Catching Features

Vulcano-Sprint

Open:07:00 Oct 03 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 09 2005
Map:/Vulcano-sprint/events/Vulcano-sprint/day1/Vulkan 1.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Freehand fantasy map.(Ocad)
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

104 official (+30 reruns) 4 comments

1. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:43  
2. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:47  *****
3. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 15:48  
4. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 15:59  
5. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 16:05  
6. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 16:06  
7. julien France coatarmor 29 16:08  
7. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:08  
9. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16:12  
9. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:12  
11. Ben France TAD 16:14  
12. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 16:15  
13. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 16:16  
14. scary Norway Asker SK 16:17  
15. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:18  
16. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 16:19  
16. Nails United Kingdom SYO 16:19  
18. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 16:24  
19. mb Norway FSK 16:27  
20. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:34  
21. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 16:35  
21. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:35  
21. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 16:35  
24. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 16:36  
25. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 16:39  
25. Eirik Norway NTNUI 16:39  
27. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 16:40  
28. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 16:42  *****
29. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:43  
30. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:46  
30. Olga Finland OuTa 16:46  *****
32. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 16:50  
32. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:50  
34. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:58  
34. jørg1 Norway Lillehamer OK 16:58  
36. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 17:01  
37. Blackburn Finland TP 17:02  
38. mio Switzerland OLV Zug 17:03  
39. Maxx France TAD 17:04  
40. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:05  
41. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 17:10  
42. lucasbasset France JOG 17:14  
43. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 17:15  
44. Mat6911 France LRACO 17:19  *****
45. tatam France TheTeam 17:28  
46. Martin Great Britain SYO 17:30  
46. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 17:30  
48. kola Russian Federation iskatel 17:40  
49. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 17:41  
50. Alan McNeely United States CROC 17:45  
51. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 17:47  
52. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 17:49  
53. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 17:50  
54. lolo France VSAO 17:53  
55. skimber United Kingdom DVO 17:56  
56. Kenneth Norway Egersund OK 17:59  
57. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 18:01  
58. biggins United States CSU 18:03  
59. querem France orientalp 18:05  
60. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 18:09  
61. Mike United Kingdom SYO 18:11  
62. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 18:22  
63. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 18:30  
64. piel France ACA 18:36  
65. lindstrom Denmark OK Pan Århus 18:41  
66. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 18:46  
67. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:51  
68. cwiberg1 Denmark FIF Hillerod 18:55  
69. Dan K Great Britain DVO 19:07  
70. Jones Italy TST 19:08  
71. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 19:25  
72. Boats United Kingdom ELO 19:36  
73. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 19:52  
74. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 20:04  
75. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 20:05  
76. renni Switzerland bussola ok 20:44  
77. Firairs_fr France TAD 20:56  
78. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:57  
79. alan Highroll France COLE 21:43  
80. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 21:56  
81. BLegg United States ORCA 22:13  
82. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:05  *****
83. Christopher Norway OK Moss 23:51  
84. BokenMatte Sweden FK Boken 26:03  *****
85. Wasted Sweden IFK 32:20  
86. KBG_gutten Norway 34:09  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
liegeois denis France LRACO dnf  
Perf Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Andreas Sÿvig Norway Lÿten Ol dnf