Catching Features

CFL Qualification 2

Open:08:00 Apr 04 2007
Close:08:00 Apr 14 2007
Map:/CFL3/events/CFLQ2/day1/CFLQ2.course
Created by:Hingara
Description:Second qualification race for CFL. GL all.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

72 official (+11 reruns) 13 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 24:36  
2. SchIve Norway Halden SK 24:46  
3. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:53  
4. Aakoo Finland 25:19  
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 25:42  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:50  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:55  
8. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:10  *****
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:12  
10. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:15  
11. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 26:23  
12. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 26:34  
13. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 26:49  
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27:06  
15. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 27:10  *****
15. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 27:10  
17. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:12  
18. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 27:30  
19. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 27:37  
20. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 29:04  
21. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 29:17  
22. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 29:27  *****
23. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 29:47  
24. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:04  
24. Blackburn Finland TP 30:04  
26. Løpe Norway Mook 30:43  *****
27. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 31:18  *****
28. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 31:48  
28. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 31:48  
30. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 32:09  
31. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 32:35  
32. Toni Finland SV 33:37  
33. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 34:05  
34. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 34:16  
35. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 34:47  
36. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 35:02  
37. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 35:18  
38. Utt Sweden OK Computer 35:36  
39. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 35:50  
40. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 36:25  
41. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 36:40  
42. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 38:18  
43. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 39:17  
44. mlyons United States ROC 41:51  
45. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 42:30  
46. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 47:20  
47. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 48:24  
48. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 48:43  
49. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 51:07  
50. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 52:02  
51. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 53:45  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
Falki Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Bubber Germany Schwans oc dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Luis Pereira Portugal Ind dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Claudia Figueiredo Portugal Ind dnf  
logge Sweden ?? dnf  
Pivee Sweden OK Orion dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf