Catching Features

Sprint in Mias

Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner
Series Races:1. Miass - Center - Intro
 2. Sprint in Miass
 3. Miass - center - sprint

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Total
1. Tynne94.55100.0093.50288.04
2. alexander98.7988.1894.36281.33
3. green goblin96.0688.5892.34276.98
4. Lauri Heikka97.8894.6983.24275.80
5. L@uri99.3986.0686.71272.15
6. the confused83.3389.1191.62264.06
7. frOls100.0096.2862.14258.42
8. Aakoo95.1581.0173.84250.00
9. samppoo84.8585.1379.19249.17
10. Nails64.5594.5685.98245.08
11. Kvicken75.4580.0882.23237.76
12. David Saianda83.0384.5967.92235.54
13. Serg Doronin85.4568.6677.60231.71
14. Vojcek61.5285.9283.67231.11
15. hamilton73.3361.4985.98220.80
16. niclas nielsen91.8275.8351.30218.95
17. Orienterik41.5294.5682.51218.58
18. andy57.2785.9261.99205.19
19. Ally71.8274.5058.09204.41
20. Kristo76.0654.5866.76197.41
21. Keios78.1845.9571.97196.10
22. not in game anymore98.1893.360191.54
23. stevegregg66.0655.1168.21189.38
24. Hingara.99.7389.16188.90
25. Marius Ødum86.060100.00186.06
26. olive40.3055.1189.45184.87
27. Dan "Bandanos"41.5266.9369.65178.10
28. VoiToi.82.8795.23178.10
29. casper97.2778.22.175.49
30. Dmitry Nikitin49.3943.5681.94174.89
31. Razz..86.7286.27172.99
32. Yuriy78.4890.840169.32
33. Nuno Ferreira3.0381.5479.91164.48
34. Jonas_91.86.0675.14161.20
35. t0m rYAN89.0971.180160.27
36. Silly Billy090.7062.86153.57
37. Zhukov.81.4171.68153.08
38. Jimmey52.7390.700143.43
39. Utt.83.0060.40143.41
40. Pekka Rantala9.3968.5363.15141.07
41. Hunedoara.68.1364.60132.72
42. Rejser.56.8473.27130.11
43. Chy Nick.84.7344.08128.80
44. Nuno Pires43.9484.730128.67
45. Mook44.5581.540126.09
46. Oscari.60.0362.72122.74
47. Eugenio Carvalho063.0857.80120.88
48. skimber.63.0855.64118.72
49. Ajacied054.8562.72117.56
50. Jon Sivertsen46.0669.99.116.05
51. Örnen26.9788.840115.81
52. Edik46.9767.60.114.57
53. Ellmo1769065.2148.41113.62
54. tiagopires.57.2454.34111.57
55. Luis M Santos49.39058.38107.78
56. Tono Leon.43.4362.86106.29
57. Akva25.45080.49105.95
58. Joakim Carlsson.69.3234.54103.86
59. Morecambe Unwise059.6342.05101.68
60. Sjöberg.99.20.99.20
61. tschive23.9474.63098.57
62. AKO97.58..97.58
63. Rico95.15..95.15
64. Charly Boichut92.42..92.42
65. P.F.Nogueira35.1554.05089.20
66. Steffen32.1255.78.87.90
67. goofy.86.85086.85
68. G-XTC.55.5130.3585.86
69. Sabro.85.52085.52
70. carvo37071.3113.0184.32
71. Erik.83.67083.67
72. gristwood.83.00.83.00
73. Kalugin Andrey13.9450.7317.9282.59
74. Kossi33.3348.74.82.07
75. Zdenal.44.3636.5680.92
76. Daniels080.61.80.61
77. rutten.80.35.80.35
78. Perry.43.9635.4079.36
79. Ehheee.79.28.79.28
80. lynxet.77.42.77.42
81. Eirik.75.70075.70
81. SlowMo.75.70.75.70
83. PerØyvind075.43075.43
84. kajari.42.1033.2475.34
85. offa74.240.74.24
86. sundlof73.940.73.94
87. Julien_073.04.73.04
88. Axxl.71.45071.45
89. Jukkis70.61..70.61
90. severin69.70..69.70
91. dre.13.1556.5069.65
92. Lee.69.46069.46
93. Vasili66.06..66.06
94. engstrom.65.47065.47
95. kiwi.63.61.63.61
96. MrHenz062.55062.55
97. BABSY.29.2231.7961.01
98. O-TheC0060.9860.98
99. Fredde_III.060.1260.12
100. Blackburn.59.50.59.50
101. Vincent..58.8258.82
102. Bubber055.38055.38
103. R Anderson054.98.54.98
104. chrism53.94..53.94
105. Nedcar052.72.52.72
106. Emiliyan Onoufriev.50.73.50.73
107. frigolit048.47048.47
108. Kjetil Okkenhaug47.58..47.58
109. gab.47.28047.28
110. Martin Posselt.46.75.46.75
111. Mogden..46.5346.53
112. clems.46.08.46.08
113. Sandgren.45.15.45.15
114. Ramsey09.3033.6742.97
115. Birko0042.3442.34
116. Andersen0041.4741.47
117. stefan41.21..41.21
118. Flynn038.11.38.11
119. Irene2.12034.2536.37
120. Mitsku.35.99035.99
121. Simpe.34.79.34.79
122. Simi34.55.034.55
123. Eskil34.24..34.24
124. Daniel Raposo1.523.3227.3132.15
125. fasodes0031.6531.65
126. SISILI0026.5926.59
127. SoRi0.26.3026.30
128. Tof03.1922.4025.59
129. Erik Bommarn1.21023.9925.20
130. Joao P Carvalho024.70024.70
131. RobHarley.20.05020.05
132. Frode13.034.52017.55
133. Frederic PAILLOT.12.22012.22
134. hampus011.69011.69
135. bnazario.8.90.8.90
136. Yorkie.06.506.50
137. jeb4.85..4.85
. Adriaan Pelckmans.0..
. aizo.0..
. Bejmarn0...
. Bengt Hansske0...
. Bushman.0..
. Carin Emlen00..
. Chris McCartney.0..
. Christopher.00.
. Dicky Mooij.00.
. Engstrand.00.
. Erik M0...
. Evgenij Krasnoyarov000.
. Freddy Henkes.0..
. Fredrik Larsson.0..
. Harrison McCartney.0..
. Jakob Schach0...
. jeroen.van.der.kleij.0..
. jioker00..
. Jonatan000.
. karkar.0..
. Lazer000.
. Manon Mensink..0.
. Michol.0..
. Miikaa..0.
. mike magic.0..
. mila.0..
. mood.00.
. mpongo.0..
. nacho rubio.00.
. nuno rebelo..0.
. OoskarSvensson..0.
. OskarSvensson0...
. PEDRO SUCH.00.
. peterle.0..
. Pivee000.
. Pope.0..
. rb92..0.
. Rejler0...
. Rikard_W.00.
. rocky.00.
. roger.0..
. sindrerh..0.
. SpunkeN.0..
. Squirrel.00.
. tomasek.00.
. Tovisen..0.
. Vexi.00.