Catching Features

sprint10

Open:08:00 Mar 30 2010
Close:08:00 Apr 06 2010
Map:/whitney croft/events/whitney croft Race/day1/hedley sprint.course
Created by:big daddy
Description:
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

82 official (+18 reruns) 4 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:37  
2. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:38  
3. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 14:43  *****
4. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:46  
5. Ben Sand France viking 14:47  
6. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:48  
7. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:52  
8. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 14:53  
9. jeb France VSO 14:54  *****
10. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 14:55  *****
11. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:58  
12. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:04  
13. HPM Norway NTNUI 15:10  
14. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 15:13  
15. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:14  
15. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 15:14  
15. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 15:14  
18. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 15:18  
19. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 15:22  
19. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 15:22  
21. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:23  
22. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 15:24  *****
22. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:24  *****
22. clems France ADOC 15:24  
25. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 15:25  
26. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 15:26  
27. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 15:27  
28. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 15:28  
29. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 15:30  
29. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:30  
31. Val France Orient'alp 15:35  
32. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:39  
33. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 15:42  
33. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:42  *****
35. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 15:46  
36. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:52  
37. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 15:59  
38. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 16:06  
39. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 16:07  
40. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 16:13  
41. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 16:14  *****
42. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 16:15  
43. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 16:18  
44. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:19  
45. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:21  
46. Luka xD Mihaljevic Croatia OK Vihor 16:24  
47. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:33  
47. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 16:33  *****
49. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 16:34  
50. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 16:35  
51. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 16:38  
52. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 16:42  
53. Skogsjonis Sweden Kexholms SK 16:43  
54. Stundsig Denmark 16:51  
55. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 16:53  
56. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 17:01  *****
57. Trying Sweden 17:11  
58. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 17:18  
58. Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 17:18  
60. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 17:28  
61. Jorge Coelho Portugal Gafanhori 17:34  
62. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 17:47  *****
63. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 17:49  
64. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:51  *****
65. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 18:11  
66. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 18:25  
67. Ace Cold Hellström Sweden OK Ravinen 18:39  
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:12  *****
69. Linus Sweden 19:14  
70. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:17  
71. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 19:35  
72. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 20:30  
73. faure gwenael France VSO 24:51  *****
74. Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC 25:31  
75. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 26:31  
76. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 27:50  
77. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 30:39  
78. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 37:50  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf