Catching Features

Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint)

Open:07:00 Jun 27 2007
Close:07:00 Jul 04 2007
Map:/Rocad1/events/Rocad1/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Orienterik
Description:
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

132 official (+24 reruns) 8 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 8:08  
2. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:12  
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 8:15  
3. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 8:15  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 8:17  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:19  
7. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 8:21  
7. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 8:21  *****
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 8:21  
10. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 8:23  *****
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:23  
12. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 8:24  
12. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 8:24  
14. Aakoo Finland 8:26  
14. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 8:26  *****
16. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 8:27  
17. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 8:28  
18. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 8:29  
18. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 8:29  
20. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 8:30  
21. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 8:31  
22. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 8:32  *****
23. Théo France JOG 8:35  
24. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 8:38  
25. nilmag Sweden LOK 8:39  
26. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 8:41  
27. Julien_ France COTS 8:45  
28. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 8:46  
29. offa Sweden Tuna 8:48  
29. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 8:48  
31. jacks Sweden GMOK 8:49  
32. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 8:52  
33. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 8:54  
34. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 8:55  
35. lynxet France GO78 8:58  
36. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 9:01  
37. kajari Finland 9:03  
37. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 9:03  
39. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 9:06  
40. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 9:11  
41. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 9:13  
42. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 9:16  
43. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 9:21  
44. Jocke Finland STAR 9:27  
45. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 9:34  
46. sas Norway n/a 9:38  *****
47. William Sweden Saik 9:41  
48. Mogden New Zealand North West 9:42  
48. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:42  
50. Mat6911 France LRACO 9:43  
51. juju France csmr 9:48  
52. Tof France Annecy SO 9:53  
53. Ben Sand France viking 9:55  
54. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 9:57  
55. Mitsku Finland 9:59  
56. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 10:08  
57. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 10:10  
58. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:12  
59. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 10:16  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:22  
61. Forney New Zealand PAPO 10:40  
62. querem France orientalp 10:45  
63. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 10:46  
64. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 10:47  
64. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 10:47  
66. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 10:48  
67. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 10:50  
68. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 10:55  
69. Thor Nørskov Denmark OK øst 11:06  
70. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 11:11  
71. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 11:12  
72. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:13  
73. beeker New Zealand papo 11:34  
74. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 11:39  
75. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 11:41  
76. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 11:54  
77. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 11:56  
78. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 12:00  
79. Akva Ukraine Odessa 12:10  
80. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 12:13  
81. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 12:38  
82. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:59  
83. roger France marco 13:05  
84. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 13:22  
85. PrescotSr United States SMOC 13:35  
86. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 13:40  
87. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 14:08  
88. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 14:12  
89. segal Israel lev hasharon 15:17  
90. cyrus Switzerland 15:18  
91. dre Belgium trol 15:25  
92. repower Switzerland - 15:28  
93. rogga Sweden polisens if 16:57  
94. Vairus Latvia Riga 17:28  
95. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 18:21  
96. orienterings proffset Sweden Hestra IF 18:37  
97. olive France esat 18:42  
98. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 18:50  
98. peterle Germany Semper O 18:50  
100. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 18:53  
101. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 19:37  
102. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 20:26  
103. name Bhutan 23:23  
104. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 23:36  
105. manuel Spain ALCON 26:26  
106. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:36  
107. EBuckley United States SLOC 29:54  
108. Eduards Latvia A2 39:18  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
hampus Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
pepperoni Sweden GMOK dnf  
Jens Jenkins Sweden Lerums SOK dnf  
Robert Wagnon United States SLOC dnf  
Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Rob Farrington Great Britain ShUOC dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
*Bob H* Great Britain WCOC dnf  
jose fernandes Portugal .com dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf