Catching Features

Sprint course

Open:08:00 Apr 02 2007
Close:08:00 Apr 14 2007
Map:/Fantasia/events/Day 1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Schach
Description:
Avg Rating:1.4 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

100 official (+10 reruns) 8 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:35  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:47  
3. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 11:53  
4. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:55  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:57  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:59  
7. olive France esat 12:00  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:04  
9. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 12:08  *****
10. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:12  
11. Akva Ukraine Odessa 12:14  *****
12. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:17  
13. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 12:18  
14. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 12:19  
15. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 12:20  
16. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:22  
17. frOls Norway OK Moss 12:28  
18. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 12:29  
19. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 12:38  
20. Utt Sweden OK Computer 12:39  
20. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 12:39  
22. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 12:53  
23. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 12:57  *****
24. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 12:59  
25. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 13:24  
25. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 13:24  
27. querem France orientalp 13:28  
28. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 13:32  
29. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 13:42  
29. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 13:42  
31. jeb France VSO 13:48  
32. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 13:49  
33. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:57  
34. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 14:03  
35. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:06  
36. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 14:12  *****
37. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 14:24  *****
38. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 14:32  
39. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 14:49  
40. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 15:08  
41. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 15:36  
42. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 15:37  
43. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:41  
44. sas Norway n/a 15:44  *****
45. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 16:53  
46. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:59  
47. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 17:06  
48. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 17:10  
49. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 17:29  
50. Mitsku Finland 17:31  *****
51. logge Sweden ?? 18:06  
52. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 18:08  
53. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 18:09  
54. Bubber Germany Schwans oc 18:12  
55. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:55  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:03  
57. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 19:07  
58. Lazer China OK Orion 19:09  
59. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:32  *****
60. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 19:50  
61. Florian Urbanietz Germany DYK Adler 07 Bottrop 20:26  
62. dre Belgium trol 20:44  
63. Tof France Annecy SO 22:14  
64. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 26:24  
65. Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen 27:39  
66. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 28:50  
67. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 29:01  
68. mlyons United States ROC 30:56  
69. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 36:32  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
gristwood United Kingdom EWOK dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
mundopsis Lithuania Virentas dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja dnf  
sindrerh Norway Tynset IF dnf  
JamieAustin United Kingdom dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
elena Switzerland orientisti 92 dnf  
Kamenice Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
Ranger Denmark Nordkredsen OK dnf