Catching Features

Ocad Virkiä

Open:07:00 May 11 2007
Close:07:00 May 18 2007
Map:/Jukola 2007/events/Jukola Viesti/day1/Ö1.course
Created by:mood
Description:Finnish map. Please say what you think of it :)
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

146 official (+28 reruns) 10 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 6:10  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:15  
3. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 6:16  
4. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 6:26  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 6:28  
6. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 6:29  
7. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 6:32  
7. Julien_ France COTS 6:32  
9. ms Norway HMKG 6:36  
9. Ally Israel Temp OK 6:36  
11. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 6:38  
11. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 6:38  
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:39  
13. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 6:39  
15. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 6:42  
16. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 6:44  
17. jeb France VSO 6:45  
18. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 6:48  *****
18. rocky United Kingdom LEI 6:48  
20. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:50  
20. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:50  
22. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 6:51  
23. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 6:52  
24. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 6:53  
25. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 6:59  
26. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 7:00  
27. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 7:01  
27. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 7:01  
29. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 7:02  
29. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 7:02  
31. Blackburn Finland TP 7:05  
32. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 7:06  
33. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:07  
34. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 7:08  
34. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:08  
36. Aakoo Finland 7:11  
37. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 7:13  
38. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 7:15  
39. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 7:16  
40. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 7:17  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:18  
42. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 7:21  
43. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 7:22  
44. rutten Norway NTNUI 7:23  
45. hea Sweden VBOL 7:24  
45. querem France orientalp 7:24  
47. nighto France COTS 7:25  
47. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 7:25  
49. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 7:29  
50. bjorn Monaco ok77 7:31  
51. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 7:32  
52. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 7:34  
53. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 7:35  
54. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 7:36  
54. Segisteg Sweden 7:36  
56. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 7:37  
57. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 7:38  
57. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 7:38  
59. jover Belgium OMEGA 7:39  
59. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 7:39  
59. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 7:39  
62. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 7:40  
63. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 7:43  
64. sparven Sweden IKHP 7:49  
65. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 7:50  
66. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:52  
66. Masken Sweden OK Linné 7:52  
68. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 7:53  
68. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 7:53  
70. Mitsku Finland 7:56  
71. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 7:57  
72. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 7:58  
73. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 8:01  
74. dre Belgium trol 8:02  
75. offa Sweden Tuna 8:03  
76. Thorne Finland JRV 8:04  
77. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 8:09  *****
78. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 8:10  
79. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 8:11  
80. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 8:13  
81. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 8:14  
81. tiagopires Portugal .com 8:14  
83. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 8:15  
84. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 8:18  
85. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 8:21  
86. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 8:22  
87. Micka France COTS 8:24  
88. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 8:26  
89. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 8:28  
89. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 8:28  
91. Conz Ireland CorkO 8:30  
92. pettrachek Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 8:34  
93. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 8:35  
94. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:36  
95. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:38  
95. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 8:38  
97. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 8:39  
98. sas Norway n/a 8:40  *****
99. segal Israel lev hasharon 8:41  
100. Akva Ukraine Odessa 8:42  
101. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 8:43  
102. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 8:45  
103. julien France coatarmor 29 8:47  
104. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 8:48  
105. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 8:51  
106. TScharp Sweden OIS 9:06  
107. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 9:07  
108. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 9:11  
108. juju France csmr 9:11  
110. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:22  
110. integrall Israel Temp OK 9:22  
112. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 9:28  
113. Ben Sand France viking 9:37  
114. Ajacied Finland 9:47  
115. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 9:49  
116. olive France esat 10:01  
116. O-Outan France Thai'O 10:01  
118. Dominik Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:09  
119. Miikaa Finland Koovee 10:22  
120. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 10:32  
121. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 10:39  
122. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 10:49  
123. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 11:13  
124. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 11:36  
125. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 11:40  
126. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 11:52  
127. nunorebelo Portugal lebres do sado 12:33  
128. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 13:14  
129. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 13:30  
130. Tof France Annecy SO 13:53  
131. tichym Czech Republic tjh 13:55  
132. bzou France Dijon 14:01  
133. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 16:31  
134. Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF 16:53  
135. manuel Spain ALCON 17:01  
136. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 21:27  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
hermon Zaire - dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Krilleisback Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
henrique such Brazil COC dnf