Catching Features

Sprint 1

Open:07:00 Jun 14 2007
Close:07:00 Jun 21 2007
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Sinte-Mette/day1/Egen2.course
Created by:Orienterik
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

131 official (+26 reruns) 8 comments

1. frOls Norway OK Moss 13:20  
2. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 13:33  *****
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:41  
4. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 13:53  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:54  
6. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:07  
7. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 14:09  
8. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 14:14  
9. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 14:21  
10. jover Belgium OMEGA 14:30  
11. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 14:31  
12. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 14:42  
13. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 14:44  
14. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:46  
15. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 14:49  
16. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:50  
17. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:55  *****
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:59  
19. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:01  
20. Julien_ France COTS 15:03  
21. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:10  *****
22. Miikaa Finland Koovee 15:18  
23. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:22  
24. Sami Norway Freidig 15:23  
25. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:33  
26. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 15:34  
27. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:35  *****
28. Board Norway NTNUI 15:37  
29. segal Israel lev hasharon 15:44  
30. falukorv Cayman Islands 15:53  
31. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 16:03  
31. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:03  
33. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 16:08  
33. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:08  
35. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:14  
36. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:20  
36. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 16:20  
38. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 16:23  
38. kajari Finland 16:23  
40. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 16:29  
41. OJ United Kingdom SYO 16:41  
42. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 16:55  
43. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 16:57  
44. offa Sweden Tuna 17:03  
45. nighto France COTS 17:04  
46. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 17:07  
47. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 17:29  
48. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:44  
49. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:55  
50. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 18:08  
51. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:09  
52. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 18:10  
53. jeb France VSO 18:18  
54. gab France vhso 18:25  
55. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 18:33  
56. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 18:43  
57. ms Norway HMKG 18:46  
58. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 19:03  
59. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 19:13  
60. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:18  
61. Ben Sand France viking 19:21  
62. olive France esat 19:29  
62. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 19:29  *****
64. Thor Nørskov Denmark OK øst 19:30  
65. borisgr United States OK Linné 19:32  
66. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:58  
66. ROBERTB United Kingdom SYO 19:58  
68. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 20:22  
69. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:30  
70. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:32  
71. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 20:35  
72. Akva Ukraine Odessa 20:44  
73. pettrachek Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 21:05  
74. sas Norway n/a 21:29  *****
75. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 21:36  
76. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 21:45  
77. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 22:24  
78. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 22:34  
79. EBuckley United States SLOC 23:16  
80. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 23:37  
81. Jocke Finland STAR 23:40  
82. Vairus Latvia Riga 24:01  
83. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 26:15  
84. Tof France Annecy SO 26:27  
85. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 26:28  
85. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 26:28  
87. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 26:34  
88. Leo Finland Delta 27:10  
89. Anna S United States SLOC 27:17  
90. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 27:26  
91. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 27:43  
92. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 27:53  
93. juju France csmr 28:10  
94. OO Finland Kangasala SK 29:06  
95. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 29:37  
96. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 29:44  
97. Eduards Latvia A2 29:47  
98. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 30:14  
99. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 31:52  
100. PrescotSr United States SMOC 32:26  
101. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 34:15  
102. Alm Sweden Främmestads IK 34:36  
103. rogga Sweden polisens if 36:59  
104. halvor steinsholt Norway Ås UMB Orientering 37:56  
105. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 39:18  
106. toss litnen Ireland Fin 73:56  
107. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 81:38  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Frida Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Trailman England Ebor dnf  
matteo Sweden ok enen dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Robert Wagnon United States SLOC dnf