CF.com
Competitions
Series Events
Rankings
Help?
Username:
pw:
Funny race
Open:
08:00 Mar 16 2007
Close:
08:00 Mar 19 2007
Map:
/CFMC06_O1st_Woman/events/Woman/day1/Goal.course
Created by:
logge
Description:
Avg Rating:
2.0
/ 5.0 (1 votes)
Results
93 official (
+21 reruns
)
hide comments
1.
Serg Doronin
SneGoVik o-team
10:46
2.
Kristo
kristoheinmann@blogspot.com
10:47
3.
Rico
St. Binderup OK
10:49
4.
Dan "Bandanos"
Neitron
10:54
5.
Dmitry Nikitin
10:56
6.
Sabro
OLV Baselland
11:02
ok race. Set your own course.
6.
Blackburn
TP
11:02
8.
Marius Ødum
OK ØST
11:03
8.
the confused
OK Oachkatzlschwoaf
11:03
10.
zumbati
zuuuuuum
11:08
11.
Warti
OK Oachkatzlschwoaf
11:09
12.
casper
FIF Hillerød
11:10
13.
Zhukov
Sportident.ru
11:11
14.
niclas nielsen
Mariager Fjord OK
11:16
14.
henke b
Kils OK
11:16
16.
Yuriy
Odessa
11:18
17.
samppoo
SK Teurastajat
11:19
18.
Eskil
Raumar OL
11:20
19.
Luis M Santos
CPOC
11:22
19.
Adriaan Pelckmans
Trol
11:22
19.
P.F.Nogueira
ADFA
11:22
22.
vov.
Neitron
11:24
23.
R Anderson
Ottawa OC
11:25
24.
Greig Hamilton
PAPO
11:26
25.
Edik
BambusovyHustnik.cz
11:27
26.
Vasili
Kiev
11:28
27.
Nuno Ferreira
CPOC
11:30
28.
Viktor Stensson
Helsingborgs SOK
11:31
28.
Tinski
Vehkalahden Veikot
11:31
30.
olive
esat
11:32
30.
Bubber
Schwans oc
11:32
32.
nAoMi
NTNUI
11:33
33.
Kalugin Andrey
Moscow
11:41
34.
MKa
Neitron
11:44
35.
Jukkis
Hiidenkiertäjät
11:45
35.
AKO
FIF Hillerød
11:45
37.
Ellmo1769
Auckland OC
11:47
37.
Agge
Gävle OK
11:47
39.
tiagopires
.com
11:48
40.
Rejler
SOK
11:49
41.
Morecambe Unwise
SELOC
11:50
42.
piel
ACA
11:51
43.
Bejbom
Uddevalla OK
11:52
44.
Ivo Kamenarov
Stora Tuna OK
11:53
44.
Utt
OK Computer
11:53
46.
Hunedoara
Vitebsk OC
11:55
47.
Stigsmark
Stora Tuna OK
11:56
48.
AlanP
Annecy SO
12:00
48.
Pontus
OK Njudung
12:00
50.
thomar_seis
TST
12:09
51.
Kvicken
Forsa Ok
12:10
52.
sas
n/a
12:12
**
***
SHE got a F***ing hairy g-spot. lost 14 places becouse i got stuck on the ?dot? (?høydepunkt?) at the 9th control.
53.
Erik Bommarn
Gävle OK
12:14
54.
jeroen.van.der.kleij
hamok
12:16
55.
Eugenio Carvalho
.COM
12:22
56.
engstrom
OK Orion
12:26
57.
halali
OLG Bern
12:31
57.
jeb
VSO
12:31
59.
Jüri
OK Võru
12:33
60.
Ajacied
12:36
61.
hampus
FK Göingarna
12:39
62.
Kjetil Okkenhaug
Verdal OK
12:46
63.
PHJ65
SuSe
12:50
64.
fasodes
Odessa
12:52
65.
sparven
IKHP
12:55
66.
Sandepinne
OK Orion
12:59
67.
nacho rubio
ALCON
13:03
68.
Frederic PAILLOT
13:07
69.
Azur
OLC Wienerwald
13:08
70.
Silly Billy
Mystery Creek
13:18
71.
emil
Stora Tuna
13:20
72.
Jon Sivertsen
Verdal OK
13:32
73.
Vexi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
14:37
74.
Daniel Raposo
COALA
14:44
75.
Frode
Hakallestranda
15:00
76.
Tussen
Viljan
16:01
77.
SISILI
"Podem" Gabrovo
16:53
78.
ErkS
Kvarnsvedens OK
18:08
79.
kellspants
SBOC
20:26
80.
Claudia Figueiredo
Ind
21:01
81.
Joao P Carvalho
.COM
21:48
82.
Wetheral
Ebor
25:43
83.
Cesario Ferreira
ADC
37:44
Manon Mensink
Argus
dnf
Vojcek
SSU
dnf
Gurr
Stora Tuna IK
dnf
Irene
OLG Säuliamt
dnf
hamilton
OK Linné
dnf
Adam
OCIN
dnf
rutten
Tyrving IL
dnf
SlowMo
Jÿrla if ok
dnf
Pakhtakor
Neitron
dnf
marief
Lunds OK
dnf