CF.com
Competitions
Series Events
Rankings
Help?
Username:
pw:
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Open:
16:00 Jan 04 2006
Close:
16:00 Jan 11 2006
Map:
/rnd-0mmw0sg16om02drrrq271yf600l8834mrrdhfk/events/Pembroketown Forest/day1/Long Sprint.course
Created by:
kataka
Description:
Yea Man
Avg Rating:
2.5
/ 5.0 (10 votes)
Results
123 official
(+15 reruns)
hide comments
1.
blomman
IKHP
8:40
2.
mb
FSK
8:44
leit det tiltnes...
3.
casper
FIF Hillerød
8:46
4.
tiltnes
Tyrving IL
8:47
**
***
mooorten!!! bittert!! how do you do it!?!
5.
Mat
OLV Zug
8:50
6.
FredrikS
(2)
Farum
8:51
7.
severin
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
8:52
8.
Jeremy G
Antwerp Orienteers
8:54
8.
Krügerol
Legendary Sweatpack
8:54
10.
Bard
Halden SK
8:59
11.
Sami
Freidig
9:01
12.
8
GMOK
9:03
12.
Nails
SYO
9:03
***
**
14.
Nysse
OK Tyr
9:06
14.
Simon
Västerås SOK
9:06
16.
Eirik
Nydalens SK
9:08
17.
FLO
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:09
18.
Ulf
Frol IL
9:12
19.
TrygveT
Raumar orientering
9:13
20.
Gio
Gold Savosa
9:14
21.
Jouni Kujala
KoS
9:16
22.
Fenrik
(2)
FK
9:17
23.
Torgny
Ronneby OK
9:19
23.
Sweden
Sweden
9:19
25.
pk
ESOC
9:21
***
**
25.
Ours du 69
JOG
9:21
27.
liegeois denis
LRACO
9:26
****
*
not very demanding
27.
Joenu
OLG Rymenzburg
9:26
29.
J9
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
9:28
30.
Erik Lima
Ganddal IL
9:30
31.
nioc
pijo
9:31
32.
PMH
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
9:34
33.
Jimmy L
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
9:36
34.
jover
OMEGA
9:38
34.
godders
Interlopers
9:38
34.
tschive
Bækkelagets SK
9:38
*
****
...tree
37.
Blackburn
TP
9:39
38.
FredrikS
Farum
9:40
38.
Warti
OK Oachkatzlschwoaf
9:40
40.
Jan Skricka
Orienteering Today
9:42
41.
Furu
IL Tyrving
9:47
42.
Jensa
(4)
Sodertalje Nykvarn
9:50
43.
Ally
Temp OK
9:53
44.
Andreass
Løten OL
9:57
45.
MKG
KLS
9:58
46.
nilsen
Fart OK
9:59
47.
Tero Rist
OLV Baselland
10:00
48.
chrism
Harlequins
10:03
48.
Jeroen Hoekx
hamok
10:03
50.
Birko
OK Skøynar
10:04
51.
LinusBohman
Malungs OK
10:05
***
**
1 tree and many small mistakes.
52.
Leizer
Tolered-Utby OL
10:07
52.
Olga
OuTa
10:07
54.
beeker
papo
10:12
55.
Suleng
Fart OK
10:18
56.
Jens
Furåsens OK
10:19
***
**
57.
Boats
ELO
10:25
58.
Hatchet
(3)
GMOK
10:33
59.
Alri
OK Linné
10:37
59.
lindstrom
OK Pan Ã…rhus
10:37
59.
davida
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
10:37
62.
kola
iskatel
10:41
62.
skimber
DVO
10:41
64.
Vegard B Saga
Fart OK
10:44
65.
Eddie Harwood
Moravian
10:47
***
**
65.
sim
TAD
10:47
67.
piel
ACA
10:48
68.
mat-d
PAPO
10:55
**
***
Shocking number 5. Not very good map.
69.
offa
(2)
Tuna
10:56
70.
crazy
Local
11:09
71.
airlinefox
OLV Baselland
11:13
3 trees
72.
Brecher1
BTG
11:18
73.
Malin.
jÿrla if ok
11:21
74.
eikerhaakon
Eiker OL
11:25
75.
mart
sw
11:51
76.
Sugvaldsen
Nydalens SK
11:52
missed 3 and 5. Bad Race!!
77.
Elen
Frol IL
11:59
78.
Petri
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
12:02
79.
Dr. Matt Destruction
Motala Aiiiif
12:04
*
****
kartan stÿmde fan inte, stenar som inte var med pÿ kartan och grejor!
80.
Miguel Morais
CPOC
12:05
81.
BLegg
ORCA
12:12
82.
Bodil
Alfta-ÿsa OK
12:49
83.
Jensa
Sodertalje Nykvarn
12:57
84.
P.Nogueira
ADFA
13:06
85.
chrs
(3)
Farum
13:10
86.
orienteerer89
OLG Basel
13:18
87.
Fenrik
FK
13:21
88.
Hatchet
(2)
GMOK
13:25
89.
erikm
Jÿrla IF OK
13:38
90.
kataka
(2)
13:45
91.
Nuno Pires
Ori-Estarreja
14:27
92.
Jensa
(2)
Sodertalje Nykvarn
15:12
93.
Robert#1
Planeta Radebeul
15:20
94.
Jaunis
(2)
OK77
15:27
95.
jeb
VSO
15:38
96.
manbro
OLV Baselland
16:28
97.
Jensa
(3)
Sodertalje Nykvarn
17:36
98.
Mitsku
17:59
99.
gemraid
19:05
100.
Kasper Andersen
FIF Hillerød
19:52
101.
hea
VBOL
26:33
102.
Luis Leite
GD4Caminhos
27:38
103.
Hilda
Jÿrla IF OK
29:29
104.
Tor Ringstad
Kongsberg o-lag
32:36
105.
remox
rem maps
32:56
106.
Tono Leon
ALCON
37:18
TC
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
dnf
Barre
Linköpings OK
dnf
Konring
FIF Hillerød
dnf
nighto
COTS
dnf
Sabro
OLV Baselland
dnf
Mellbye
Compass Club
dnf
mattsson
Jÿrla IF OK
dnf
Tom
NTNUI
dnf
chrs
Farum
dnf
Vexi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
dnf
Espen Rognsvÿg
Fana IL
dnf
Lars
NN
dnf
Daniel
OK Älgen
dnf
mr
OK Linné
dnf
Gian Andri
OLJG Holde
dnf
Jones
TST
dnf
Ericson
Alfta ÿsa OK
dnf
Erik M
Ok Nolaskogsarna
dnf
endre
Løten OL
dnf
too fast!
theteam
dnf
PH
Varegg
dnf
Orjan Emanuelsson
Tolered-Utby OL
dnf
Jaunis
OK77
dnf
Tobi
OK Tyr
dnf
HV
Tampereen Pyrintö
dnf
Christopher
OK Moss
dnf
Ekan
OK Roxen
dnf
gab
vhso
dnf
chrs
(2)
Farum
dnf
Hubi
(2)
OLG Rymenzburg
dnf
Espen Rognsvÿg
(2)
Fana IL
dnf
andy llewellyn
(2)
NOC
dnf