Catching Features

Long Fast Nice Sprint

Open:08:00 Apr 14 2007
Close:08:00 Apr 21 2007
Map:/mit/events/Mit/day1/niclas.course
Created by:niclas nielsen
Description:i think this is one of the best course i never have made. pleas coments after you run it. Good Luck!! _Boys and Girls_
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

63 official (+9 reruns) 2 comments

1. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 17:46  
2. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 17:51  *****
3. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 17:54  
4. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:56  
5. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:09  
6. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 18:18  
7. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:19  
7. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:19  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:33  
10. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 18:37  
11. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 18:42  
12. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 18:45  
12. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 18:45  
14. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:46  
15. olive France esat 18:48  
16. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:03  *****
17. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 19:09  
17. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 19:09  
19. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 19:12  
20. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:19  
21. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 19:24  
22. nighto France COTS 19:28  
23. OoskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 19:41  
24. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:42  
25. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:44  
26. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 20:02  
27. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 20:03  
28. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:05  
29. Ranger Denmark Nordkredsen OK 20:06  
30. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 20:15  
31. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 20:27  
32. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 20:43  *****
32. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:43  
34. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 20:44  
35. Ajacied Finland 20:57  
35. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:57  
37. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:02  
38. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 21:04  
39. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 21:07  
40. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 21:21  
41. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 21:29  
42. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 21:45  
43. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 22:17  
44. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 22:20  
45. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 23:08  
46. Tof France Annecy SO 23:18  
47. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 24:01  
48. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 24:02  
49. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 24:38  
50. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 25:49  
51. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 26:17  
52. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 27:35  
53. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 28:08  
54. AlanP France Annecy SO 28:39  
55. O-Outan France Thai'O 28:54  
56. Catton England Ebor 31:32  
57. alX Sweden OK Tyr 32:27  
58. JamieAustin United Kingdom 36:17  
59. Squirrel Australia 53:14  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Karin Svensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf