Catching Features

[OCAD] 3-days Sprint!

Open:08:00 Jun 14 2007
Close:08:00 Jun 28 2007
Map:/USA8/events/USA8/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Razz.
Description:The 3:th and last day on my 3-days Sprint-Competition. This course is a little bit longer then the 2 other one and 3 controls more. Hope you have enjoy my courses. Good Luck!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

90 official (+7 reruns) 14 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 17:29  *****
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:45  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:48  
4. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 18:02  *****
5. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:19  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:31  
7. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 18:34  
8. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 19:00  
9. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:05  *****
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:06  
11. Julien_ France COTS 19:16  
12. Théo France JOG 19:41  
13. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:42  
14. mkietis Latvia Ozons 19:53  
14. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:53  
16. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:56  *****
17. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:08  
18. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:17  *****
19. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:33  
19. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:33  
21. Aakoo Finland 20:38  
22. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 20:40  *****
23. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 21:12  
24. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 21:50  
25. Forney New Zealand PAPO 21:53  
26. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 22:09  
27. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 22:23  *****
28. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:30  
29. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:41  
30. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 22:48  
31. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 22:50  
32. olive France esat 22:51  
33. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:58  *****
34. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:18  
35. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:51  *****
35. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 24:51  
37. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 25:20  *****
38. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 25:21  
39. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 25:29  
40. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:31  
41. sas Norway n/a 26:34  *****
42. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:36  
43. offa Sweden Tuna 26:56  
44. Tof France Annecy SO 27:22  
45. dre Belgium trol 27:41  
46. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 28:58  
47. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 29:56  
48. querem France orientalp 30:29  
49. segal Israel lev hasharon 31:48  
50. Vairus Latvia Riga 33:31  
51. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 34:04  
52. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 34:51  
53. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 34:57  
54. Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK 37:08  
55. William Sweden Saik 38:08  
56. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 39:16  
57. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 39:29  
58. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 54:26  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
xent Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
juju France csmr dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
FredTurner Canada Ottawa dnf  
Jaagup Estonia OK Võru dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
åse Sweden Lunds OK dnf