Catching Features

Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint

Open:07:00 Apr 25 2007
Close:07:00 May 07 2007
Map:/Boafall2/events/Boafall2/day1/H20-b.course
Created by:Rico
Description:Think winnertime is 11:00-11:25. Maybe a longer course on a bigger map will coming later.
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

187 official (+36 reruns) 14 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:18  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:21  *****
3. Aakoo Finland 11:40  
4. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 11:41  
4. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 11:41  *****
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:42  
7. Eirik Norway NTNUI 11:44  
8. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 11:48  
9. jover Belgium OMEGA 11:49  *****
10. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:50  
11. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 11:51  *****
12. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:53  
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:53  
14. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:54  
15. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:59  *****
16. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:02  
17. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:04  
18. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:05  
19. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:07  
20. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 12:08  
21. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 12:10  *****
21. Akva Ukraine Odessa 12:10  
23. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:14  
24. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 12:15  
25. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:16  
26. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 12:18  
27. Thorne Finland JRV 12:19  
28. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:20  
29. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 12:22  
30. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 12:23  
30. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:23  
32. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:24  
32. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:24  
34. OJ United Kingdom SYO 12:28  
35. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 12:29  
36. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 12:38  
37. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 12:43  
38. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:45  
39. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:47  
40. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 12:51  
41. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 12:53  
42. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 12:54  *****
43. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 12:56  
43. Mats Norway Halden SK 12:56  
45. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:57  
45. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 12:57  *****
45. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 12:57  
48. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 13:01  
49. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 13:03  
50. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:05  
51. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:06  
52. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:08  
53. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 13:10  
54. Michol Libya 13:22  
55. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 13:23  
56. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 13:25  
57. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:26  
58. Mat6911 France LRACO 13:33  
59. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 13:35  
60. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:37  
61. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 13:38  
62. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 13:41  
63. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:44  
64. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:08  
65. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 14:19  
66. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 14:25  
67. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 14:30  
68. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 14:31  
69. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 14:32  
70. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 14:33  
71. kajari Finland 14:38  
72. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 14:41  
73. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 14:46  
73. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:46  
75. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 14:47  
76. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 14:54  *****
77. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 14:55  
78. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 14:56  
79. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 15:04  
80. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 15:06  
80. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:06  
82. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 15:10  
83. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 15:22  
84. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 15:28  
85. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 15:29  
86. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 15:40  
87. hea Sweden VBOL 15:50  
88. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 15:56  
89. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 15:57  
90. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 16:02  
91. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:03  
91. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 16:03  
93. tiagopires Portugal .com 16:05  
94. Blackburn Finland TP 16:10  
95. Segisteg Sweden 16:15  
96. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 16:18  
97. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 16:22  
98. wolfi Austria WAT 16:31  
98. Masken Sweden OK Linné 16:31  
100. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 16:36  
101. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 16:37  
102. CalleR Finland JRV 16:39  
103. nicke Sweden OK Tisaren 16:44  
104. veearts Falkland Islands SR 16:49  
105. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 16:58  
106. jeb France VSO 17:00  
107. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 17:04  
108. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:14  
109. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:24  
110. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 17:29  
111. Micka France COTS 17:30  
112. jpenas Spain Gallaecia Raid 17:43  
113. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 17:55  *****
114. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 17:56  
115. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:15  
116. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 18:18  
117. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 18:25  
118. manuel Spain ALCON 18:42  
119. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 18:44  
120. Christopher Norway OK Moss 18:46  
121. offa Sweden Tuna 18:52  
122. Ben Sand France viking 18:56  
123. roger France marco 19:03  
124. Tof France Annecy SO 19:06  
125. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 19:24  
126. piel France ACA 19:37  
127. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 20:20  
128. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 20:32  
129. olive France esat 21:14  
130. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 22:06  
131. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 23:04  
132. marief Sweden Lunds OK 23:45  
133. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 23:54  
134. bzou France Dijon 24:23  
135. mjh Australia PO-A 24:43  
136. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 25:13  
137. O-Outan France Thai'O 25:31  
138. Wetheral England Ebor 26:24  
139. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 28:15  
140. Mate Spiegl Hungary Kalocsai SE 28:19  *****
141. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 28:36  
142. Carin Emlen Sweden Vittjärvs IK 29:23  
143. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 31:02  
144. Rikard_W Sweden Västerås SOK 32:00  
145. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 36:23  
146. Trailman England Ebor 37:05  
147. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 38:53  
148. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 41:15  
querem France orientalp dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
moumoutte France HVO dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
wkchoi Hong Kong HKOXCC dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Goodzoo France OTB dnf  
fl'O France thay'O dnf  
Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
rocky United Kingdom LEI dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf  
felipe such Brazil coc dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
Johan Larsson Sweden Hässleholms OK dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf