Catching Features

Vattlosa Short

Open:08:00 Jun 18 2007
Close:08:00 Jun 27 2007
Map:/Vättlösa2004 2006-05-02/events/Vättlösa/day1/COMP.course
Created by:t0m rYAN
Description:Decebt Map, have fun
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

130 official (+12 reruns) 13 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:26  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:46  
3. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:47  
3. Aakoo Finland 23:47  
5. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:04  
6. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:06  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:19  
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 24:25  
9. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 24:26  
10. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 24:29  *****
11. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 24:47  
12. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 25:03  
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:06  
14. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 25:09  
15. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 25:27  
16. segal Israel lev hasharon 25:39  
17. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 25:40  
18. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 25:54  *****
19. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 25:55  *****
20. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 25:56  
21. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 25:57  *****
22. offa Sweden Tuna 26:02  *****
22. mkietis Latvia Ozons 26:02  
24. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 26:04  
25. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 26:05  
25. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:05  *****
27. Forney New Zealand PAPO 26:06  
28. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 26:08  
28. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 26:08  *****
30. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 26:13  
31. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 26:15  
32. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:19  *****
33. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:24  
34. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 26:42  *****
35. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 26:44  
36. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 26:47  
37. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 27:10  
38. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 27:11  
39. pette Finland Kangasala SK 27:21  
40. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 27:25  
41. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 27:28  
42. Blackburn Finland TP 27:30  
43. nighto France COTS 27:31  
44. nilmag Sweden LOK 27:38  
45. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 27:48  
46. Julien_ France COTS 27:49  
47. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:52  
48. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 27:53  
49. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 27:57  
50. OJ United Kingdom SYO 28:06  
51. sparven Sweden IKHP 28:10  
52. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 28:11  
53. jeb France VSO 28:12  
54. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 28:17  
55. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 28:41  
56. gab France vhso 28:45  
57. Ben Sand France viking 29:11  
58. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 29:32  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:34  
60. Ally Israel Temp OK 29:40  
61. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 29:45  
62. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 29:48  
63. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 30:04  
64. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 30:09  
65. Jocke Finland STAR 31:15  
66. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 31:16  
67. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 31:26  
68. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:38  
69. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 31:41  *****
70. Tof France Annecy SO 31:46  
71. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 32:18  
72. Bobby Ljunggren Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 32:19  
73. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 32:34  
74. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 32:36  
74. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 32:36  
76. PrescotSr United States SMOC 32:53  
77. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 33:23  
78. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 33:27  
79. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 33:30  
80. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 33:54  
81. dre Belgium trol 34:12  
82. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 35:01  
83. Segisteg Sweden 35:09  
84. Vairus Latvia Riga 36:03  
85. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 36:12  
86. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 36:44  
87. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:49  
88. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 38:02  
89. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 39:18  
90. Johannes Hov Høydal Norway fossum if 40:02  
91. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 40:37  
92. juju France csmr 42:46  
93. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 43:10  
94. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 43:25  
95. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 43:42  
96. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 44:24  
97. ddavi Mali Coc 47:35  
98. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 50:27  
99. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 50:54  
100. Wetheral England Ebor 64:03  
101. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 64:33  
102. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 72:20  
103. Eduards Latvia A2 78:38  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Nicke 939 Sweden FKHerkules dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf  
ROBERTB United Kingdom SYO dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Trailman England Ebor dnf  
biloute France tad dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf