Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
OCAD - too easy | | 23:28 | 62 / 124 |
| |
Nostlgia 1 (fixed) | | 20:46 | 70 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 11:18 | 74 / 210 |
| |
My first OCAD map | | 12:30 | 64 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Fly Or Die | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | dnf | | | |
My First OCAD | | 10:25 | 90 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 15:33 | 100 / 228 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 27:36 | 116 / 220 |
| |
OCAD sprint | | 8:43 | 105 / 233 |
| |
minisprint.. | | 5:27 | 86 / 179 |
| |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] short distance | | 21:56 | 98 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | | 12:49 | 77 / 186 |
| |
Fun little sprint | | 11:03 | 69 / 135 |
| |
3 Days: Race 1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | 18:11 | 64 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | | 5:23 | 51 / 174 |
| |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | | 21:25 | 79 / 167 |
| |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 23:23 | 82 / 216 |
| |
canobie-sprint | | 13:32 | 61 / 138 |
| |
canobie-intro | | 8:38 | 86 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | 17:00 | 81 / 214 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | | 6:31 | 82 / 169 |
| |
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin | | 24:51 | 65 / 123 |
| |
Hand made OCAD map fixed | | dnf | | | |
Intro 3day Final Middle | | 14:59 | 48 / 89 |
| |
Intro 3day Prolog Ultra Sprint | | 6:52 | 103 / 134 |
| |
Marsh Open Sprint | | 11:25 | 63 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | dnf | | | |
SteeoSprints #1 | | 22:51 | 72 / 128 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [21] | | dnf | | | |
TWIN-sprint [that one] | | 11:51 | 56 / 130 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | 18:04 | 60 / 180 |
| |
route sprint [i'm back] | | dnf | | | |
14' Sprint | | 18:30 | 62 / 127 |
| |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | 2 | 18:28 | 15 / 268 |
| |
Martinswood Sprint | | 16:08 | 92 / 163 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | 2 | 14:12 | 26 / 253 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 14:12 | 26 / 253 |
| |
| 5 | 13:43 | 11 / 253 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | dnf | | | |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 19:00 | 91 / 134 |
| |
Graythwaite Test | | 16:52 | 83 / 198 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 9:47 | 44 / 294 |
| |
Map Memory | | 18:08 | 52 / 192 |
| |
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! | | dnf | | | |
City-O in Hamina | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:40 | 123 / 355 |
| |
Openlanded Sprint | | 26:59 | 54 / 79 |
| |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 11:10 | 76 / 206 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:39 | 61 / 184 |
| |
park race on real map | 2 | 21:39 | 90 / 340 |
| |
| 3 | 20:51 | 70 / 340 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 10:04 | 69 / 148 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #5 | 2 | 18:57 | 28 / 78 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 | | 18:04 | 56 / 106 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #3 | | dnf | | | |
Finchys Sprint Tour #2 | | 21:27 | 55 / 112 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #1 | | 23:49 | 32 / 110 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | 34:33 | 42 / 156 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:41 | 88 / 268 |
| |
Open Hills 2 | | 12:14 | 52 / 132 |
| |
White Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Shawmuttowne orienteering | | dnf | | | |
Hamptonham - Sprint Final | | 19:58 | 46 / 109 |
| |
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short | | dnf | | | |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | 21:08 | 87 / 205 |
| |
Sprint OCAD | | 15:53 | 71 / 227 |
| |
Sricka Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Superfastsprint!! | | 7:02 | 75 / 173 |
| |
Open Hills 1 | | 28:53 | 62 / 130 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 4 | | 11:02 | 61 / 103 |
| |
The 4 Seasons | | 12:02 | 45 / 121 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 19:58 | 39 / 103 |
| |
!Sprint! | | 17:03 | 100 / 169 |
| |
Speed Tes | | 1:22 | 101 / 153 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | 16:07 | 105 / 189 |
| |
Sprint land Final :( | | 19:01 | 53 / 124 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 5:21 | 110 / 252 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint | | 10:12 | 90 / 135 |
| |
Sprint land 5 | | 23:12 | 44 / 111 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 7:03 | 76 / 172 |
| |
MiddleCL | | 56:43 | 34 / 110 |
| |
Sprint land 4 | | 16:43 | 57 / 132 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
Run Forrest, Run! - Short | | 30:42 | 49 / 102 |
| |
Sprint land 3 | | 24:27 | 67 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 2 | | 15:40 | 78 / 149 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 7:20 | 89 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 5:48 | 48 / 308 |
| |
| 3 | 5:25 | 25 / 308 |
| |
s.p.r.i.n.t. | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | 13:04 | 112 / 165 |
| |
Sprint land 1 | | 18:14 | 84 / 146 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour Final | | 24:47 | 51 / 86 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #2 | | 27:19 | 53 / 90 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #1 | | dnf | | | |
Micr-O with a difference?! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:08 | 73 / 202 |
| |
New Mitmap | | 21:46 | 78 / 170 |
| |
West Beaverland Sprint 2 | | 17:53 | 41 / 88 |
| |
West Beaverland sprint 1 | | 16:17 | 73 / 129 |
| |
Mattapan Hill Sprint | | 16:40 | 59 / 133 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | 51:44 | 91 / 170 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 14:16 | 190 / 269 |
| |
| 2 | 7:20 | 64 / 390 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 7:00 | 25 / 390 |
| |
| 5 | 6:47 | 10 / 390 |
| |
Sprint:) | | 16:16 | 86 / 219 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 18:09 | 83 / 267 |
| |
Gunstock Middle | | dnf | | | |
colour series [orange-county] | | 11:08 | 47 / 102 |
| |
colour series [frozen-blue] | | 11:06 | 52 / 103 |
| |
colour series [dull-pink] | | 13:31 | 74 / 107 |
| |
colour series [silver-grey] | | 16:19 | 89 / 117 |
| |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 12:22 | 78 / 199 |
| |
uphill run | | 2:39 | 96 / 172 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 3] | | 17:36 | 25 / 68 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 2] | | 15:19 | 42 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [remember me 1] | | 17:39 | 46 / 110 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 6:35 | 112 / 263 |
| |
Middle on demand 2 | | 26:06 | 59 / 120 |
| |
Chardonnay [DONNA] | | 30:52 | 32 / 92 |
| |
OCAD: Short | | 25:11 | 58 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 28:54 | 106 / 169 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | dnf | | | |
sprint no.2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint no.1 | | dnf | | | |
Hide and Seek | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 17:55 | 42 / 77 |
| |
Supersprint | | 19:10 | 40 / 98 |
| |
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle | | 39:39 | 46 / 121 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 13:40 | 67 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:10 | 188 / 296 |
| |
| 4 | 17:34 | 175 / 296 |
| |
Old Marshall Steeps - Short | | 25:27 | 41 / 146 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 15:02 | 87 / 202 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 2 | | 18:26 | 60 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
One route | | 17:53 | 76 / 162 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 18:12 | 72 / 187 |
| |
Ocad Sprint! | | 23:55 | 94 / 177 |
| |
sprint... | | 21:17 | 51 / 152 |
| |
a long sprint | | 37:50 | 24 / 79 |
| |
4 Days! #4 | | 26:01 | 38 / 82 |
| |
4 Days! #3 | | 38:03 | 35 / 55 |
| |
4 Days! #2 | | dnf | | | |
4 Days! #1 | | 22:12 | 38 / 96 |
| |
OCAD: Middle | | 35:33 | 62 / 166 |
| |
2.1km orienteering | | dnf | | | |
vulcano sprint 2 | 2 | 18:48 | 73 / 200 |
| |
The Sherminator | | 37:37 | 22 / 87 |
| |
Revere Flats | | dnf | | | |
North Arbor Sprint day1 | | 7:43 | 55 / 152 |
| |
Sprint 1.9km | | 20:11 | 63 / 177 |
| |
Middle-distance | | 46:26 | 52 / 139 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
North Granish Middle Race | | 28:23 | 87 / 165 |
| |
Superseasprint | | dnf | | | |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle-Distance | | dnf | | | |
volcano lac | 2 | 20:24 | 64 / 222 |
| |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | 16:41 | 117 / 225 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:04 | 68 / 174 |
| |
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods | | 5:13 | 50 / 184 |
| |
abcdefg | | 27:51 | 58 / 127 |
| |
multiplayer rocks | | 24:10 | 54 / 137 |
| |
FartOKsprint | | 21:21 | 33 / 79 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint map / short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Downhill | | 2:06 | 54 / 150 |
| |
Swiss Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:42 | 105 / 172 |
| |
| 3 | 14:16 | 88 / 172 |
| |
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee | | 20:47 | 51 / 102 |
| |
Edinawick Sprint | | 11:09 | 40 / 111 |
| |
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 9:26 | 25 / 128 |
| |
waterlands orienteering | | 23:00 | 25 / 86 |
| |
Park-O | | 18:24 | 28 / 95 |
| |
Smog3: Red Apple Falls | | 24:24 | 35 / 97 |
| |
Smog2: Rain On Lens | | 29:55 | 31 / 69 |
| |
Smog1: The Doctor Came at Dawn | | 37:12 | 23 / 78 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 14:27 | 72 / 208 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | 14:02 | 72 / 242 |
| |
Short Middle | | 28:06 | 58 / 92 |
| |
The Spirit of the Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 7:46 | 56 / 166 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | | dnf | | | |
Extreme Green (Green day) | | 21:37 | 21 / 101 |
| |
Super Middle Orienteering | | 25:11 | 21 / 89 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
sprint on fields | | 14:57 | 60 / 177 |
| |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 8:55 | 119 / 223 |
| |
Superrace | | 12:29 | 26 / 123 |
| |
sprint | | 0:02 | 1 / 122 |
| |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 0:27 | 11 / 241 |
| |
4 days - middle fixed | | dnf | | | |
Shizzle | | 10:40 | 25 / 127 |
| |
short sprint | | 23:27 | 52 / 155 |
| |
4 days - Long 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 92:24 | 35 / 74 |
| |
4 days - Long | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Intro | | 20:31 | 71 / 149 |
| |
Funny? I don't think so! | | 38:15 | 23 / 60 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) | | 14:41 | 93 / 170 |
| |
ocad night sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:47 | 34 / 131 |
| |
Rock my world | | 19:53 | 64 / 110 |
| |
Short | | 23:26 | 53 / 100 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final | | 19:03 | 87 / 167 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 2 | | 23:49 | 59 / 122 |
| |
Highland sprint Day 1 | | 15:25 | 66 / 146 |
| |
Desert sand | | 17:27 | 55 / 124 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Upper Boylstonfordford | | dnf | | | |
Route test G.K Lake | | dnf | | | |
Ashlandford Sprint | | 14:39 | 73 / 148 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | 41:49 | 61 / 112 |
| |
Middledistance 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hello little fellow!! | | 24:10 | 48 / 98 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 | | 4:19 | 83 / 127 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 | | 1:37 | 45 / 121 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 | | 4:14 | 42 / 120 |
| |
short and easy | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 11:05 | 46 / 129 |
| |
fghfhf | | 31:47 | 39 / 77 |
| |
ocad srint fixte | 2 | 9:35 | 54 / 221 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 9:38 | 62 / 221 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (2) | | 23:14 | 93 / 167 |
| |
ocad sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | | 21:16 | 75 / 196 |
| |
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) | | 27:24 | 88 / 165 |
| |
Real sprint! | | 10:08 | 51 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
East Charlestown | | 16:47 | 71 / 107 |
| |
Ocad - silver sprint (1) | | 25:50 | 112 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 16:43 | 50 / 245 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Random map, 3km, routechoises | | dnf | | | |
ehhhhhhhhhhhh | | 24:26 | 31 / 94 |
| |
Winter-sprint | | dnf | | | |
moyenne dist facile | 2 | 29:22 | 30 / 106 |
| |
Eastern Everettfield Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 17:45 | 50 / 117 |
| |
TheChristmasRace | | 20:58 | 43 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | 22:36 | 60 / 107 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night | | 42:37 | 45 / 126 |
| |
Northern Ashland | | 26:08 | 52 / 67 |
| |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | 18:34 | 103 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
my first sprint | | 17:49 | 37 / 100 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 14:53 | 56 / 109 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | 34:17 | 86 / 201 |
| |
sprint tour [20] | | 22:16 | 27 / 61 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 6:59 | 50 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 6:47 | 55 / 169 |
| |
sprint tour [19] | | 14:20 | 27 / 68 |
| |
OCAD | | 24:57 | 38 / 106 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 49:09 | 23 / 42 |
| |
Snowy sprint | | 28:58 | 40 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [18] | | 18:06 | 23 / 53 |
| |
Huuhkaja II | | 19:34 | 51 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix WarmUp | | 19:14 | 40 / 87 |
| |
Huuhkaja | | 24:32 | 69 / 116 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Fantasy 2 | | 11:13 | 28 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad Fantasy | | 7:18 | 26 / 136 |
| |
Lovely ride 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lovely ride 1 | | 23:01 | 42 / 91 |
| |
1000 m terrain | | 6:44 | 33 / 105 |
| |
Skien OK supersprint | | 4:06 | 1 / 115 |
| |
parko Kristiansand | | 19:05 | 29 / 73 |
| |
parschk | | 18:46 | 21 / 54 |
| |
scandinavian sprint | | 18:40 | 66 / 105 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) | | 17:15 | 68 / 123 |
| |
sprint tour [17] | | 18:09 | 49 / 64 |
| |
sprint tour [16] | | 10:37 | 30 / 67 |
| |
sprint tour [15 and a half] | | 11:30 | 52 / 78 |
| |
Felltowne | | 44:29 | 23 / 52 |
| |
South Trout Steeps | | 22:40 | 25 / 65 |
| |
Snowyville | | 29:16 | 78 / 130 |
| |
Middle | | 31:36 | 40 / 77 |
| |
sprint tour [15] | | 15:54 | 28 / 66 |
| |
sprint tour [14] | | 15:36 | 36 / 81 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) | | 8:47 | 47 / 142 |
| |
Economy Class | | 21:16 | 38 / 85 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | | 11:38 | 81 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 10:25 | 91 / 241 |
| |
Sprint race | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [13] :P | | 23:36 | 56 / 96 |
| |
sprint tour [12] | | 18:33 | 42 / 100 |
| |
Park O Sprint 2 | | 15:55 | 44 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 14:27 | 8 / 169 |
| |
| 3 | 14:36 | 14 / 169 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 14:02 | 2 / 169 |
| |
| 7 | 15:10 | 36 / 169 |
| |
| 8 | 17:22 | 90 / 169 |
| |
Long Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Purple Hills Challange | | dnf | | | |
Isfallet Antarctica 2 | | dnf | | | |
Swim or not!? | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 5:12 | 64 / 131 |
| |
Who's the best climber in CF? | | 5:04 | 108 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 4:42 | 323 / 380 |
| |
| 3 | 3:34 | 163 / 380 |
| |
| 4 | 5:22 | 337 / 380 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] | | 23:50 | 81 / 130 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:50 | 29 / 89 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 16:46 | 55 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 18:36 | 90 / 186 |
| |
Woodburg Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:45 | 28 / 133 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 | | 26:18 | 71 / 126 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] | | 24:22 | 49 / 127 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | 22:20 | 103 / 161 |
| |
sprint tour [bonus] | | 19:28 | 34 / 72 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night | | 31:55 | 43 / 87 |
| |
Medeldistans | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[final] long (middle) | | dnf | | | |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short | | 18:38 | 90 / 122 |
| |
sprint tour [final] | | 14:45 | 64 / 95 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle | | 19:13 | 44 / 115 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short | | 14:40 | 73 / 135 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | 10:20 | 72 / 177 |
| |
Fred på Jord og Krig i Himmelen | | 36:58 | 47 / 82 |
| |
another random middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [9] | | 13:47 | 64 / 103 |
| |
OCAD: National Park (Classic) | | 48:45 | 82 / 140 |
| |
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! | | 34:48 | 64 / 155 |
| |
Formel 1 | | 7:33 | 106 / 152 |
| |
Griggsboro longer middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [8] | | 14:22 | 45 / 89 |
| |
sprint tour [7] | | 13:57 | 52 / 112 |
| |
up to christmas | | dnf | | | |
Short Winter-race | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM- Pomariatown Middle | | 42:17 | 18 / 56 |
| |
Graftonham Pond | | 53:37 | 42 / 70 |
| |
sprint tour [6] | | 18:39 | 28 / 70 |
| |
sprint tour [5] | | 22:07 | 51 / 95 |
| |
I`m Rich, Bitch!!! | | 48:14 | 26 / 66 |
| |
srpint tour [4] | | 22:15 | 54 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [3] | | 23:34 | 61 / 120 |
| |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [2] | | 23:55 | 74 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short sprint | | 11:50 | 82 / 173 |
| |
MWF Middle | | dnf | | | |
Park O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:52 | 43 / 237 |
| |
sprint tour [1] | | 24:05 | 53 / 143 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:42 | 78 / 125 |
| |
greendesert [sprint] | | dnf | | | |
hjrttlkl | | 25:28 | 36 / 50 |
| |
OCAD- Sommerfield | | 20:05 | 57 / 132 |
| |
k, jn cjng | | 17:11 | 29 / 73 |
| |
ANALOG [sprint] | | dnf | | | |
Random-Butler Preserve | | 30:53 | 35 / 67 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) | | 29:35 | 47 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 15:09 | 75 / 111 |
| |
lake resort [short] | | dnf | | | |
middle2 | | dnf | | | |
LSNP-Middle | | 48:00 | 38 / 71 |
| |
Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Day-3, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
day-1, Middle | | 37:29 | 29 / 62 |
| |
Medeldistans | | dnf | | | |
Salem 2-days | | 43:04 | 28 / 54 |
| |
| | 17:31 | 35 / 97 |
| |
Ocad-sprint | | 21:48 | 22 / 85 |
| |
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps | | 24:22 | 66 / 108 |
| |
funmap | | 2:59 | 3 / 93 |
| |
tricky short | | dnf | | | |
wethill sprint | | 16:00 | 60 / 104 |
| |
crazyrace | | 18:01 | 61 / 83 |
| |
Short Controlrun | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint | | 37:36 | 61 / 101 |
| |
North Sucka [short] | | dnf | | | |
Kintulampi Short 3 | | 30:45 | 60 / 86 |
| |
Les Drives - Sprint | | 19:15 | 72 / 136 |
| |
600m Orienteering | | dnf | | | |
Bohman sprint | | 19:07 | 54 / 123 |
| |
Walkerland Day 1 | | 9:15 | 101 / 126 |
| |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 11:54 | 68 / 171 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 3 | | 58:21 | 47 / 91 |
| |
super sprint | | 8:23 | 54 / 138 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:35 | 57 / 106 |
| |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | 40:50 | 103 / 149 |
| |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | 25:59 | 35 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try | | 44:12 | 74 / 118 |
| |
Sherman circle Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Middle | | dnf | | | |
Real Swiss Map Long | | 63:42 | 52 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | 19:33 | 106 / 161 |
| |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Alacia Short | | 25:18 | 96 / 146 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Middel | | 55:33 | 96 / 145 |
| |
Ocad Map: classic | | dnf | | | |
The CF Relay: LEG 1 | | 36:56 | 116 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 62:08 | 141 / 172 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 1 | | 20:15 | 76 / 116 |
| |
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield | | 34:40 | 58 / 122 |
| |
Ocad-map | | 22:06 | 102 / 150 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 1 | | 23:40 | 63 / 113 |
| |
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 | | 18:22 | 64 / 101 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle | | 37:26 | 69 / 90 |
| |
Azzurro-Corta | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps | | 25:17 | 52 / 116 |
| |
Upper Riversidewick | | 23:49 | 45 / 94 |
| |
Real map: Short Sprint | | 9:03 | 70 / 173 |
| |
LO-Sprinten | | 17:29 | 102 / 120 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 | | 15:03 | 60 / 112 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | | 13:09 | 92 / 130 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | 14:42 | 76 / 145 |
| |
Micr.o | | dnf | | | |
Hot-Sprinten! | | 21:34 | 94 / 147 |
| |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | 14:00 | 99 / 149 |
| |
Sprint for it! | | dnf | | | |
Sprint on the Island | | dnf | | | |
Julkujarvi Ski O middle | | dnf | | | |
Classic pineforest race | | 60:48 | 64 / 101 |
| |
OCAD - Orient Island Middle | | 27:07 | 64 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Map | | 11:30 | 67 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 22:41 | 125 / 138 |
| |
Ishavet East | 2 | 21:22 | 89 / 159 |
| |
SPrinT :D | | 10:45 | 76 / 119 |
| |
OCAD Short Middle | | 22:25 | 55 / 131 |
| |
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short | | dnf | | | |
Pederstate Forrest | | 19:30 | 68 / 116 |
| |
Short ocad | | 10:09 | 97 / 160 |
| |
Norbio Sprint | | 20:26 | 66 / 115 |
| |
OCAD Middle/Long Distance | | 40:02 | 77 / 113 |
| |
OCAD Short distance. | | dnf | | | |
Park-O | | dnf | | | |
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro | | dnf | | | |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | 25:27 | 121 / 190 |
| |
SUgis Sprint | | 13:28 | 50 / 97 |
| |
Little Haymarketville | | 16:28 | 57 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Map Sprint | | 13:08 | 62 / 144 |
| |
Pour vous faire chier ! | | 5:05 | 97 / 168 |
| |
Another OCAD-map | | 21:35 | 83 / 137 |
| |
Ski O sprint | | 29:54 | 77 / 149 |
| |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | 3:44 | 120 / 175 |
| |
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long | | 58:43 | 32 / 79 |
| |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | | 27:16 | 54 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Englewoodford Sprint 2 | | 20:02 | 58 / 110 |
| |
Countrycross | | 14:00 | 72 / 122 |
| |
The Hives Sprint | | 11:18 | 95 / 145 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 2 | | 7:00 | 74 / 143 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 24:00 | 57 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Middle | | 33:42 | 55 / 105 |
| |
Arborford 1 | | 23:11 | 65 / 110 |
| |
LW Middle | | 20:41 | 37 / 77 |
| |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | | 19:57 | 86 / 136 |
| |
LW Sprint | | 9:32 | 80 / 129 |
| |
Downy Sprint | | 16:03 | 104 / 126 |
| |
Elefantmap | | 16:05 | 86 / 135 |
| |
Little Valley - Ocad Map | | 19:05 | 72 / 125 |
| |
OCAD8 map | | 14:38 | 81 / 143 |
| |
Ocad: Sprint | | 15:50 | 53 / 124 |
| |
Hope Creek | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Sprint 1 | | 20:31 | 65 / 108 |
| |
Short course with only 4 control | | 9:42 | 51 / 102 |
| |
SPRINT | | 17:06 | 67 / 103 |
| |
Park-O | | 21:18 | 63 / 118 |
| |
Openland Challenge | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | 21:50 | 72 / 155 |
| |
Manchesterborough Bluff | | 18:58 | 62 / 99 |
| |
NMB-Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Wellingtonfield middle | | 27:43 | 54 / 81 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 | | dnf | | | |
Fulton Hill Sprint | | 10:02 | 39 / 125 |
| |
MIT,new course | | 7:34 | 31 / 130 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 11:04 | 78 / 167 |
| |
Starsprint | | 16:31 | 60 / 141 |
| |
kkkkkkkkkkk | | 17:44 | 51 / 175 |
| |
Boystonland | | 15:15 | 43 / 111 |
| |
Middle distance | | 39:11 | 39 / 84 |
| |
1000m | | 14:27 | 53 / 119 |
| |
Short | | 27:16 | 53 / 116 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 | | 40:25 | 60 / 83 |
| |
MTW Short | | 14:39 | 43 / 133 |
| |
Purple Sprint | | 14:02 | 57 / 106 |
| |
Eastern Warren Long/Middle | | dnf | | | |
kinbraefield day2 | | 12:57 | 47 / 73 |
| |
Foxtowne Reservation | | 53:21 | 26 / 76 |
| |
LHB sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
LHB sprint | | 11:47 | 70 / 112 |
| |
kinbraefield | | 6:51 | 69 / 101 |
| |
Highland Sprint | | 12:00 | 66 / 143 |
| |
Stony | | dnf | | | |
long distance course | | 49:36 | 25 / 48 |
| |
USV sprint | | 17:08 | 41 / 71 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:19 | 46 / 73 |
| |
Walham II | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 22:49 | 51 / 94 |
| |
Waltham | | dnf | | | |
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance | | 60:41 | 47 / 73 |
| |
Vulcano-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 | | 12:43 | 31 / 107 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Cambridgeville | | dnf | | | |
Bare rock-Sprint | | 30:28 | 46 / 99 |
| |
Snake | | 3:50 | 43 / 110 |
| |
OCAD-Middle | | 34:56 | 46 / 55 |
| |
Litchfield Steeps | | dnf | | | |
Tremontford | | 21:09 | 59 / 98 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:25 | 49 / 126 |
| |
OCAD-Supersprint | | 5:00 | 27 / 136 |
| |
Babcockford Day 4 | | 15:35 | 44 / 83 |
| |
Babcockford Day 3 | | 9:57 | 50 / 90 |
| |
Babcockford Day 2 | | 8:00 | 59 / 100 |
| |
Babcockford Day 1 | | 9:15 | 38 / 93 |
| |
Brookline | | 34:31 | 28 / 70 |
| |
Sprint Kinbrae | | 4:43 | 66 / 112 |
| |
Wellingtonfield Middle | | 21:54 | 45 / 94 |
| |
Waterland Sprint | | 23:08 | 86 / 136 |
| |
Old Chelsea Park | | 11:36 | 30 / 76 |
| |
SKB Sprint | | 19:53 | 61 / 91 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:06 | 62 / 177 |
| |
Old Chelsea Park Middle | | 28:16 | 45 / 65 |
| |
Edina Sprint 2 | | 22:36 | 64 / 86 |
| |
weatern suckham | | 13:42 | 42 / 97 |
| |
WOC 05 tr. map short distance | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint | | 30:17 | 54 / 130 |
| |
EAF Sprint | | 9:08 | 35 / 79 |
| |
Edina Sprint | | 15:02 | 65 / 80 |
| |
short sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Real Map]: Intro | | 7:12 | 31 / 89 |
| |
Hillytown Reservior | | 21:04 | 86 / 126 |
| |
Hudson Middle | 2 | 34:36 | 49 / 80 |
| |
Middle di$tance | | 31:38 | 52 / 83 |
| |
Cheop Sprint | | 11:45 | 30 / 93 |
| |
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint | | 27:47 | 73 / 123 |
| |
North Mason | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 21:01 | 60 / 92 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 12:30 | 48 / 96 |
| |
Middle Norwoodville Heighst | | 11:07 | 73 / 101 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 18:20 | 51 / 98 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Circle Hills Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:00 | 56 / 132 |
| |
wellington | | dnf | | | |
Mount Ermaberg National Park | | 13:11 | 68 / 111 |
| |
Middle | | 32:18 | 47 / 66 |
| |
Little CHestnuftford Gorge | | 56:38 | 26 / 60 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Norwood Super Sprint | | 5:49 | 57 / 105 |
| |
NF-sprint | | 7:55 | 52 / 118 |
| |
Middle Norwoodville Heights | | 31:28 | 41 / 74 |
| |
inverse lac | | 48:24 | 47 / 66 |
| |
Ultra | | 22:34 | 33 / 69 |
| |
Central Cambridgetowne | | dnf | | | |
Cheops (sprint) | | 13:22 | 80 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 23:16 | 165 / 201 |
| |
Tower Hill - Butterfly | | 21:17 | 70 / 99 |
| |
Boytonberg | | dnf | | | |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 | | 54:20 | 30 / 95 |
| |
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY | | 27:15 | 54 / 98 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint | | 19:47 | 47 / 102 |
| |
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint | | 25:48 | 86 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 41:23 | 145 / 177 |
| |
Sprint (corrected) | | 13:31 | 63 / 89 |
| |
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) | | 25:22 | 75 / 134 |
| |
graftonland | | 48:59 | 34 / 63 |
| |
Intro, new course | | 20:54 | 39 / 75 |
| |
Oakford Longish Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Gunstock Middle | 2 | 38:16 | 26 / 66 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 42:38 | 30 / 65 |
| |
Real map -[middle] | | 44:15 | 68 / 116 |
| |
spr!nt 2 | | 12:18 | 26 / 74 |
| |
spr!nt | | 14:26 | 27 / 80 |
| |
300m suunnistus | | 2:33 | 47 / 109 |
| |
oops | | 3:52 | 39 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 12:49 | 90 / 116 |
| |
Salem Range | | 29:20 | 52 / 89 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 | | 16:39 | 63 / 126 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 | | 76:37 | 61 / 94 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro | | 14:22 | 44 / 123 |
| |
Micro!!! | | 9:39 | 43 / 98 |
| |
swimming sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Samouqueira | | 20:27 | 61 / 85 |
| |
Pomaria Super Sprint | | 8:46 | 66 / 112 |
| |
Greycliffham Steeps | | 42:52 | 31 / 60 |
| |
Furlow Sprint | | 11:47 | 57 / 111 |
| |
Franklin State Forest - Short | | 17:47 | 55 / 93 |
| |
Källstorp i Perstorp | | 18:36 | 22 / 82 |
| |
.....!4 | | 16:13 | 49 / 76 |
| |
Arcegno | | 54:09 | 38 / 99 |
| |
Little Walpoleham Valley | | dnf | | | |
Devill Hill Short | | 37:52 | 32 / 68 |
| |
Cambrigde | | 33:40 | 41 / 68 |
| |
Southern Marshallburg Woods | | 25:09 | 59 / 92 |
| |
allson | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 16:32 | 55 / 79 |
| |
| | 21:36 | 30 / 68 |
| |
| | 14:05 | 34 / 88 |
| |
| | 17:40 | 49 / 87 |
| |
... | | 45:55 | 32 / 55 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:13 | 46 / 100 |
| |
OCAD Map: Open Fields | | 23:41 | 51 / 111 |
| |
Creswick Forest | | 69:18 | 50 / 77 |
| |
Auburntown Sprint | | 15:50 | 50 / 101 |
| |
Diamond Mine | | 11:47 | 58 / 135 |
| |
Hultagölen | | 28:52 | 73 / 135 |
| |
Daylesford North | | 27:38 | 43 / 102 |
| |
Karlstad | | 26:38 | 44 / 109 |
| |
Short Distance | | 14:59 | 58 / 98 |
| |
sprint | | 13:36 | 60 / 94 |
| |
......!3 | | 18:47 | 35 / 61 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 | | 19:52 | 55 / 108 |
| |
sprint | | 17:46 | 33 / 71 |
| |
Dont run fast | | 16:16 | 23 / 62 |
| |
Park-O | | 20:05 | 44 / 89 |
| |
.......! | | 18:05 | 42 / 66 |
| |
Bad race | | 15:08 | 29 / 61 |
| |
Don't run | | dnf | | | |
great martin brook | | 31:36 | 32 / 82 |
| |
|!"#$%&/()=?»«'0987654321\ | | 7:15 | 31 / 76 |
| |
!"#$%&/()=?»|"U$U$UY$T | | 19:24 | 40 / 81 |
| |
San Bernardino | | 86:01 | 63 / 100 |
| |
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! | | 24:01 | 50 / 116 |
| |
!"#$%&/()=? | | 3:55 | 93 / 125 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | 31:03 | 62 / 131 |
| |
WWR Sprint | | 13:06 | 82 / 116 |
| |
everett state forest | | 46:12 | 42 / 66 |
| |
East Sayleswick SPRINT | | 12:07 | 66 / 125 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 | | 14:22 | 69 / 123 |
| |
New Dogtrack sprint | | 16:56 | 49 / 79 |
| |
Short Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Middle Fulton | | 38:44 | 41 / 86 |
| |
estern chestnutville | | dnf | | | |
Great Pembrokes revenge | | 18:34 | 64 / 95 |
| |
Edina Bluff | | dnf | | | |
Old Fordham sprint | | 18:32 | 78 / 152 |
| |
Old Fordham long | | dnf | | | |
everett | | dnf | | | |
Parcours sportif - day 2 | | 16:19 | 74 / 119 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 1 | | 21:56 | 82 / 127 |
| |
central maldenburg | | dnf | | | |
Copleytowne | | 45:24 | 48 / 73 |
| |
Le lac sans fond-night | | 17:06 | 69 / 103 |
| |
Le lac sans fond - sprint | | 19:57 | 70 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Les Rivages du Rhone | | 24:27 | 39 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Short distance | | 13:19 | 51 / 80 |
| |
sprint 2 | | 8:54 | 46 / 89 |
| |
sprint | | 8:08 | 55 / 97 |
| |
Island race | | 37:30 | 65 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
lyhyt sprintti | | 7:00 | 58 / 91 |
| |
Pomariafield Farm | | 9:14 | 43 / 85 |
| |
OCAD Map! | | 23:30 | 70 / 98 |
| |
Somerfield Bluff Sprint | | 17:20 | 52 / 83 |
| |
West Washington Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1 | | 22:24 | 45 / 92 |
| |
South Revereford | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 18:49 | 61 / 112 |
| |
Luther Sprint | | 8:00 | 72 / 122 |
| |
Northern Bowanfield River | | dnf | | | |
East Brooklineford State Forest | | 24:05 | 39 / 83 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 20:29 | 57 / 73 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 12:07 | 46 / 80 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 15:22 | 43 / 93 |
| |
Arcegno Fixed | | 15:49 | 14 / 101 |
| |
San Bernardino | | 16:03 | 61 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 12:26 | 71 / 179 |
| |
| 3 | 12:45 | 81 / 179 |
| |
Piani Resinelli | | 46:09 | 32 / 86 |
| |
Jacksonville | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:49 | 33 / 81 |
| |
MIT Sprint - new course | | 28:48 | 38 / 74 |
| |
Mason Lake | | 22:11 | 66 / 80 |
| |
Nesparken | | dnf | | | |
RUN RUN RUN!!! (swe) | | 18:55 | 31 / 92 |
| |
Packard Cliffs | | 35:41 | 25 / 62 |
| |
Siitama Middle | | dnf | | | |
Vattula Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
braintreeford | | 22:00 | 42 / 75 |
| |
upper woodland forest | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hepburn Springs | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:19 | 53 / 113 |
| |