Catching Features

sprint7

Open:08:00 Mar 30 2010
Close:08:00 Apr 06 2010
Map:/MACC 1/events/MACC 1/day1/macc.course
Created by:big daddy
Description:
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

70 official (+15 reruns) 5 comments

1. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:39  *****
2. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 21:40  *****
3. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 22:01  
4. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 22:08  
5. jeb France VSO 22:15  *****
6. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 22:24  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:24  
8. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:26  
9. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 22:40  
10. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 22:43  
11. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:04  
12. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 23:06  
13. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:20  
14. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 23:26  
15. Ben Sand France viking 23:30  
16. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:33  *****
17. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 23:34  
18. Val France Orient'alp 23:37  
19. Stundsig Denmark 23:47  
20. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 23:50  *****
21. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 23:52  
22. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:55  
23. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 23:56  
24. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 23:57  
25. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 24:00  
26. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:01  
27. Skogsjonis Sweden Kexholms SK 24:07  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:35  
29. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 24:40  
30. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 24:43  
31. Akva Ukraine Odessa 24:50  
32. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 24:54  
33. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 25:00  
34. Högis Sweden OK Räven 25:03  
35. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 25:05  
36. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 25:17  
37. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 25:20  
38. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 25:32  
39. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 25:47  
40. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:53  *****
41. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:05  
42. Jochen Sweden GMOK 26:07  
43. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 26:09  
44. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:17  
45. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 26:45  
46. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 26:58  
47. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 27:22  
48. Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 27:27  
49. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:40  *****
50. SV Finland VaHa 27:42  
51. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:44  
52. Jorge Coelho Portugal Gafanhori 28:12  
53. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 28:26  
54. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 29:34  *****
55. faure gwenael France VSO 30:27  
56. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 31:33  
57. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 31:35  
58. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 32:47  
59. LSV Ukraine O-club 33:52  
60. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 34:10  
61. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 44:25  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Luka xD Mihaljevic Croatia OK Vihor dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC dnf