Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
ele
Country:
Switzerland
Club:
Gold Savosa
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
148
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
The CF Relay: LEG 1
22:41
12 / 146
Chestnut day 1: Sprint
25:33
79 / 105
2
dnf
Downy Sprint
13:00
93 / 126
Elefantmap
20:20
95 / 135
Fairbanksberg Park
25:41
76 / 87
Lower Brighamtowne Valley
23:08
137 / 167
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3
43:11
4 / 95
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY
23:21
3 / 98
LABNES-Sarntal (real map)
16:20
5 / 134
Real map -[middle]
25:50
3 / 116
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2
12:43
1 / 126
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1
55:01
2 / 94
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro
12:49
3 / 123
Pomaria Sprint
12:44
4 / 96
Pomaria Super Sprint
7:30
5 / 112
Furlow Sprint
10:39
8 / 111
Franklin State Forest - Short
14:02
1 / 93
Devill Hill Short
33:06
21 / 68
allson
21:37
4 / 82
Sprint
13:37
6 / 79
17:27
5 / 68
12:14
1 / 88
15:40
1 / 87
9:33
3 / 100
OCAD Map: Open Fields
21:27
4 / 111
Auburntown Sprint
14:42
4 / 101
Diamond Mine
8:49
6 / 135
medwayville night sprint
13:59
3 / 66
sprint
10:41
3 / 94
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2
16:25
1 / 108
New Dogtrack sprint
13:25
7 / 79
Kinbraewood Night Sprint
14:16
11 / 84
Southern Bowmantown Steeps Night
12:08
3 / 57
Israel
4:03
7 / 101
Blaafarverket, real map!
23:57
6 / 93
Foret des Colettes-Intro
13:58
10 / 89
Oak National
8:47
6 / 91
Vahajarvi 2 Short
20:13
13 / 100
Sprint 3
11:02
5 / 73
Sprint 2
10:17
10 / 80
Sprint 1
13:38
7 / 93
San Bernardino
10:44
5 / 113
Nesparken
6:25
5 / 118
Fellburg short distance
13:53
10 / 86
Hive Rock Sprint
10:00
2 / 112
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint
14:30
6 / 122
Bristol
28:37
9 / 80
Atland Ridge
17:11
9 / 98
WInchesterton Hill Sprint 2
32:49
54 / 87
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1
13:35
23 / 108
Chelseaboro
14:14
4 / 95
Devils Hill Sprint
11:16
28 / 123
Kaapunki
17:29
8 / 107
Sprint
16:25
1 / 112
Tremontburg Day 3 - Micro-O
10:12
2 / 83
Ronneby Solhojden sprint
9:22
13 / 105
Ronneby Solhojden intro
5:02
3 / 121
sprint
16:03
4 / 110
Tillman Sprint
17:52
5 / 107
Shermanburger Sprint
10:17
3 / 138
Siitama sprint
13:32
17 / 122
Sprint
4:40
20 / 118
3:22
10 / 133
2
3:31
93 / 277
3
3:14
44 / 277
Speed test terrain
6:57
74 / 123
Speed test clear
4:09
64 / 128
Butterfly loops (Malden)
dnf
Les Aoles - day 1
10:08
6 / 104
Braintreeford sprint
11:27
12 / 94
Tappaton sprint
10:29
2 / 106
Intro (night)
10:51
2 / 81
Skrattan Park Sprint
9:39
9 / 104
Mt. Everett Farm
19:17
9 / 86
Forestchen day2
8:08
9 / 93
Dark Side Of The Moon
10:29
14 / 94
Vahajarvi sprint 2b
dnf
2
18:15
24 / 115
Micr-o!
5:21
4 / 114
2
5:46
44 / 180
Sheffield Crucible
9:35
77 / 113
2
4:06
114 / 435
Niihama Short
17:59
5 / 88
Middle Distance
24:44
2 / 76
Trout-Sprint
17:48
52 / 94
Washington Range
37:37
3 / 55
Great Atkinson National Park
dnf
Hooksettland Farm
18:24
1 / 84
Great Rugglesfield Reservior
20:50
21 / 82
Lechmerewickham
dnf
Vattula Short
25:48
3 / 90
Vahajarvi Short
12:15
1 / 98
Watertower Sprint 2
25:39
34 / 78
Brigham Sprint
17:50
6 / 79
Hollison-Sprint
26:07
12 / 76
MoMoMoMonstersprint
12:18
3 / 79
Julkujarvi Sprint
16:50
1 / 87
Cambridgewick middle distance
25:25
28 / 71
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 5
30:45
28 / 61
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 4
dnf
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 3
dnf
Fultonford Steeps
dnf
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 2
25:19
31 / 76
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1
37:48
41 / 88
WOC Sprint 2001 H21
15:46
8 / 111
Dogtrack sprint 2
13:27
59 / 95
Sayleston Sprint
dnf
Chesterwick Sprint
dnf
Atlanta Park
8:47
31 / 97
Atlanta Night
29:51
33 / 60
Atlanta Hill
18:59
61 / 91
10-träning 1
23:14
18 / 74
Troutberg Sprint
16:40
25 / 92
Tremont (2nd try...)
dnf
Upper Bristolwick
24:11
17 / 46
Central Grafton
43:26
4 / 78
New Gunstock Race
dnf
Somerburg Valley
14:16
28 / 51
West Selma Lake Sprint
15:27
13 / 51
1000m Terrain
6:49
12 / 55
Park Race 2
40:42
18 / 47
park sprint
20:19
26 / 50
North Quincyland
35:31
14 / 36
4.Mat-CFSprint
19:38
26 / 49
Newbie course 2
9:21
25 / 50
Steinbruch Sprint (New course)
20:23
11 / 54
3.Mat-Sprint
25:28
19 / 51
Sprint-race
dnf
2
19:06
13 / 57
Little Roxburytown
35:59
22 / 46
Walkerhamborough Bald
21:47
17 / 32
Tillmanville Brook
14:32
4 / 41
Intro 2
5:18
2 / 43
Griggs Range
49:22
2 / 29
Luther
12:29
6 / 44
Super Sprint Race
dnf
Edwayville
20:33
7 / 38
Mount Suffolk Farm
24:17
7 / 39
dnf
1.CF-Sprint
9:19
20 / 65
Short Distance
2
16:45
21 / 100
3
dnf
The newbie race
8:05
3 / 73
Intro
3:43
15 / 83
2
3:37
57 / 232
3
3:58
111 / 232
tobis race test
39:00
2 / 38
All races shown. View
recent
races.