Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Per Forsberg
Country:
Sweden
Club:
IK Ymer
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
107
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series #
dnf
Mattapanford
61:44
61 / 76
Map of choices
43:19
54 / 86
North Lechmerevilleton
dnf
BOSTENBERG MIDDLE/LONG
55:35
37 / 66
Northern Packardberg
dnf
RC
29:21
54 / 87
Tappanton short middle
dnf
Tremontburg
30:50
68 / 85
Sprint
5:40
77 / 133
Speed test terrain
6:39
14 / 123
2
6:38
33 / 182
Speed test clear
4:06
3 / 128
Butterfly loops (Malden)
131:46
36 / 73
Noretjern 2
dnf
Les Aoles - day 1
2
13:10
81 / 126
Running Speed Test
13:04
63 / 92
2
8:25
123 / 215
3
8:56
161 / 215
Forestchen day1 (updated)
25:36
56 / 92
Forestchen day2
10:10
48 / 93
Forestchen day1
dnf
Dark Side Of The Moon
dnf
Pyttensprinten
15:03
51 / 95
Brigham Middle distance
38:31
60 / 71
Strandrace
23:29
76 / 96
Middle Troutberg Woods
27:59
73 / 90
Micr-o!
9:38
76 / 114
Testrace
15:51
85 / 103
Erma challenge
dnf
Double Ford
33:34
62 / 93
Western Pembrokeham
dnf
Upper Rethobothfield
35:39
76 / 92
Les Iles
dnf
Middle woodland
dnf
Course de nuit
46:13
44 / 66
Moyenne Distance
dnf
pilat Moyenne distence
40:42
50 / 64
Open Srint
15:17
76 / 105
Eastern Winthrop sprint
17:01
60 / 81
Walkerland- Sprint
10:23
62 / 98
West Selma- Night
dnf
Graftonwood Purchase
101:16
30 / 43
Hudsonburg cup 3
21:32
59 / 89
Hudsonburg cup 1
dnf
Trout-Sprint
19:11
58 / 94
Central Sherman
dnf
Edina
41:28
54 / 72
Washington Range
64:15
24 / 55
Great Atkinson National Park
dnf
North Braintree
dnf
Nord Foxtown
85:14
43 / 56
Kenmore
dnf
FAST
dnf
Hudsonland
74:09
53 / 63
Bristolbergham
66:15
53 / 76
Old Norwoodwick (Classic)
78:09
44 / 59
2
dnf
Three hills
35:56
61 / 83
Mattapan
59:43
62 / 67
Vahajarvi sprint
14:49
59 / 103
Eastern Stony
144:47
36 / 49
Old Hudston
24:29
43 / 78
Newbouyton
32:47
42 / 69
Eliotland-Night sprint
dnf
2
dnf
My World
31:36
78 / 94
Watertower Sprint 2
30:55
51 / 78
Walthamboro extreme sprint
48:33
28 / 70
Newbury
26:52
57 / 69
Watertower sprint
29:18
62 / 84
2
dnf
Bristol-Night Race
dnf
2
88:29
26 / 54
Plymouth
86:42
35 / 46
Flat
dnf
2
dnf
Furlowborough Middle
96:48
36 / 53
West Wonder
36:39
47 / 77
Long Distance!
dnf
Wrenthamboro Route-Choice
24:28
59 / 82
Bandonborough-Sprint
47:41
54 / 77
Furlowtown
89:08
40 / 63
Brigham Sprint
dnf
Manchester Pond
74:47
48 / 55
corridor training
dnf
2
dnf
Luther-Brook Route-Choice
20:54
51 / 79
Hollison-Sprint
44:39
41 / 76
Tremontfield
86:07
44 / 64
Western
85:49
38 / 55
MoMoMoMonstersprint
17:40
54 / 79
Julkujarvi Sprint
50:06
69 / 87
Waterworld 2
dnf
2
64:08
26 / 70
Cambridgewick middle distance
43:55
57 / 71
Longwood
dnf
2
91:57
37 / 69
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 5
54:53
44 / 61
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 4
dnf
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 3
2
53:14
39 / 75
WOC Sprint 2001 H21
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
34:06
142 / 223
Copleyland Middle distance
dnf
Intro
2
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.