Catching Features

[OCAD]

Open:06:00 Nov 25 2006
Close:06:00 Dec 05 2006
Map:/posmonte/events/posmonte/day1/Middle 1.course
Created by:Gio
Description:intro in my maps. Easy race, winnertime around 35min. Read topic in CF forum General about mine maps...
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

139 official (+20 reruns) 22 comments

1. Gio (2) Switzerland Gold Savosa 34:01  
2. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 35:53  
3. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 36:14  *****
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 36:33  *****
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 36:46  
6. SchIve Norway Halden SK 36:56  *****
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 37:01  
8. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 37:26  *****
9. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 37:29  *****
10. TC (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 37:58  
11. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 38:05  
12. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 38:15  *****
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:23  
14. jover Belgium OMEGA 38:37  
15. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:45  
16. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 38:46  
17. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 38:51  
18. Marky Mark (2) Great Britain Southampton OC 38:57  
19. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 38:59  
20. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 39:18  
21. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:42  *****
22. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 39:43  
23. CalleR Finland JRV 40:03  
24. alexander (2) Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 40:10  
25. Selma (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:14  
25. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 40:14  
27. nilsen Norway Fart OK 40:19  
28. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 40:33  *****
29. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 40:39  
29. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 40:39  
31. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 40:40  
31. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 40:40  
33. orjane Norway Minun 40:41  
34. Thorne Finland JRV 41:01  
35. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 41:12  
36. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 41:15  
37. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 41:17  
38. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:22  
38. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 41:22  
40. Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 41:23  *****
41. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 41:27  *****
42. Olga Finland OuTa 41:35  *****
43. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 41:39  
44. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 41:43  
45. pette Finland Kangasala SK 41:44  
46. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 42:24  
47. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 42:27  
48. Jonas_91 (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 42:45  
49. mkietis Latvia Ozons 42:49  
50. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 43:26  
50. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 43:26  
52. Pim France HVO 43:27  
53. lynxet France GO78 43:42  
54. wagner Norway KSOL 43:46  
55. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 43:47  
56. Pardal Finland Lynx 44:02  
57. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 44:13  
58. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 44:17  
59. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 44:28  
60. Blackburn Finland TP 44:35  
61. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 44:43  *****
62. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 45:15  
63. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 45:17  
64. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 45:31  
65. Mats Norway Halden SK 46:14  
66. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 46:25  
67. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 46:43  
68. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 46:48  *****
69. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 46:58  
70. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 47:00  *****
71. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 47:12  *****
72. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 47:31  
73. bart v Belgium Omega 47:35  
74. nilmag Sweden LOK 47:50  
75. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 47:53  
76. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 47:56  
77. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 48:08  
78. hea Sweden VBOL 48:21  
79. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 48:30  
80. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 49:17  
81. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 49:33  
82. stevegregg United States BAOC 49:40  
83. xent Finland Kangasala SK 49:47  
84. Segisteg (2) Sweden 50:23  
85. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 50:35  
86. Jaunis Finland OK77 50:37  
87. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 50:54  
87. olive France esat 50:54  
89. Kripaps Latvia Riga 51:45  *****
90. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 51:50  
91. Timax France AS IGN 52:27  
92. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 53:32  
93. Stiible Senegal Senegal ol 54:17  
94. barbichou France LIFCO 54:28  
95. berra Sweden lunnervikens ok 54:53  
96. moumoutte France HVO 55:35  
97. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 56:21  *****
98. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 57:43  
99. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 58:10  
100. Bibilion (2) France Lyon 60:05  
101. haton Spain Asturias 60:31  
102. Maik Finland PR 62:45  
103. agustincb Spain Calasparra 63:51  
104. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 64:14  
105. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 66:18  
106. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 71:10  
107. Løpe Norway Mook 77:38  
108. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 80:41  
109. TR Finland RaLu 82:13  
110. Anbjorn Grindheim Norway Vålerenga Ski 82:26  
111. mam (2) Laos mama 85:26  
112. Genar D Belgium TROL 85:49  
113. Anbjorn Grindheim (3) Norway Vålerenga Ski 88:04  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
mike denver Costa Rica dnf  
rutten Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
dante Guernsey dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee dnf  
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  *****
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
aatamila France TAD dnf  
Eirik Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Fredrik P Sweden VB OL dnf  
Q United Kingdom NOC dnf  
Mariule (2) Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
marcusm (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Timax (2) France AS IGN dnf  
Anbjorn Grindheim (2) Norway Vålerenga Ski dnf  
ricardo (2) Italy marathon dnf  
wolfgang (2) Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Bibilion (3) France Lyon dnf  
ricardo (3) Italy marathon dnf