Catching Features

WOC 2005 Middle

Open:21:00 Jan 30 2011
Close:06:00 Jan 31 2011
Map:/WOC05/events/WOC05/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Rasmus Krogh Madsen
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

68 official (+34 reruns) 5 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 43:09  *****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 44:02  
3. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:03  
4. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 44:34  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 45:02  
6. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 45:32  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:35  *****
8. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 46:04  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 46:26  
10. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:48  *****
11. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 47:13  
12. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 47:23  *****
13. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 47:46  *****
14. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 48:05  
15. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 48:59  
16. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 49:29  
17. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 49:35  
18. jeb France VSO 49:44  *****
19. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 49:52  
20. Klll Denmark neXus OK 50:04  
21. Hedis Sweden GMOK 50:17  
22. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 51:01  
23. jean France VSO 51:11  
24. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 51:12  
25. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 51:26  *****
26. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 51:43  
27. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 51:45  
28. Jocke78 Sweden 51:53  
29. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 52:44  
30. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 53:20  
31. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 53:44  
32. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:45  
33. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 54:03  
34. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 54:14  
35. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 54:23  
36. Lillen Sweden GMOK 54:58  *****
37. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 55:33  
38. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 55:40  
39. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 56:42  *****
40. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 57:18  
41. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 58:57  
42. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 59:15  
43. andre de veirman Belgium trol 59:36  
44. gvtoukc France TSN 60:54  
45. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 61:13  
46. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 62:20  
47. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 63:13  
48. dmi Ukraine fancy 64:53  
49. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 65:20  
50. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 66:27  
51. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 67:50  *****
52. Akva Ukraine Odessa 70:04  
53. ddavi Mali Coc 70:44  
54. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 74:10  
55. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 75:40  
56. Ura Russian Federation 76:18  *****
57. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 88:40  
58. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 89:12  
59. Linus Sweden 99:12  *****
60. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 101:08  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf