Catching Features

Vulcano-Sprint

Open:07:00 Oct 03 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 09 2005
Map:/Vulcano-sprint/events/Vulcano-sprint/day1/Vulkan 1.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Freehand fantasy map.(Ocad)
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

104 official (+30 reruns) 4 comments

1. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:43  
2. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:47  *****
3. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 15:48  
4. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 15:59  
5. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 16:05  
6. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 16:06  
7. Gio (2) Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:07  
8. kola (2) Russian Federation iskatel 16:08  
8. julien France coatarmor 29 16:08  
8. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:08  
11. Théo (2) France JOG 16:11  
12. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16:12  
12. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:12  
14. Ben France TAD 16:14  
15. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 16:15  
16. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 16:16  
17. scary Norway Asker SK 16:17  
18. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:18  
18. maetthu (2) Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 16:18  
20. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 16:19  
20. Nails United Kingdom SYO 16:19  
22. t0m rYAN (2) Poland OK Computer 16:21  
23. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 16:24  
24. mb Norway FSK 16:27  
25. frog (2) Grenada run tan plan 16:33  
26. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:34  
27. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 16:35  
27. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:35  
27. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 16:35  
30. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 16:36  
31. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 16:39  
31. Eirik Norway NTNUI 16:39  
33. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 16:40  
34. Konring (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:41  
35. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 16:42  *****
36. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:43  
37. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:46  
37. Olga Finland OuTa 16:46  *****
37. the second martina hingis (2) Switzerland oljg holde 16:46  
40. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 16:50  
40. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:50  
42. Ours du 69 (2) France JOG 16:52  
43. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:58  
43. jørg1 Norway Lillehamer OK 16:58  
45. Charly Boichut (2) France OK Hällen 16:59  
46. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 17:01  
47. Blackburn Finland TP 17:02  
48. mio Switzerland OLV Zug 17:03  
49. Maxx France TAD 17:04  
49. sim (2) France TAD 17:04  
51. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:05  
52. aLARGErhyno (2) Australia 17:08  
53. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 17:10  
54. daniel_h (2) Sweden Hestra IF 17:11  
55. lucasbasset France OK Linné 17:14  
56. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 17:15  
57. Mat6911 France LRACO 17:19  *****
58. tatam France TheTeam 17:28  
59. Martin Great Britain SYO 17:30  
59. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 17:30  
61. kola Russian Federation iskatel 17:40  
62. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 17:41  
63. Alan McNeely United States CROC 17:45  
64. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 17:47  
65. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 17:49  
66. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 17:50  
67. lolo France VSAO 17:53  
68. skimber United Kingdom DVO 17:56  
69. OrjanC (2) Sweden OK Skogsfalken 17:57  
70. Kenneth Norway Egersund OK 17:59  
71. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 18:01  
72. biggins United States CSU 18:03  
73. querem France orientalp 18:05  
74. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 18:09  
75. Mike United Kingdom SYO 18:11  
76. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 18:22  
77. Kasper Andersen (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:24  
78. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 18:30  
79. piel France ACA 18:36  
80. lindstrom Denmark OK Pan Århus 18:41  
81. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 18:46  
82. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:51  
83. kola (3) Russian Federation iskatel 18:55  
83. cwiberg1 Denmark FIF Hillerod 18:55  
85. Dan K Great Britain DVO 19:07  
86. Jones Italy TST 19:08  
87. Leizer (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:14  
88. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 19:25  
89. Boats United Kingdom ELO 19:36  
90. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 19:52  
91. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 20:04  
92. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 20:05  
93. KBG_gutten (3) Norway 20:42  
94. renni Switzerland bussola ok 20:44  
95. Firairs_fr France TAD 20:56  
96. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:57  
97. alan Highroll France COLE 21:43  
98. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 21:56  
99. PJu (2) Finland Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 22:04  
100. BLegg United States ORCA 22:13  
101. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:05  *****
102. Christopher Norway OK Moss 23:51  
103. BokenMatte Sweden FK Boken 26:03  *****
104. Wasted Sweden IFK 32:20  
105. KBG_gutten Norway 34:09  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
liegeois denis France LRACO dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Perf Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Andreas Sÿvig Norway Lÿten Ol dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
KBG_gutten (2) Norway dnf  
Bastestad (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Thrane (2) Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Andreas Sÿvig (2) Norway Lÿten Ol dnf  
ocad (2) Latvia Ok kÿre dnf  
biggins (2) United States CSU dnf  
jover (2) Belgium OMEGA dnf  
crazy (2) Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Thrane (3) Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
biggins (3) United States CSU dnf