Catching Features

RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km

Open:08:00 Jun 28 2007
Close:08:00 Jul 05 2007
Map:/rnd-05y50e80e8p02s00000000n86ram64bvjdeida/events/Packard Hill/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Tof
Description:
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

88 official (+6 reruns) 3 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:15  
2. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:31  
3. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 12:33  
4. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 12:57  
4. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 12:57  
6. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:18  
7. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:22  
8. Aakoo Finland 13:26  
9. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 13:29  
10. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 13:30  
11. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:32  
12. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 13:35  
13. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:45  
14. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 13:52  
15. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:07  
16. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:10  
17. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 14:11  
18. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 14:29  
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:29  
20. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 14:33  
21. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:35  
22. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 14:42  
23. offa Sweden Tuna 14:49  
24. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:06  
25. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 15:09  
26. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:10  
27. Ally Israel Temp OK 15:16  
28. segal Israel lev hasharon 15:17  
29. Vairus Latvia Riga 15:23  
30. dre Belgium trol 15:26  
30. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:26  
32. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 15:27  
33. Mat6911 France LRACO 15:30  
34. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:40  
35. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 16:05  
36. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:14  
37. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 16:32  
38. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 16:44  
39. beeker New Zealand papo 16:46  
40. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 16:56  
41. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 17:20  
42. olive France esat 17:30  
43. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 17:35  
44. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 17:42  
45. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 18:30  
46. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 18:48  
47. John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK 19:05  
48. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 19:52  
49. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 21:44  
50. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:55  
51. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 22:47  
52. Eduards Latvia A2 24:25  
53. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 24:51  
54. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:08  
55. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 25:30  
56. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 25:35  
57. PrescotSr United States SMOC 26:15  
58. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 29:32  
59. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 30:22  
60. Ben Sand France viking 33:06  
61. rogga Sweden polisens if 37:20  
62. freddyg Togo guy 52:26  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
xcterje Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Zdenal Czech Republic TBM dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
juju France csmr dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
*Bob H* Great Britain WCOC dnf  
orienterings proffset Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf