Catching Features

[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint)

Open:07:00 May 12 2007
Close:07:00 May 20 2007
Map:/Fagrabäck/events/Fagrabäck/day1/fan.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:Sprint-map. Part forest and city. The map-image is as high quality as it gets so do not complain about it. Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

169 official (+41 reruns) 24 comments

1. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 11:49  
2. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 11:50  
3. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:53  
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 12:02  *****
5. B-Ball United States NYY 12:07  
6. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 12:08  
7. ms Norway HMKG 12:12  
8. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 12:15  
9. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 12:16  *****
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:22  
11. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:40  
12. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:41  
13. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:42  
13. nicke Sweden OK Tisaren 12:42  
15. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:44  
15. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 12:44  
15. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 12:44  
18. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:47  
19. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 12:50  
20. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:51  *****
21. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 12:53  *****
21. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 12:53  
21. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:53  
24. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:54  
25. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 12:55  
26. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:56  
27. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 12:59  
28. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:03  
29. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:06  
30. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 13:08  
31. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 13:11  
32. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 13:13  
33. julien France coatarmor 29 13:18  
34. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 13:20  
35. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:22  *****
36. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:23  
37. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 13:25  
37. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 13:25  
39. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:26  
39. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 13:26  
41. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 13:27  
42. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 13:30  
43. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:33  
44. Aakoo Finland 13:38  
45. jover Belgium OMEGA 13:43  *****
46. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:44  
47. Miikaa Finland Koovee 13:52  
48. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 13:53  
49. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:57  
50. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:00  
50. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 14:00  
52. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:01  
53. Ally Israel Temp OK 14:05  
54. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 14:09  
54. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:09  *****
56. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:20  *****
57. Julien_ France COTS 14:21  *****
58. nighto France COTS 14:22  
59. sas Norway n/a 14:23  *****
59. Blackburn Finland TP 14:23  
61. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 14:24  
62. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 14:29  
63. rocky United Kingdom LEI 14:34  
64. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 14:43  
65. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 14:50  
65. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 14:50  
67. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 14:51  
67. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 14:51  
69. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 14:54  
70. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 15:07  
71. aatamila France TAD 15:08  
72. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 15:11  
73. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:20  
74. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 15:33  
74. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 15:33  
76. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 15:35  
77. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:40  
78. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 15:46  *****
79. Mitsku Finland 15:48  
80. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:50  
81. Conz Ireland CorkO 16:01  
82. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:03  
83. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 16:07  
84. jacks Sweden GMOK 16:09  
85. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 16:12  
85. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:12  
87. offa Sweden Tuna 16:13  
88. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:14  
89. olive France esat 16:16  
89. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 16:16  
91. Masken Sweden OK Linné 16:42  
92. Hanzza Norway Gjø-Vard 16:43  
93. TScharp Sweden OIS 17:00  
94. Krilleisback Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:15  
95. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 17:17  
96. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:33  
97. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 17:38  
98. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 17:49  
99. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 17:57  
100. Nicken Sweden Strängnäs-Malmby OL 18:03  
101. Frederic PAILLOT France 18:10  
102. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 18:11  
103. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 18:13  
104. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 18:24  
105. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 18:39  
106. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 18:50  
107. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:55  
108. O-Outan France Thai'O 18:57  
109. jeb France VSO 19:15  
109. juju France csmr 19:15  
111. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:34  
112. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 19:35  
113. Ben Sand France viking 19:55  
114. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 19:56  
115. moho Germany ESV-DD 20:04  
116. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 20:05  
117. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 20:11  
118. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 20:23  
119. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 20:30  
120. Player 13 Sweden Täby OK 20:45  
121. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 20:51  
122. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 21:07  
123. Ajacied Finland 21:58  *****
124. Tof France Annecy SO 22:19  
125. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 22:20  
126. Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke 23:02  
127. HV Finland TP 23:08  
128. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 23:17  
129. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 23:31  
130. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 23:41  
131. querem France orientalp 23:54  
132. Rune Rystad Norway Nydalens Skiklub 24:00  
133. Akva Ukraine Odessa 24:28  
134. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 25:53  
135. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 26:26  
136. Trailman England Ebor 27:11  
137. integrall Israel Temp OK 27:16  
138. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 31:34  
139. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 33:10  
140. Luis Pereira Portugal Ind 33:22  
141. Claudia Figueiredo Portugal Ind 37:28  
142. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 39:54  
Kripaps Latvia Riga dnf  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF dnf  *****
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Ola Grankvist Sweden Täby OK dnf  
hermon Zaire - dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Zdenal Czech Republic TBM dnf  
segal Israel lev hasharon dnf  
Lasse Morocco dnf  
gam_felix Sweden GMOK dnf