Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Ski-o | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | 11:36 | 74 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 29:33 | 69 / 262 |
| |
Färskesjön Warm-up | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 16:01 | 65 / 275 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | | 7:39 | 3 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 14:38 | 70 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 10:57 | 32 / 268 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | | 19:58 | 57 / 147 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 12:23 | 16 / 183 |
| |
The last on of eleven - Final | | 1:30 | 11 / 134 |
| |
elit competition | | 13:22 | 37 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
The fourth one of eleven | | 1:42 | 29 / 108 |
| |
The third one of eleven | | dnf | | | |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 17:14 | 7 / 196 |
| |
Geitvassflåen long distance | | 32:10 | 18 / 60 |
| |
Geitvassflåen middle distance | | 25:08 | 16 / 96 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 21:40 | 40 / 161 |
| |
Geitvassflåen short distance | | 19:30 | 19 / 141 |
| |
Skogdag 3 på Haugsbøtangen, long | | 40:24 | 22 / 57 |
| |
Skogdag 2 på Haugsbøtangen, long | | dnf | | | |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 23:50 | 55 / 151 |
| |
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle | | 26:20 | 20 / 100 |
| |
The second one of eleven | | 0:51 | 71 / 125 |
| |
The first one of eleven | | 12:20 | 5 / 127 |
| |
Map from italy | | dnf | | | |
vetlandas 3-dagars | | 8:44 | 31 / 78 |
| |
X3MLØYPA | | 6:08 | 29 / 143 |
| |
Fairbanksborough | | dnf | | | |
Steinbruch INTRO | | 5:19 | 29 / 151 |
| |
vetlanda medel | | 19:50 | 34 / 138 |
| |
vetlanda sprinten | | 20:52 | 45 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | dnf | | | |
Cupa Barladului 1 | | 24:09 | 53 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 20:16 | 28 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 15:30 | 67 / 253 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 16:52 | 31 / 183 |
| |
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 | | 25:55 | 22 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | dnf | | | |
S3D Final | | 18:59 | 17 / 136 |
| |
just for fun | | dnf | | | |
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad | | 14:13 | 35 / 126 |
| |
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru | | 15:10 | 39 / 138 |
| |
Fenwoodford Lake | | 19:54 | 13 / 90 |
| |
NAS | | 15:43 | 46 / 123 |
| |
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED | | 40:14 | 66 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] sörsjön intro | | 11:51 | 39 / 119 |
| |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | 24:04 | 80 / 220 |
| |
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! | | 21:00 | 20 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | | 26:14 | 68 / 236 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 | | 22:50 | 28 / 129 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 23:27 | 54 / 193 |
| |
Januari Cup | | 24:42 | 32 / 150 |
| |
ROCAD-winter training | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Italy 2 | | 14:24 | 31 / 132 |
| |
Downhill Italy 1 | | 11:53 | 26 / 181 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad | | 19:56 | 28 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 14:13 | 61 / 229 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 34:24 | 45 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 26:04 | 64 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Elvelia Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Elvelia middle | | 19:21 | 48 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | | 8:33 | 48 / 186 |
| |
The Boston Classic | | 43:34 | 39 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 | | 17:48 | 28 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 24:11 | 41 / 217 |
| |
EASY ORIENTEERING | | 6:49 | 28 / 152 |
| |
Middle distanse DM | | 26:54 | 5 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 33:27 | 60 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 20:51 | 71 / 276 |
| |
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 | | 9:50 | 11 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 | | 25:07 | 80 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | 18:40 | 63 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 11:19 | 47 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Studenterhytta-Stykket | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | 30:01 | 52 / 167 |
| |
Chestnut Middle 2 | | 25:09 | 27 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter West | | 18:11 | 40 / 130 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 3 | | 17:42 | 31 / 93 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 | | 18:15 | 59 / 114 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 18:04 | 87 / 182 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 2 | | 20:58 | 13 / 109 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 1 | | 14:57 | 15 / 133 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | 7:39 | 24 / 196 |
| |
Henriksaasen | | 15:49 | 14 / 143 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | 16:58 | 36 / 163 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 13:06 | 51 / 236 |
| |
Sprint in a open area (Night) | | 12:35 | 26 / 120 |
| |
[CFR]3.1k Perfect Orientering | | 31:05 | 27 / 94 |
| |
Climbing is funny | | 17:20 | 36 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 25:09 | 58 / 200 |
| |
Garden_0 2 | | 1:41 | 85 / 128 |
| |
Garden_O 1 | | 10:19 | 12 / 148 |
| |
hmm... | | 24:27 | 53 / 114 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 | | 16:51 | 12 / 167 |
| |
Fences | | 11:34 | 29 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | dnf | | | |
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 | | 18:19 | 24 / 128 |
| |
Test race | | 7:23 | 6 / 130 |
| |
Highland Sprint 60 | | 13:53 | 36 / 115 |
| |
C-O Brindisi | | 25:56 | 33 / 105 |
| |
Another winter-o... | | 9:55 | 17 / 111 |
| |
Highland Sprint 59 | | 16:46 | 62 / 135 |
| |
blabla | | 25:40 | 48 / 134 |
| |
5R - Quincytown | | 27:24 | 53 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 | | 28:36 | 33 / 145 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | 12:02 | 40 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 28:48 | 75 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 22:15 | 71 / 284 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 | | 25:05 | 32 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 20:36 | 59 / 247 |
| |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | | 7:43 | 20 / 125 |
| |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 | | 20:05 | 25 / 162 |
| |
Da South Cup. day4 | | 18:08 | 14 / 128 |
| |
BRA-Middle | | 16:34 | 5 / 92 |
| |
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 19:40 | 53 / 195 |
| |
BLUE GROUND desert, interesting | | 12:22 | 32 / 88 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 29:19 | 41 / 212 |
| |
The naked mile | | 12:18 | 53 / 179 |
| |
Piltorpet 2 | | 29:10 | 19 / 79 |
| |
Piltorpet | | 12:01 | 24 / 117 |
| |
Short O-course | | 7:23 | 79 / 138 |
| |
Mount Maldenfieldford Forest | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | 19:52 | 65 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | | 19:20 | 43 / 97 |
| |
| | 13:48 | 22 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | 16:03 | 38 / 169 |
| |
Pontevedra Sprint | | 33:44 | 39 / 106 |
| |
Fantasy | | 22:46 | 50 / 175 |
| |
SkiO Gustafs | | 17:49 | 41 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 20:22 | 56 / 168 |
| |
| | 14:10 | 62 / 220 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 36:19 | 110 / 230 |
| |
East Reserve Sprint | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 20:34 | 31 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 12:49 | 53 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint | | 8:38 | 37 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long | | 25:42 | 12 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle | | 16:51 | 5 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | 11:53 | 45 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 22:07 | 31 / 130 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 24:26 | 37 / 273 |
| |
Sepentinemassacretunting2 | | 8:13 | 21 / 135 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | dnf | | | |
Serpentinemassacretunting | | 20:27 | 88 / 138 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 15:39 | 71 / 216 |
| |
[RANDOM] One Leg Race | | 30:19 | 26 / 119 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 6:08 | 25 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 14:16 | 52 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 11:39 | 60 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 11:09 | 38 / 275 |
| |
Micr-O | | 9:34 | 36 / 182 |
| |
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short | | 9:51 | 7 / 97 |
| |
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] | | 22:50 | 27 / 104 |
| |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | 13:51 | 36 / 176 |
| |
Sprint easy 6 | | 10:49 | 23 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Luxembourg | | 23:56 | 18 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD)Ingalunda City | | 9:59 | 12 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 28:45 | 88 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 26:05 | 41 / 193 |
| |
Sprint easy 4 | | 4:43 | 67 / 121 |
| |
Sprint easy 2 | | 7:20 | 67 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | dnf | | | |
sinte-mette | | 19:57 | 63 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 20:35 | 50 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 13:40 | 26 / 242 |
| |
Sprint easy | | 5:11 | 71 / 179 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | 24:35 | 24 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 21:34 | 47 / 196 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 17:57 | 85 / 239 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 30:41 | 44 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 9:25 | 41 / 209 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 26:00 | 58 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | 19:57 | 42 / 166 |
| |
CF SKIEN OK | | 14:52 | 56 / 135 |
| |
go swimming | | 2:50 | 61 / 187 |
| |
Marsh Run | | 2:53 | 19 / 154 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 20:49 | 63 / 190 |
| |
Maze 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sleivåsen | | 25:34 | 64 / 152 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 33:24 | 75 / 198 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 | | 5:56 | 63 / 121 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 11:54 | 33 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 10:39 | 21 / 179 |
| |
Fantasy! | | 16:43 | 49 / 130 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 11:43 | 37 / 170 |
| |
[Beginner] Haråsstugan | | 5:56 | 35 / 144 |
| |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 22:12 | 74 / 166 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 29:06 | 66 / 202 |
| |
Maze | | 4:16 | 19 / 151 |
| |
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 21:51 | 71 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 15:03 | 100 / 212 |
| |
Orienteerers Heaven | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 15:58 | 53 / 189 |
| |
Texture test | | 7:29 | 42 / 156 |
| |
Miners-O | | 16:02 | 102 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 18:47 | 46 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | 19:52 | 112 / 228 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 21:59 | 95 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | dnf | | | |
Racetrack | | 25:05 | 31 / 118 |
| |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 12:31 | 52 / 158 |
| |
Pain | | 13:26 | 15 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 25:45 | 83 / 235 |
| |
ROCAD 5-Micro O | | dnf | | | |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 14:15 | 30 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 16:31 | 50 / 207 |
| |
mappa di silvio | | 13:34 | 34 / 122 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 37:58 | 47 / 211 |
| |
Oeschinen | | 18:56 | 73 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Super Quick Sprint 2 | | 12:35 | 25 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Ala | | dnf | | | |
Super Quick Sprint | | 2:20 | 16 / 179 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 34:54 | 77 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 17:36 | 92 / 192 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 12:08 | 38 / 179 |
| |
Sosh sprint | | 18:28 | 78 / 187 |
| |
Oslo City Cup Bøler | | 25:03 | 65 / 162 |
| |
Zhukovo day2 | | 23:30 | 36 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 18:29 | 61 / 241 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 18:26 | 91 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | | 18:18 | 76 / 197 |
| |
Santry Ireland | | 17:24 | 46 / 144 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | dnf | | | |
Mega Race | | dnf | | | |
ZA][odi | | 11:36 | 43 / 85 |
| |
Brindisi PWT | | 12:54 | 26 / 135 |
| |
JV map Sinte-Mette | | 19:53 | 31 / 105 |
| |
backe | | 9:50 | 23 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Small sprint | | 9:19 | 35 / 160 |
| |
Square Park - Night Sprint New! | | 14:52 | 25 / 118 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 39:54 | 57 / 201 |
| |
[ocad] Borgberget | | 35:16 | 73 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint | | 13:00 | 57 / 132 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 9 | | 18:05 | 51 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | 25:59 | 55 / 141 |
| |
Hinderbanan | | 17:07 | 24 / 124 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 9:34 | 46 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 9:22 | 51 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 | | 34:31 | 68 / 135 |
| |
Middle Fox Valley | | dnf | | | |
Tibetan Orientshow | | 20:17 | 32 / 147 |
| |
test | | 15:07 | 12 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 6:03 | 69 / 213 |
| |
Random sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint | | 22:03 | 83 / 147 |
| |
O-Quiz 2 | | 21:24 | 26 / 148 |
| |
Real map short | | 21:48 | 23 / 115 |
| |
Northern Eliotwood Run | | 14:56 | 16 / 138 |
| |
Beauchamp Sprint | | 18:37 | 54 / 187 |
| |
SKIO Memory | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 | | 31:46 | 37 / 117 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | 19:33 | 23 / 171 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 23:20 | 70 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | 33:03 | 86 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | 33:24 | 66 / 152 |
| |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 13:51 | 60 / 204 |
| |
Open land Random | | 29:01 | 96 / 150 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 | | 27:54 | 11 / 90 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 | | 15:55 | 65 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 13:10 | 55 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 24:20 | 89 / 219 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days prolog | | 14:30 | 65 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 18:09 | 37 / 185 |
| |
Par World Tour 3 | | 15:23 | 23 / 135 |
| |
World Park Tour 2 | | 13:06 | 50 / 189 |
| |
Park World Tour 1 | | 6:20 | 13 / 178 |
| |
arcivescovile | | 5:05 | 15 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 16:09 | 43 / 273 |
| |
RUN | | 26:17 | 28 / 127 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 34:16 | 133 / 293 |
| |
Fantasy | | 27:16 | 104 / 193 |
| |
Bernadia Sprint | | 26:59 | 43 / 192 |
| |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | 31:21 | 46 / 183 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | 18:30 | 92 / 187 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 19:48 | 105 / 182 |
| |
king of the sea final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | 25:23 | 43 / 206 |
| |
slower-backwards | | 7:25 | 46 / 170 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 27:42 | 68 / 208 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 17:49 | 40 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 17:27 | 73 / 280 |
| |
Bach | | 25:19 | 14 / 150 |
| |
Middle | | 22:19 | 15 / 147 |
| |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | 33:48 | 29 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 20:07 | 57 / 256 |
| |
O-festivalen | | 23:37 | 14 / 200 |
| |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 6:20 | 44 / 280 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 25:11 | 73 / 257 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | 28:27 | 27 / 174 |
| |
Horna Fure Vestra | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 25:56 | 57 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | 17:22 | 51 / 233 |
| |
warrenfieldtown sprint | | 6:06 | 10 / 137 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.4k | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 13:33 | 77 / 279 |
| |
Terrain-Running | | 13:27 | 40 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 32:02 | 102 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
smstafet | | 17:39 | 78 / 210 |
| |
Yeah bad course | | 7:05 | 64 / 129 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course Done | | 18:09 | 15 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | | 30:06 | 38 / 158 |
| |
women2 | | 11:23 | 13 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 20:27 | 38 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | 21:00 | 51 / 187 |
| |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO | | 15:17 | 19 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | 20:56 | 17 / 193 |
| |
Norwood | | 32:38 | 18 / 94 |
| |
Tvisten Middle | | 22:09 | 18 / 76 |
| |
Tvisten Short | | dnf | | | |
Tveitan Final | | 20:26 | 13 / 71 |
| |
Tveitan Middle | | 28:02 | 19 / 86 |
| |
Tveitan Sprint | | 14:03 | 23 / 155 |
| |
FREDRIK GP! | | 20:08 | 9 / 81 |
| |
FREDRIK GP | | 14:59 | 7 / 85 |
| |
| | 8:31 | 14 / 91 |
| |
| | 5:21 | 47 / 97 |
| |
Fredrik GP M10,W10 | | 4:06 | 6 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | | 20:37 | 67 / 164 |
| |
simple Tour 2008 2 | | 8:24 | 43 / 103 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Simple tour 2008 1 | | 6:50 | 61 / 134 |
| |
Forest Short/middle | | dnf | | | |
City sprint! | | 11:47 | 35 / 154 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b | | 28:12 | 46 / 131 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 24:04 | 109 / 197 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 | | 25:10 | 37 / 158 |
| |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 11:08 | 80 / 217 |
| |
Forest Middle | | 24:48 | 16 / 121 |
| |
HC2008 | | 9:59 | 27 / 146 |
| |
HC2008-Middle | | dnf | | | |
HC2008-Intro | | 14:37 | 82 / 208 |
| |
Sprint . | | 15:22 | 13 / 117 |
| |
San Giovanni Final | | 63:52 | 60 / 164 |
| |
Schule Meisterschaft | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]middle | | 21:32 | 55 / 176 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 28:23 | 60 / 210 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 8:16 | 45 / 196 |
| |
Sprint | | 32:25 | 53 / 111 |
| |
Svalerød West | | 18:19 | 11 / 152 |
| |
middle Tobi | | 43:03 | 43 / 163 |
| |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 12:59 | 16 / 195 |
| |
San Giovanni Middle | | 42:26 | 35 / 130 |
| |
TÜ Srint1 | | dnf | | | |
Night cup III | | 56:47 | 29 / 84 |
| |
san Giovanni short | | 32:59 | 37 / 166 |
| |
Night cup II | | 31:37 | 28 / 112 |
| |
Night cup I | | 30:37 | 43 / 166 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 18:43 | 49 / 246 |
| |
Ocad San Giovanni | | 50:59 | 43 / 176 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:29 | 36 / 159 |
| |
Burusprint | | 16:48 | 13 / 125 |
| |
Nice | | 35:24 | 36 / 124 |
| |
City map Course2 | | 37:31 | 20 / 84 |
| |
my first map | | 41:35 | 19 / 57 |
| |
City map day2 course1 | | 31:23 | 71 / 95 |
| |
city map course1 | | 26:22 | 38 / 112 |
| |
Homer | | 18:24 | 23 / 136 |
| |
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1. | | 31:37 | 30 / 96 |
| |
Klitløb | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy middle | | 35:01 | 38 / 225 |
| |
best race | | 12:45 | 32 / 141 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 18:30 | 26 / 103 |
| |
hjg | | 11:51 | 6 / 131 |
| |
Fantasy Desert day2 | | 10:03 | 59 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy City | | 14:13 | 57 / 190 |
| |
Bergdergarten | | 19:51 | 36 / 122 |
| |
DESERT!!!! | | 38:52 | 12 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | 41:42 | 39 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 42:29 | 111 / 240 |
| |
Fantasy Desert | | 17:06 | 8 / 119 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 32:28 | 21 / 97 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 20:21 | 82 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 28:34 | 46 / 206 |
| |
Dizzy Run | | 21:59 | 81 / 172 |
| |
Sahara middle | | 27:06 | 59 / 172 |
| |
Random Test | | 45:52 | 36 / 158 |
| |
Lower Halifax | | 28:00 | 4 / 107 |
| |
fantasy | | 16:21 | 38 / 237 |
| |
Fanoe: Long distance. | | 70:04 | 40 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | 27:01 | 64 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | 13:05 | 29 / 269 |
| |
Downhill Middle | | 27:49 | 63 / 140 |
| |
fanoe NV | | 23:20 | 36 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2 | | 37:09 | 36 / 107 |
| |
Omholt 2-dagers dag 1 | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Ultra sprint | | 13:54 | 24 / 171 |
| |
Fanoe2008 | | 24:36 | 81 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | | 55:55 | 62 / 155 |
| |
Sprint | | 30:57 | 13 / 137 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | | 31:15 | 41 / 175 |
| |
Who is the best allrounder | | 47:26 | 31 / 122 |
| |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 16:37 | 61 / 232 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 12:51 | 12 / 247 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 26:05 | 79 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 21:05 | 40 / 249 |
| |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 14:49 | 17 / 183 |
| |
Monteloiser | | dnf | | | |
Col Du Maschairuz | | 50:16 | 31 / 112 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sega di ala | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | 51:23 | 79 / 205 |
| |
Arutua Sprint | | 12:32 | 63 / 167 |
| |
neXus forrest | | 14:20 | 67 / 115 |
| |
Parco s agata | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint | | 20:29 | 50 / 186 |
| |
Middle | | 33:57 | 8 / 41 |
| |
agges bana | | 14:19 | 63 / 108 |
| |
sverige | | 10:52 | 24 / 126 |
| |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | | 35:34 | 31 / 155 |
| |
Hygge | | 45:43 | 9 / 55 |
| |
Middle | | 53:46 | 5 / 20 |
| |
Max | | 22:04 | 19 / 114 |
| |
Max Berggren | | 20:05 | 17 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night | | dnf | | | |
SC2008 | | 25:05 | 69 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 14:12 | 47 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 42:06 | 64 / 151 |
| |
Aalbäumle - 2 | | 19:42 | 19 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Heikkilä | | 21:49 | 19 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 13:27 | 35 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 26:27 | 44 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | 25:25 | 53 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 33:44 | 87 / 194 |
| |
Spring Cup 2008 | | 26:42 | 22 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 35:34 | 30 / 251 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Woman | | 12:38 | 44 / 67 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Brindisi | | 24:37 | 9 / 41 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Sinte-Mette | | 23:06 | 25 / 66 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Ingalunda | | 20:08 | 15 / 63 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Kaakkurilammi | | 33:12 | 17 / 59 |
| |
MapMakerComp. 06 Col du March. | | dnf | | | |
MapMakerComp. Chateau de Mont. | | 39:43 | 17 / 73 |
| |
MapMakerComp. 06 Omholt | | 37:22 | 14 / 58 |
| |
Aalbäumle | | 16:44 | 11 / 76 |
| |
Summer Sprint | | 17:41 | 33 / 123 |
| |
Winter Short | | 28:14 | 23 / 75 |
| |
Spring Middle | | dnf | | | |
dont worry be angry | | 6:59 | 22 / 112 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_03 | | 20:06 | 4 / 108 |
| |
Ocad Easy 02 | | 13:07 | 43 / 140 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 14:36 | 87 / 177 |
| |
angry 2 | | dnf | | | |
iwas angry and now i want you a | | 30:07 | 15 / 83 |
| |
1m contours | | 13:45 | 25 / 179 |
| |
Test | | 17:49 | 10 / 29 |
| |
| | 18:23 | 17 / 39 |
| |
Bowman Twin- Day 2 | | 34:05 | 26 / 73 |
| |
ski=1 | | 18:19 | 22 / 64 |
| |
Bowman Twin- Day 1 | | 23:06 | 34 / 109 |
| |
Test | | 20:05 | 32 / 58 |
| |
| | 18:33 | 10 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | | 48:18 | 36 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 37:24 | 49 / 174 |
| |
Ocad Series [2] | | 8:00 | 43 / 139 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | 8:08 | 48 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 18:24 | 48 / 226 |
| |
Fantasy-test 1 | | 6:46 | 26 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV | | 14:15 | 22 / 119 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | 18:11 | 73 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | 7:09 | 29 / 215 |
| |
Fanatsy ski-o (test) | | 31:56 | 32 / 97 |
| |
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 | | 19:21 | 29 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 16:41 | 15 / 156 |
| |
Götzenbachtal Süd | | 24:39 | 39 / 151 |
| |
HeatoN [Rnd] | | 35:07 | 25 / 91 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | | 20:44 | 73 / 182 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 42:48 | 92 / 161 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night | | 34:58 | 96 / 145 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | | 27:32 | 54 / 147 |
| |
[RANDOM] | | 28:05 | 30 / 73 |
| |
Big OCAD Quiz! | | 10:18 | 47 / 175 |
| |
Myrvest | | 32:01 | 26 / 125 |
| |
Water Land 1 | | 19:07 | 8 / 57 |
| |
Open Land 6 | | 44:22 | 26 / 46 |
| |
| | 40:05 | 15 / 36 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 3 | | 71:58 | 33 / 78 |
| |
Völser Weiher | | 35:04 | 32 / 102 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 15:40 | 42 / 216 |
| |
Open Land 5 | | 33:54 | 26 / 39 |
| |
Open Land 4 | | 35:16 | 28 / 41 |
| |
Open Land 3 | | 23:48 | 21 / 64 |
| |
Open Land 2 | | 22:15 | 31 / 66 |
| |
Open Land 1 | | 15:42 | 18 / 127 |
| |
Are you a good swimmer ? | | 10:31 | 67 / 132 |
| |
My Race 1 | | 15:48 | 41 / 117 |
| |
French Connection | | 44:49 | 19 / 64 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 14:25 | 29 / 159 |
| |
SKI-O middle! | | 25:48 | 50 / 116 |
| |
SKI-O short! | | 14:44 | 44 / 144 |
| |
SKI-O sprint! | | 11:44 | 58 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 26:38 | 66 / 216 |
| |
Some longlegs.. | | 42:06 | 26 / 103 |
| |
Run if you want! | | 45:17 | 13 / 52 |
| |
Waterwood | | dnf | | | |
Mountain | | 20:43 | 31 / 82 |
| |
3,5km - long | | dnf | | | |
2,3km | | 20:11 | 26 / 77 |
| |
1.3km | | 10:21 | 25 / 134 |
| |
Chesterham 2 - long distanse | | 54:18 | 13 / 43 |
| |
Chesterham | | 29:47 | 31 / 88 |
| |
Lop! | | 55:00 | 8 / 26 |
| |
Baila baila! | | 42:38 | 18 / 75 |
| |
Run! | | 28:09 | 31 / 95 |
| |
Run fast | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 31:39 | 51 / 186 |
| |
More maps! | | 21:22 | 5 / 91 |
| |
1,5km, OK race! | | 10:19 | 77 / 197 |
| |
PUT OUT MORE MAPS! | | 24:38 | 23 / 76 |
| |
Forest 2,2km | | 14:43 | 42 / 163 |
| |
Don´t run this it´s just a test | | 1:08 | 21 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 19:27 | 56 / 244 |
| |
Hard One 3 | | 24:01 | 26 / 80 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 24:04 | 57 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 33:00 | 34 / 201 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:18 | 76 / 276 |
| |
Hard One 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hard One 1 | | 15:00 | 21 / 124 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 32:48 | 101 / 247 |
| |
Biathlon-O Sprint | | 48:29 | 26 / 83 |
| |
Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Craziest race ever | | 28:40 | 15 / 93 |
| |
fir martin und tom wichtig | | 28:58 | 61 / 86 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 26:00 | 44 / 188 |
| |
Biathlon-O | | 64:47 | 22 / 86 |
| |
A-B-C-D | | 14:51 | 76 / 195 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 37:46 | 69 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 52:12 | 53 / 189 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | 33:41 | 46 / 251 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #3 (middle) | | 38:29 | 11 / 83 |
| |
Maze day 3 | | 11:57 | 27 / 116 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) | | 23:38 | 27 / 143 |
| |
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2 | | 17:44 | 25 / 98 |
| |
Windows [RANDOM] | | 22:51 | 23 / 146 |
| |
Crosss Country [RANDOM] | | 11:12 | 24 / 137 |
| |
Single Leg Random | | 28:41 | 61 / 114 |
| |
Middle Random | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) | | 52:03 | 30 / 87 |
| |
Long Random | | dnf | | | |
Biathlon 3 | | 45:23 | 11 / 92 |
| |
Maze day 2 | | 16:47 | 52 / 116 |
| |
Maze day 1 | | 20:58 | 94 / 151 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | 31:52 | 55 / 248 |
| |
Fantasy | | 23:53 | 81 / 182 |
| |
Biathlon 2 | | 56:24 | 18 / 114 |
| |
First ski biathlon | | 45:19 | 42 / 188 |
| |
Test Forest | | 47:25 | 13 / 60 |
| |
Random Map | | 51:03 | 25 / 64 |
| |
City O | | 15:35 | 13 / 139 |
| |
Final Fun Series | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]short race | | 18:41 | 76 / 200 |
| |
Cross Country | | 24:02 | 39 / 150 |
| |
omholt | | 43:11 | 13 / 96 |
| |
Random, 4,4km | | 42:22 | 39 / 66 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 17:31 | 61 / 223 |
| |
Climbing test! | | 6:22 | 103 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 21:41 | 76 / 272 |
| |
*? | | 2:29 | 23 / 140 |
| |
Hej | | 54:24 | 15 / 54 |
| |
Morrgoncupen Finspång | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | 25:37 | 58 / 181 |
| |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 26:25 | 76 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | 11:28 | 32 / 257 |
| |
omholt | | 50:10 | 22 / 73 |
| |
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Somewhere 2 | | 43:01 | 64 / 108 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | 28:39 | 55 / 159 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 13:15 | 93 / 229 |
| |
The Adventure | | 36:07 | 45 / 140 |
| |
Ski | | 2:36 | 115 / 232 |
| |
Test 2 | | 16:57 | 12 / 79 |
| |
Test 1 | | 6:02 | 25 / 109 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 18:37 | 62 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 35:53 | 104 / 181 |
| |
Tour de flat land 8 | | 11:41 | 20 / 84 |
| |
Tour de flat land 7 | | 15:55 | 22 / 63 |
| |
Tour de flat land 6 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 4 | | 26:13 | 22 / 70 |
| |
Tour de flat land 3 | | 30:22 | 7 / 68 |
| |
Tour de flat land 1 | | 9:53 | 57 / 193 |
| |
Völs | | 14:31 | 22 / 162 |
| |
[random] Pineforest | | 50:07 | 36 / 93 |
| |
Butterfly Test | | 40:15 | 22 / 119 |
| |
Test | | 6:30 | 35 / 138 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | 60:30 | 46 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 32:29 | 83 / 189 |
| |
Insjösprinten! | | 17:47 | 80 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 25:05 | 80 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 33:10 | 89 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 11:17 | 53 / 302 |
| |
ingalunda 2 | | 28:20 | 12 / 96 |
| |
Jophn Boy | | dnf | | | |
HELP!! | | 1:11 | 60 / 153 |
| |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | 25:33 | 69 / 193 |
| |
Short Random | | 15:42 | 51 / 132 |
| |
Sekotsuji course 3.4km | | 27:05 | 48 / 115 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:43 | 56 / 149 |
| |
Random 2.8km | | 26:03 | 26 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | 13:35 | 82 / 221 |
| |
Random Middle 3 | | 26:46 | 33 / 77 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 11:25 | 46 / 127 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | 38:34 | 37 / 77 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 16:00 | 61 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 10 | | 16:52 | 60 / 95 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 9 | | 20:50 | 59 / 99 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 16:47 | 76 / 118 |
| |
0.0 km! what is the best way?? | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 7 | | 21:02 | 38 / 94 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 6 | | 21:46 | 49 / 85 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 4 | | 21:41 | 30 / 86 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 3 | | 31:34 | 45 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | 14:07 | 55 / 138 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | 18:37 | 83 / 171 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 26:33 | 91 / 282 |
| |
[ocad]>smario<:) | | 7:08 | 83 / 136 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | 45:37 | 66 / 170 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | 19:36 | 61 / 170 |
| |
Random Middle | | 33:40 | 70 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | | 19:10 | 72 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 14:06 | 96 / 205 |
| |
routechoice! | | 15:00 | 31 / 100 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 | | 21:36 | 27 / 123 |
| |
HGDF | | 9:46 | 61 / 115 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 5 | | 13:08 | 59 / 107 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 4 | | 11:11 | 33 / 139 |
| |
The castle | | 4:31 | 32 / 112 |
| |
OCADsprint | | 12:44 | 49 / 181 |
| |
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! | | dnf | | | |
Fun Forest | | dnf | | | |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | | 32:59 | 72 / 153 |
| |
Random [37min] | | 53:27 | 57 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 38:20 | 72 / 252 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 6:36 | 120 / 230 |
| |
Follow the Controls! | | dnf | | | |
Swamp Island | | 22:33 | 61 / 180 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 25:39 | 146 / 211 |
| |
Easy Run | | 10:02 | 64 / 129 |
| |
[Rnd] Test | | 10:53 | 24 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 39:41 | 52 / 231 |
| |
sdfsdf | | 47:18 | 42 / 103 |
| |
Canada Cup #2 | | 13:15 | 46 / 119 |
| |
Nice one. | | 21:47 | 47 / 99 |
| |
10-Mila 5 | | 24:46 | 21 / 136 |
| |
Blueberry forest | | 10:57 | 81 / 240 |
| |
Difficult | | dnf | | | |
Line-o | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 31:11 | 69 / 205 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 3 | | 19:59 | 21 / 75 |
| |
sprint O part 2 | | 14:04 | 29 / 68 |
| |
Sprint O part 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hepburn Sprint | | 18:21 | 24 / 125 |
| |
Boys 10 course | | 11:07 | 33 / 129 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 | | dnf | | | |
Kid Course NIGHT | | 10:07 | 24 / 71 |
| |
Kid Course | | 8:16 | 35 / 119 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 | | 57:08 | 37 / 93 |
| |
Greenham forest | | 38:46 | 44 / 115 |
| |
City fantasie sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Middle course 3 | | 42:55 | 34 / 70 |
| |
long sprint | | 24:02 | 64 / 184 |
| |
Sprint in open terrains | | 8:47 | 90 / 194 |
| |
[OCD]Minimap | | 25:42 | 21 / 84 |
| |
MG | | 37:31 | 39 / 105 |
| |
Purple Desert 1 | | 26:23 | 38 / 94 |
| |
Sortest coomp ever this time | | 0:02 | 1 / 77 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 2 | | 6:21 | 26 / 136 |
| |
ingalunda | | 31:54 | 44 / 83 |
| |
Kärrleken | | 1:58 | 73 / 132 |
| |
Sprint-o Day3 | | 11:37 | 17 / 120 |
| |
Sprint-o Day2 | | 7:55 | 26 / 119 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | | 8:21 | 38 / 148 |
| |
Road Race 2!! | | 5:03 | 33 / 100 |
| |
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe | | 23:13 | 40 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | 17:25 | 51 / 154 |
| |
Paulup 4 - NIGHT | | 12:45 | 18 / 62 |
| |
Paulup 4 | | 13:31 | 69 / 137 |
| |
rocad rb | | 25:53 | 98 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 21:01 | 55 / 170 |
| |
Ski-O | | 11:11 | 52 / 127 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | 17:47 | 59 / 179 |
| |
Nice Forest | | 33:15 | 36 / 88 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 23:46 | 70 / 200 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 | | 20:21 | 18 / 104 |
| |
Highland Sprint 56 | | 27:32 | 28 / 56 |
| |
Highland sprint 55 | | 14:59 | 34 / 107 |
| |
Highland Sprint 54 :p | | 28:13 | 32 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 35:05 | 71 / 203 |
| |
asd | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 17:12 | 91 / 186 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 | | 31:10 | 41 / 112 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course | | 35:15 | 59 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | | 14:28 | 40 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 29:33 | 94 / 193 |
| |
Middle 1,9 km | | dnf | | | |
Paulup 3 | | 12:57 | 42 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 37:12 | 59 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle | | 26:49 | 74 / 133 |
| |
Day2 | | 11:28 | 30 / 92 |
| |
Day1 | | 20:19 | 55 / 122 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 1 | | 18:11 | 76 / 123 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 24:33 | 118 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | 22:50 | 70 / 190 |
| |
OCAD Micro-O | | 26:17 | 58 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | 37:05 | 48 / 181 |
| |
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! | | 0:05 | 1 / 178 |
| |
Limi The 7. One | | 8:22 | 20 / 110 |
| |
. | | 8:16 | 29 / 116 |
| |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | 29:09 | 78 / 149 |
| |
Beautiful middle | | 22:29 | 29 / 102 |
| |
routchoice (fixed) | | 6:10 | 25 / 118 |
| |
Paulup - Day 2 | | 9:56 | 42 / 105 |
| |
Woman New course | | 35:44 | 14 / 54 |
| |
Club competition | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | 13:56 | 61 / 188 |
| |
Vårflåset | | 17:57 | 17 / 70 |
| |
Paulup | | 9:42 | 46 / 102 |
| |
Limi 6. Race | | 6:28 | 24 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 | | 24:09 | 40 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | 22:33 | 66 / 164 |
| |
Im sorry! her is open moutain | | 9:50 | 23 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 26:36 | 74 / 201 |
| |
City sprint | | 20:50 | 39 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 11:42 | 129 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | 44:31 | 68 / 154 |
| |
OCAD - moutain and open! | | 16:26 | 51 / 102 |
| |
Short sprint! | | 15:26 | 30 / 77 |
| |
Poik streakan | | 12:33 | 31 / 81 |
| |
veivalg | | 4:19 | 59 / 100 |
| |
Cool map | | 1:40 | 62 / 103 |
| |
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' | | 28:28 | 51 / 126 |
| |
OCAD | | 26:08 | 43 / 118 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft8 | | 25:45 | 54 / 96 |
| |
Sprint O | | 16:55 | 83 / 164 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | 32:34 | 76 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 37:55 | 74 / 130 |
| |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 22:25 | 80 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 28:06 | 148 / 219 |
| |
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER | | 11:34 | 41 / 115 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp Middle | | 31:21 | 62 / 109 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 28:03 | 149 / 209 |
| |
city sprint | | 20:12 | 41 / 99 |
| |
mountain | | dnf | | | |
Lac Beauchamp | | 15:45 | 95 / 166 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | 24:44 | 102 / 167 |
| |
Mountain and haard:D | | 20:01 | 9 / 72 |
| |
Gatineau Park test | | 13:07 | 78 / 162 |
| |
IntroDay 1 | | 3:39 | 68 / 111 |
| |
Road race | | 2:10 | 45 / 170 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - Two | | 11:22 | 69 / 117 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - One | | 9:01 | 79 / 142 |
| |
North RehobotbergtonValley short | | 14:02 | 27 / 93 |
| |
North Rehobotbergton Valley Long | | 16:02 | 54 / 107 |
| |
Franklin-run | | 15:43 | 43 / 101 |
| |
Angry Mette new course | | 14:42 | 26 / 106 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 35:00 | 90 / 238 |
| |
OL in Norway | | 3:53 | 68 / 126 |
| |
OL in orientering in London | | 6:57 | 66 / 153 |
| |
MIT spesial | | dnf | | | |
Byaasen | | 3:37 | 57 / 111 |
| |
run!(spring nu) | | 10:55 | 15 / 103 |
| |
TEST | | 29:05 | 82 / 136 |
| |
Limi 5. Run | | dnf | | | |
An easy rocad | | dnf | | | |
happy new year | | dnf | | | |
very funny race | | 10:32 | 36 / 93 |
| |
Gunstock Day1 | | 22:22 | 37 / 71 |
| |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | 25:52 | 83 / 205 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 | | 17:25 | 33 / 111 |
| |
Motorvägs-ruschen | | 18:05 | 42 / 138 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day Two - Short | | dnf | | | |
Testmap | | 13:39 | 61 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] West Mine | | 27:08 | 46 / 87 |
| |
god jul everybody | | 27:33 | 22 / 50 |
| |
Wall-OL | | 22:46 | 28 / 74 |
| |
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C | | 9:06 | 32 / 116 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | 19:28 | 75 / 184 |
| |
Gåsefjell | | 43:52 | 91 / 170 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | | 17:41 | 73 / 155 |
| |
Limi 4. Run | | 12:14 | 80 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] My first, self made! | | 26:43 | 60 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 23:28 | 142 / 243 |
| |
Kaanaa | | 38:56 | 61 / 148 |
| |
RUN!!!!!!!!!!! | | 12:10 | 54 / 89 |
| |
Routechoice test! | | 23:42 | 104 / 185 |
| |
Limi 3. Sprint | | 19:46 | 87 / 155 |
| |
Limi 2. Run | | 23:05 | 54 / 127 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 28:46 | 97 / 146 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 37:42 | 98 / 154 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | 33:12 | 87 / 162 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 35:38 | 154 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 27:59 | 122 / 215 |
| |
Sidney Sprint Part 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
No orienteering at all just... | | 1:13 | 88 / 160 |
| |
Headache course 2007 | | 29:29 | 38 / 88 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day1 | | 17:23 | 81 / 110 |
| |
Intro EASY :D | | 3:36 | 52 / 125 |
| |
Meeting:400m | 2 | 2:11 | 227 / 253 |
| |
Central Babcock Pond | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint Kval | 2 | 31:37 | 61 / 115 |
| |