Catching Features

Grötracet 2

Open:08:00 May 07 2007
Close:08:00 May 22 2007
Map:/mohedOCAD8/events/mohed/day6/DAG2.course
Created by:svante
Description:Day 2
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

94 official (+11 reruns) 4 comments

1. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:15  
2. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 17:27  
3. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 17:28  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:34  
5. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:42  
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:48  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:58  
8. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:59  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:04  
10. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 18:05  
11. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 18:11  
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:17  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:19  
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:21  *****
15. olive France esat 18:22  
16. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 18:34  
16. hermon Zaire - 18:34  
18. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 18:37  
19. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:45  
20. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:50  
21. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 18:51  
22. Aakoo Finland 18:53  
23. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 19:04  
24. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:07  *****
24. sas Norway n/a 19:07  
26. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 19:09  
27. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 19:12  *****
28. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 19:28  
28. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:28  
30. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 19:31  
31. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 19:36  
32. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 19:39  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:40  
34. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:46  
35. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 19:53  
36. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 19:54  
37. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 20:01  
38. frOls Norway OK Moss 20:08  
39. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 20:09  
40. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 20:16  
41. jacks Sweden GMOK 20:29  
42. offa Sweden Tuna 20:39  
43. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 20:45  
44. hea Sweden VBOL 20:46  
45. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 20:51  
46. dre Belgium trol 20:59  
47. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 21:08  
48. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 21:13  
49. Mogden New Zealand North West 21:44  
50. querem France orientalp 21:54  
51. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 22:10  
52. rocky United Kingdom LEI 22:26  
53. Ajacied Finland 22:35  
54. segal Israel lev hasharon 22:37  
55. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:41  
56. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 23:57  
57. Bobby Ljunggren Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 24:16  
58. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 24:35  
59. O-Outan France Thai'O 24:59  
60. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 25:01  
61. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 27:09  
62. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 27:34  
63. bzou France Dijon 29:00  
64. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 29:07  
65. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 29:11  
66. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 29:50  
67. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 29:55  
68. Ben Sand France viking 29:56  
69. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 30:07  
70. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 30:24  
71. Tof France Annecy SO 30:46  
72. juju France csmr 31:38  
73. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 32:20  
74. Havli Czech Republic SHK 33:36  
75. mlyons United States ROC 35:21  
76. TScharp Sweden OIS 35:47  
77. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 36:02  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  *****
Miikaa Finland Koovee dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Player 13 Sweden Täby OK dnf