Catching Features

[OCAD] tunhovd 1

Open:07:00 Jun 05 2007
Close:07:00 Jun 10 2007
Map:/JWOC-testløp relevant terreng/events/JWOC-testløp relevant terreng/day1/tunhovd 1.course
Created by:Øyvind
Description:training for the jwoc selection upcoming week-end in norway. small map
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

143 official (+29 reruns) 13 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:55  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:08  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:14  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:15  
5. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 18:19  
5. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:19  
7. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:21  
8. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 18:23  
9. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 18:24  
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:25  
11. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 18:28  
12. Julien_ France COTS 18:30  *****
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:37  
14. Aakoo Finland 18:43  
15. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:44  
16. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 18:45  
17. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:46  
18. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 18:51  
18. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 18:51  
20. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:52  *****
20. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:52  
22. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 18:53  
23. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:56  
23. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 18:56  
25. sas Norway n/a 18:59  *****
25. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:59  
27. Blackburn Finland TP 19:16  
28. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:18  
29. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:19  
30. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:20  
31. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:26  
32. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:27  *****
33. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:31  
34. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:32  
35. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:33  
36. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:38  
37. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:43  
37. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:43  
39. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 19:46  
40. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:48  
41. nighto France COTS 19:51  
42. olive France esat 19:58  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:59  
44. OJ United Kingdom SYO 20:02  
45. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 20:08  
46. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 20:10  
47. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:11  
47. hea Sweden VBOL 20:11  
49. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 20:21  
50. pette Finland Kangasala SK 20:23  
51. Miikaa Finland Koovee 20:27  
52. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 20:28  
53. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:13  
53. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 21:13  
55. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 21:14  
56. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 21:15  
57. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 21:25  *****
58. offa Sweden Tuna 21:26  *****
59. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:35  
60. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 21:48  
61. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:51  
62. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 21:53  
63. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 22:04  
64. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:07  
65. FredTurner Canada Ottawa 22:17  
66. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 22:24  
67. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:51  
68. peterle Germany Semper O 23:03  
68. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 23:03  
70. Michol Libya 23:04  
71. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:07  *****
72. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 23:17  
73. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 23:18  
74. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 23:22  
75. jacks Sweden GMOK 23:29  
76. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 23:50  
77. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 23:57  
78. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 24:04  
78. Ally Israel Temp OK 24:04  
80. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 24:15  
81. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 24:28  
82. falukorv Cayman Islands 24:40  
83. bzou France Dijon 24:44  
84. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 24:55  
85. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:10  
86. segal Israel lev hasharon 25:26  
87. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 25:35  
88. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 25:41  
89. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 25:58  
90. jeb France VSO 26:01  
91. Chao Chen China Orienteering Aassociation of Chin 26:14  
92. Mogden New Zealand North West 26:21  
93. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 26:38  
94. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 27:04  *****
95. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 27:17  
96. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 28:30  
97. Tof France Annecy SO 28:31  
98. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 30:34  
99. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 30:36  
100. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 30:40  
101. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 31:21  
102. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 31:33  
103. dre Belgium trol 31:44  
104. cyrus Switzerland 32:17  
105. mlyons United States ROC 32:30  
106. O-Outan France Thai'O 32:33  
107. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 33:34  
108. tno Canada VICO 34:15  
109. manuel Spain ALCON 35:04  
110. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 38:00  
111. Mitsku Finland 39:12  
112. emoto Antarctica badalona O 39:26  
113. PrescotSr United States SMOC 40:37  
114. mjh Australia PO-A 40:38  
115. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 41:30  
116. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 50:08  
117. tichym Czech Republic tjh 57:13  
118. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 62:30  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
T.Nishimura Japan Zombies dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
olle71 Switzerland OLG Bern/UBOL dnf  
sark Yemen Hadschi dnf  
Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
juju France csmr dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Alm Sweden Främmestads IK dnf  
ccsm Sri Lanka drongo dnf