Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Loznya
Country:
Ukraine
Club:
O-Club
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
360
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long
66:57
91 / 160
2
55:53
85 / 187
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long
78:01
94 / 158
2
88:57
131 / 198
3
65:26
100 / 198
4
65:33
101 / 198
5
63:16
96 / 198
6
57:35
74 / 198
7
dnf
8
57:36
75 / 198
9
61:01
85 / 198
Sosh sprint
23:23
122 / 187
2
20:03
140 / 249
3
18:01
97 / 249
[OCAD] Sörgården2
53:18
94 / 145
2
51:24
107 / 185
3
48:26
103 / 185
4
43:57
96 / 185
5
44:04
97 / 185
6
30:40
48 / 185
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O
80:48
89 / 149
2
59:59
86 / 171
3
dnf
4
51:24
72 / 171
[ocad]Longer middle
dnf
2
58:42
87 / 135
3
43:34
67 / 135
4
45:43
71 / 135
5
43:22
66 / 135
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008
45:11
131 / 211
2
dnf
3
54:30
170 / 266
4
38:52
143 / 266
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8
85:03
79 / 119
2
90:29
92 / 141
3
dnf
4
56:24
86 / 141
5
46:17
77 / 141
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2
20:21
135 / 246
2
33:12
212 / 300
3
26:19
200 / 300
4
dnf
5
35:53
215 / 300
6
18:47
142 / 300
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1
37:27
221 / 304
2
26:07
261 / 413
3
27:46
270 / 413
4
26:20
264 / 413
5
25:12
248 / 413
6
17:18
165 / 413
7
21:09
215 / 413
8
16:23
147 / 413
9
25:44
254 / 413
10
37:49
290 / 413
11
17:23
168 / 413
12
13:39
74 / 413
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara
43:13
112 / 195
2
50:49
149 / 254
3
43:59
137 / 254
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5
61:31
98 / 159
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4
dnf
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3
63:42
161 / 219
[Rocad] middle
45:05
83 / 130
Maajaa - Middle
76:54
126 / 208
woman
15:27
47 / 92
Pahkionvuori - Middle
57:15
127 / 188
[OCAD] Malmenbadet
33:26
134 / 185
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala
dnf
l-100 sprint2
13:58
80 / 135
l-100 sprint 1
25:26
109 / 146
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km
33:02
109 / 178
6 Aveyron Days Training
dnf
Rájec
97:24
76 / 139
Short 6
19:34
72 / 86
Short 5
17:05
51 / 85
Short 4
27:22
85 / 94
Short 3
11:44
71 / 96
Short 2
9:53
51 / 116
Short 1
19:39
146 / 186
Vester Thorup
52:07
153 / 229
Fast Forest
40:04
37 / 75
Knifetown
19:43
97 / 163
Chateau de Montlosier
42:28
55 / 96
Franklin
dnf
2
dnf
Sucka
38:41
25 / 123
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi
dnf
Eastern Masonborough
21:10
64 / 97
[ocd]_Nice middle.
66:37
97 / 155
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3
65:17
74 / 115
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2
dnf
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1
80:37
116 / 200
[ROCAD] middle
57:39
137 / 201
Rocad Sprint
38:52
109 / 192
(OCAD)Ummagumma night
39:29
45 / 97
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat
45:59
59 / 114
[OCAD]-city middle
87:57
58 / 183
2
dnf
[OCAD]Stonah sprint
36:19
185 / 280
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2
38:11
109 / 183
[OCAD]Stonah Middle
44:03
113 / 194
Park World Tour 4
44:24
111 / 165
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2
dnf
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint
dnf
Par World Tour 3
2
dnf
World Park Tour 2
17:19
125 / 189
Park World Tour 1
15:04
78 / 178
SnowSprint 2.4k
21:36
137 / 209
Utfyllnad
15:40
104 / 177
Curve-ol
48:17
45 / 113
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III
42:10
135 / 205
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II
49:51
168 / 251
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I
dnf
arcivescovile
10:38
116 / 193
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio
76:29
119 / 234
RUN
27:56
48 / 127
Hard Night
85:38
19 / 72
Short
45:11
41 / 106
[ocad]Cavedine N
35:59
154 / 293
Fantasy
32:38
130 / 193
Bernadia Middle
95:50
37 / 93
Bernadia Sprint
29:38
57 / 192
Short Race
dnf
Night Sprint Cup 2
33:47
68 / 94
Night Sprint Cup 1
37:15
72 / 103
Ompa Bompa Scheiss
37:09
75 / 183
Random
47:36
45 / 99
2
56:41
58 / 130
Fusine Sprint Cup Final
83:53
53 / 114
Fusine Sprint Cup 7
32:49
98 / 138
Fusine Sprint Cup 6
26:56
101 / 153
Fusine Sprint Cup 5
dnf
2
28:23
142 / 230
Fusine Sprint Cup 4
28:55
67 / 139
Fusine Sprint Cup 3
19:41
104 / 182
Fusine Sprint Cup 2
26:01
134 / 195
Fusine Sprint Cup 1
30:41
161 / 260
king of the sea final
11:20
33 / 100
King of the sea night
23:55
30 / 78
2
23:46
34 / 93
king of the sea
27:41
85 / 124
2
23:18
56 / 168
Western Valley
42:19
57 / 93
2
41:50
68 / 118
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8
dnf
2
38:24
140 / 257
Random
53:55
57 / 106
2
66:40
71 / 135
JUKOLA-training
74:54
50 / 155
2
dnf
Natt Trening
dnf
2
43:13
93 / 179
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint
20:43
96 / 291
Fence Mania - Sprint
dnf
2
35:27
59 / 220
Only contours
57:41
70 / 166
2
63:38
92 / 222
slower-backwards
8:43
92 / 170
2
10:35
149 / 225
Vester Thorup
37:55
173 / 295
2
34:08
212 / 421
Random Middle 4K
dnf
2
dnf
rOCAD 20min
70:24
136 / 217
2
37:40
132 / 258
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint
28:14
77 / 160
2
dnf
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min
34:02
116 / 220
2
43:02
177 / 307
[OCAD]Middle
58:30
78 / 127
2
51:45
88 / 174
Jukola Training - T2
85:39
185 / 272
2
43:26
215 / 375
Jukola Training - T1
dnf
2
dnf
3
74:13
131 / 351
4
99:17
147 / 351
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint
30:58
102 / 191
2
20:33
88 / 250
3
31:45
128 / 250
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh
69:53
124 / 221
2
67:29
153 / 294
Hooksettville V2
85:04
39 / 77
2
71:03
40 / 87
Hooksettville V1
69:29
39 / 104
2
70:55
44 / 119
Col du Marchairuz - middle
51:12
56 / 132
2
67:44
85 / 169
[OCAD] Usovo 2
35:05
90 / 206
2
35:58
112 / 263
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3
48:26
138 / 187
2
35:24
138 / 244
3
35:04
133 / 244
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2
47:48
136 / 199
2
42:56
145 / 250
3
42:38
143 / 250
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1
39:14
135 / 208
2
34:31
154 / 276
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3
23:11
113 / 238
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2
31:24
92 / 194
2
36:11
117 / 226
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1
26:01
171 / 280
2
19:52
170 / 397
3
20:10
173 / 397
Bach
31:07
80 / 150
2
38:00
109 / 174
Middle
44:24
112 / 147
2
34:07
109 / 184
3
36:30
120 / 184
[Word-O] "Åsen"
74:28
93 / 174
2
69:48
96 / 199
[OCAD] Forest 17 min
dnf
2
36:36
222 / 345
3
38:16
230 / 345
O-festivalen
60:18
95 / 200
2
50:40
108 / 267
Middle distance, Quincyburg
37:17
99 / 153
2
35:42
105 / 179
[RANDOM] Middle
95:45
34 / 92
2
101:12
36 / 112
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1
9:58
184 / 280
2
10:56
380 / 504
[RANDOM] Long Middle
89:22
43 / 101
2
85:14
43 / 120
[Ocad Cavedine S]
62:41
182 / 257
2
34:09
190 / 333
3
32:18
179 / 333
4
28:29
142 / 333
haarup sande
23:19
139 / 176
2
18:51
142 / 213
3
21:42
160 / 213
Shawmut Forest 3.2k
83:11
89 / 174
2
42:28
79 / 216
3
47:22
85 / 216
Slovenian cup
64:28
66 / 186
2
66:45
84 / 250
3
63:27
77 / 250
skraastad
dnf
2
71:31
104 / 163
3
50:44
93 / 163
Winter Short
20:41
110 / 195
2
15:48
105 / 239
3
13:21
83 / 239
Middle dist
81:31
58 / 142
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007
dnf
2
47:24
110 / 297
Horna Fure Vestra
40:04
120 / 219
2
32:19
117 / 261
7 Days of Southtyrol Final
67:57
75 / 148
2
107:09
118 / 177
3
63:07
73 / 177
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen
38:31
148 / 233
2
46:17
192 / 286
3
35:06
158 / 286
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint
26:32
114 / 233
2
23:17
117 / 283
warrenfieldtown sprint
8:15
99 / 137
2
6:37
86 / 178
Shawmut Forest 3.4k
66:59
81 / 133
2
55:32
83 / 157
[OCAD] Aamot
31:23
219 / 279
2
34:32
282 / 364
3
17:33
214 / 364
Terrain-Running
24:31
73 / 149
2
31:06
95 / 189
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance
114:54
115 / 194
2
102:18
144 / 258
3
97:00
137 / 258
4
92:51
131 / 258
[OCAD] Melumbakken
47:12
170 / 248
2
43:45
215 / 330
3
54:18
235 / 330
4
38:17
192 / 330
5
39:21
197 / 330
6
37:45
187 / 330
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier
dnf
2
55:10
90 / 332
3
dnf
smstafet
29:59
169 / 210
2
21:45
154 / 253
Yeah bad course
6:12
51 / 129
[Ocad] Bad Course Done
dnf
2
23:56
79 / 133
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED
dnf
women2
26:34
70 / 103
[OCAD] Sardanga City day 2
dnf
2
dnf
[Ocad] Bad Course
18:57
88 / 162
2
15:12
61 / 219
sprint
26:36
84 / 124
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min
43:12
113 / 187
Rus-Svetlogorsk
72:26
66 / 110
[ROCAD] Long/middle
68:05
90 / 140
[Random] Chelsea Champ
202:34
16 / 44
[Random] Chealsea
dnf
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1
2
34:35
67 / 130
3
37:07
69 / 130
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO
2
31:38
94 / 143
Fenwood West
2
dnf
3
dnf
Fenwood East
2
89:25
5 / 53
HC2008-Final
2
53:50
73 / 142
Tvisten Long
2
54:15
43 / 58
Tvisten Middle
2
26:33
52 / 87
Tvisten Short
2
20:01
100 / 159
Tveitan Middle
2
40:24
60 / 95
Tveitan Sprint
2
27:29
136 / 196
[OCAD] Predgrize Night
51:13
109 / 164
[OCAD] Forest 27 min
68:36
117 / 181
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6
66:14
80 / 114
2
53:42
83 / 133
3
51:11
76 / 133
4
45:31
54 / 133
5
dnf
City sprint!
31:56
77 / 154
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5
116:02
81 / 113
2
98:18
76 / 135
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b
33:48
64 / 131
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a
36:49
139 / 197
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3
42:47
102 / 158
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2
68:14
73 / 131
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1
88:24
65 / 110
Forest long
dnf
Forest Middle
97:03
71 / 121
HC2008-Intro
17:03
140 / 208
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2
67:29
108 / 153
San Giovanni Final
110:47
97 / 164
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen
62:27
119 / 161
OCAS Havsåsen
79:13
151 / 210
middle Tobi
dnf
San Giovanni Middle
59:29
84 / 130
Night cup III
119:30
40 / 84
Night cup II
78:02
56 / 112
Night cup I
60:50
96 / 166
Burusprint
19:55
50 / 125
my first map
57:17
33 / 57
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1.
2
48:53
62 / 114
best race
23:38
101 / 141
Fantasy map
28:07
84 / 103
hjg
40:10
64 / 131
Fantasy Desert day2
10:32
97 / 136
Fantasy City
21:51
126 / 190
Bergdergarten
35:52
93 / 122
(ocad) Lizogubovka
dnf
[OCAD] Retro Map
66:44
159 / 240
Fantasy Desert
24:46
109 / 119
Sprint 3
84:40
52 / 97
Sprint 2
22:25
91 / 175
Sprint 1
104:53
92 / 206
Dizzy Run
38:37
107 / 172
[OCAD] Middle
67:13
135 / 191
fanoe NV
64:36
97 / 172
Fanoe2
59:10
85 / 143
Downhill Ultra sprint
19:16
74 / 171
Fanoe2008
dnf
2
36:30
137 / 285
Sprint
dnf
2
88:42
65 / 164
[ROCAD] Forest 27
46:30
108 / 175
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle
71:29
99 / 205
All races shown. View
recent
races.