Catching Features

[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint

Open:08:00 May 27 2007
Close:08:00 Jun 08 2007
Map:/Tenerife spain/events/Tenerife Sprint/day1/Forest Sprint.course
Created by:Goran Winblad
Description:A map from tenerife in spain. It is a forest sprint with some routes. The winner time will be around 16 i think. Hope you like it and good luck! //Goran Winblad
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

177 official (+57 reruns) 15 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:29  *****
2. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 16:51  
3. Aakoo Finland 16:54  
4. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:57  
5. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:01  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:02  
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:08  
7. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:08  *****
9. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 17:09  
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:12  
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:19  
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:20  
13. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 17:22  
13. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 17:22  
15. Julien_ France COTS 17:36  *****
16. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 17:40  
16. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 17:40  
18. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 17:41  *****
18. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:41  
18. Nails United Kingdom SYO 17:41  
21. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:45  
21. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:45  *****
23. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:47  
23. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:47  
25. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:49  
26. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:52  
27. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 17:57  
28. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:58  
29. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:00  
29. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:00  
31. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 18:01  
31. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:01  
33. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 18:03  *****
34. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:07  
34. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 18:07  
36. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 18:08  
37. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 18:10  
37. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 18:10  
39. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:11  
40. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:12  
41. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:19  
42. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:21  *****
43. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 18:22  
44. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 18:25  
45. frOls Norway OK Moss 18:28  
45. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 18:28  
47. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 18:30  
48. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:32  
49. olive France esat 18:34  
50. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 18:39  
50. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 18:39  
52. wolfi Austria WAT 18:40  
53. OJ United Kingdom SYO 18:43  
54. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 18:44  
55. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:45  
56. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:56  
57. sas Norway n/a 19:08  *****
58. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:11  
59. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:16  
60. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 19:22  
61. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 19:26  
61. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 19:26  
63. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 19:30  
64. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 19:32  
65. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 19:33  
65. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 19:33  
67. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 19:36  
68. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:39  
69. Blackburn Finland TP 19:52  
70. Örnen Sweden TOK 19:54  
71. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 19:56  
72. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 19:57  
73. Thorne Finland JRV 20:02  
74. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 20:06  
75. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 20:14  
76. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 20:15  
77. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 20:19  
78. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 20:30  
79. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 20:34  
80. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 20:35  
81. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 20:49  
82. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 20:55  
83. offa Sweden Tuna 20:57  *****
84. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 21:00  
85. pette Finland Kangasala SK 21:04  
86. Kripaps Latvia Riga 21:09  
87. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 21:10  
88. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 21:18  
89. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 21:27  
89. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 21:27  
91. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:28  
92. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:32  
93. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:33  
93. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 21:33  
95. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:34  
96. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 21:36  
97. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 21:38  
98. ROBERTB United Kingdom SYO 21:39  
99. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 21:51  
100. peterle Germany Semper O 22:05  
101. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 22:06  
102. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:10  
103. Mitsku Finland 22:16  
104. Ajacied Finland 22:23  *****
105. Chao Chen China Orienteering Aassociation of Chin 22:27  
106. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 22:42  
107. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 22:53  
108. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 22:57  
109. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:59  
110. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 23:13  
111. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 23:35  
112. Segisteg Sweden 23:44  
113. Bjarne Friedrichs Germany MTV Seesen 23:56  
114. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 24:05  
115. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 24:10  
116. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 24:31  
117. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 24:37  
118. Tof France Annecy SO 25:08  
119. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 25:16  
120. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 25:20  
121. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 25:33  *****
122. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 25:35  
123. marief Sweden Lunds OK 25:45  
124. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 26:29  
125. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 26:58  
126. manuel Spain ALCON 27:00  
127. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 27:04  
128. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 27:40  
129. segal Israel lev hasharon 27:48  
130. agustincb Spain Calasparra 28:15  
131. wannes hendrickx Belgium KOL 28:35  
132. juju France csmr 29:10  
133. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 29:14  
134. falukorv Cayman Islands 29:42  
135. jeb France VSO 30:23  
136. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 31:00  
137. Wetheral England Ebor 36:47  
138. dre Belgium trol 44:08  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
mjh Australia PO-A dnf  
Pingle Norway Kolbotn og Skimt dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  *****
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
joey Jamaica dnf  
mlyons United States ROC dnf  
tno Canada VICO dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK dnf  
Zdenal Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads dnf  
MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
Traner Sweden LOK dnf  
FredTurner Canada Ottawa dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
ccsm Sri Lanka drongo dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf