Catching Features

Sprint

Open:16:15 Jul 03 2012
Close:06:45 Jul 19 2012
Map:/CFMC06_U2nd_Kunming/events/Kunming/day1/CF.course
Created by:ON
Description:
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

131 official (+27 reruns) 15 comments

1. jean France VSO 9:07  
1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:07  
3. Klll Denmark neXus OK 9:09  
4. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 9:31  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 9:34  
6. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 9:45  *****
7. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 9:47  
8. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 9:52  *****
9. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 10:16  
10. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 10:29  
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:29  
12. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 10:36  
13. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 10:43  
14. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 10:55  
15. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 11:06  
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:09  
17. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 11:16  
18. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 11:42  
19. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:43  
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:53  
21. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:17  
22. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 12:35  
23. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 12:55  
24. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 13:02  
25. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 13:15  *****
26. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:25  
27. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 14:05  
28. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:08  
29. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:21  
30. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 14:25  
31. Ged Ireland 3ROC 14:35  
32. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 14:50  *****
33. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:51  
34. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 15:05  
35. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:10  *****
36. wejo Sweden Småland 15:13  *****
37. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:24  
38. David G Sweden IKHP 15:49  
39. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:08  
40. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 16:12  
41. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:25  
41. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 16:25  
43. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 16:30  
44. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:01  *****
45. felipeha Spain COV 17:03  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:05  
46. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:05  
46. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:05  *****
49. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 17:17  
50. OliB Switzerland SKOG 17:18  
51. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:22  
52. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 17:30  
53. jeb France VSO 17:40  *****
54. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 17:57  *****
55. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 18:33  
56. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 18:34  
57. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 18:53  
58. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:02  *****
59. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 19:09  
60. Trying Sweden 19:31  
61. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:35  
62. Benoit R France GO78 19:37  
63. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 20:02  
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:19  
65. alistairSP Jamaica 20:47  
66. andreaochtotte Sweden Finspångs SOK 21:15  
67. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 23:18  
68. Davveking Sweden IKHP 23:40  
69. BigJohn United States PTOC 24:03  
70. ale France france 24:36  
71. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:38  *****
72. Linus Sweden 24:42  *****
73. Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF 24:52  *****
74. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 25:53  
75. ingess Norway 26:23  
76. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 26:48  
77. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:27  
78. LSV Ukraine O-club 27:40  
79. EVERTON Brazil COSM 27:47  
80. D'n'B Moldova Edelveis 28:39  
81. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:51  
82. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:26  *****
83. Brzi Slovenia OKB 29:31  
84. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:02  *****
85. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 34:46  
86. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 37:00  *****
87. Lauris France orienta'pic 41:12  
88. EinarNordgren Sweden Hestra IF 42:21  *****
89. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 47:12  
90. Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP 50:48  *****
91. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 52:07  *****
92. paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad 53:14  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
eddies Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
tomtom United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC dnf  
Shipxc United States DVOA dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Andrade Brazil COC dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  *****
artem Ukraine dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen dnf  *****
Roman France VSO dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
Hulbakken Norway Hemsedal Orientering dnf  
Carolina Portugal GD4C dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  
Murel Sweden dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Badine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
nadav Israel hasharon dnf  
macey Australia NCN dnf  
rainrunner Austria HSV OL dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
Gavin United States BAOC dnf  
SFP Denmark Allerød ok dnf  
Jonas Höst Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL dnf