Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Kasper Andersen
Country:
Denmark
Club:
FIF Hillerød
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
258
Races Created:
1
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Middle distance, Quincyburg
33:24
87 / 153
Winter Short
2
19:33
123 / 239
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1
11:24
125 / 228
Scottish Real Map Sprint
12:40
22 / 204
Keep it Cool
25:03
42 / 118
Sprint
23:15
47 / 88
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint"
12:49
63 / 189
Hilly Supersprint 2
2
dnf
Hilly Supersprint
8:26
56 / 135
just for fun
3:50
94 / 127
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint
7:30
88 / 172
Sprint land 4
15:52
43 / 132
Night-O
2
dnf
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final
2
15:50
54 / 150
Sprint land 2
14:27
62 / 149
Kaleva Church Park O 2
5:39
14 / 223
2
5:19
13 / 308
SPRINT
2
12:06
118 / 195
Micr-O with a difference?!
11:36
36 / 166
Crawling up a hill
dnf
Mattapan Hill Sprint
17:08
68 / 133
Kaleva Church Park O 1
7:32
43 / 269
Sprint:)
15:09
56 / 219
ta de lugnt [short sprint]
6:43
123 / 263
Chardonnay [DONNA]
29:17
23 / 92
multiplayer rocks 3
17:58
63 / 207
Hide and Seek
18:57
25 / 94
Middle
17:01
10 / 77
Supersprint
dnf
2
16:58
6 / 108
OCAD: Sprint
dnf
Foton Open. Day 2
dnf
Ocad Sprint!
dnf
sprint...
19:04
39 / 152
a long sprint
33:30
10 / 79
OCAD: Middle
35:56
67 / 166
2.1km orienteering
21:16
17 / 96
vulcano sprint 2
17:38
32 / 188
Revere Flats
dnf
North Arbor Sprint day1
9:46
102 / 152
Diffucult Sprint (night)
dnf
Sprint 1.9km
23:14
87 / 177
North Granish Middle Race
dnf
Superseasprint
10:56
43 / 147
multiplayer rocks 2
39:10
29 / 134
waterlands 2
34:44
15 / 67
volcano lac
20:58
77 / 202
OCAD-Map: Sprint
2
14:26
49 / 296
Sprint
17:38
50 / 174
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods
5:22
86 / 184
abcdefg
20:20
6 / 127
FartOKsprint
2
21:57
45 / 97
Downhill
2:05
49 / 150
2
2:34
243 / 309
Swiss Forest Sprint
2
15:51
98 / 172
Edinawick Sprint
10:40
12 / 111
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
19:52
89 / 128
waterlands orienteering
25:31
46 / 86
Park-O
17:17
7 / 95
Smog0: Knock Knock
13:11
39 / 150
North Granish Sprint Final
18:34
122 / 208
North Granish Sprint
dnf
The Spirit of the Sprint
8:03
62 / 140
15 minutes sprint
27:46
96 / 184
Extreme Green (Green day)
dnf
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle)
20:00
62 / 191
sprint on fields
14:16
54 / 177
Superrace
16:00
81 / 123
sprint
0:02
1 / 122
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
0:27
11 / 241
Shizzle
10:32
14 / 127
short sprint
23:57
54 / 155
4 days - Intro
15:10
45 / 149
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short)
16:20
111 / 170
ocad night sprint
16:42
58 / 110
Rock my world
19:01
46 / 110
Highland sprint Day 1
16:46
89 / 146
Desert sand
12:16
37 / 124
19:27
67 / 130
Happy New Year!
dnf
Hello little fellow!!
23:33
38 / 98
short and easy
5:02
22 / 141
sprint
12:18
61 / 129
fghfhf
28:22
32 / 77
ocad srint fixte
10:00
76 / 175
Ocad - golden sprint (2)
20:31
73 / 167
ocad sprint
dnf
2
dnf
Ocad - golden sprint (1)
18:23
38 / 196
OCAD - Silver sprint (2)
25:59
72 / 165
Real sprint!
9:50
41 / 158
East Charlestown
13:47
32 / 107
Ocad - silver sprint (1)
19:35
71 / 185
Random map, 3km, routechoises
dnf
moyenne dist facile
30:06
31 / 85
OCAD Sprint
dnf
Landes - Ocad sprint
17:53
87 / 209
my first sprint
19:35
64 / 100
sprint tour [20]
2
24:17
36 / 75
OCAD-Sprint
2
6:51
68 / 169
sprint tour [19]
2
14:28
34 / 83
Snowy sprint
2
28:44
43 / 93
Huuhkaja
dnf
Ocad Fantasy
dnf
1000 m terrain
6:07
2 / 105
Skien OK supersprint
4:06
1 / 115
parko Kristiansand
2
17:15
9 / 89
scandinavian sprint
2
12:23
45 / 124
Snowyville
2
24:31
64 / 159
sprint tour [15]
2
22:34
49 / 77
sprint tour [14]
2
14:37
31 / 91
sprint tour [13] :P
2
16:31
26 / 111
Long Sprint
dnf
Isfallet Antarctica 2
2
11:23
57 / 143
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint
2
9:31
153 / 205
Who's the best climber in CF?
4:27
99 / 128
2
4:08
285 / 380
3
3:51
235 / 380
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short
2
18:25
121 / 157
OCAD: National Park (Classic)
48:09
76 / 140
Formel 1
7:17
73 / 152
Real map: Short sprint
2
17:40
147 / 227
Park O Sprint
2
13:08
122 / 237
sprint tour [1]
26:51
65 / 143
Sprint
2
9:26
76 / 143
k, jn cjng
2
17:01
29 / 79
ANALOG [sprint]
2
17:46
45 / 125
Easy Night Race
dnf
600m Orienteering
2
8:44
134 / 213
Azzurro-Corta
dnf
Auburnton Sprint
2
12:11
50 / 147
Real map: Short Sprint
7:52
29 / 173
LO-Sprinten
15:06
61 / 120
Hot-Sprinten!
20:46
83 / 147
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD.
dnf
Ishavet East
dnf
Northern Walpolewood
9:02
39 / 85
Short ocad
10:08
96 / 160
Sprint
dnf
Strange OCAD Sprint
dnf
OCAD Map Sprint
dnf
Pour vous faire chier !
5:05
97 / 168
Pinky Sprint
16:41
85 / 129
Random Sprint
7:34
32 / 128
For Erik
2
10:29
16 / 48
Lotto
29:57
44 / 96
Ocad- CF-logo
13:22
67 / 100
The Hives Sprint
11:26
97 / 145
t
2
3:34
40 / 73
Yellowground sprint
11:06
33 / 136
Thomas Sprint 2
7:42
103 / 143
Sprint
20:55
63 / 121
Bosbergen Sprint
21:47
43 / 105
Bosbergen Middle
36:21
69 / 105
Alewifefield Middle
37:12
41 / 64
Arborford 1
dnf
Downy Sprint
dnf
Elefantmap
15:29
80 / 135
Fairbanksberg Park
22:10
61 / 87
Little Valley - Ocad Map
dnf
OCAD8 map
12:41
54 / 143
Ocad: Sprint
16:19
67 / 124
Sprint
2
22:52
39 / 98
Difficult!
20:35
41 / 92
Thomas Sprint 1
16:33
39 / 108
Short course with only 4 control
10:11
67 / 102
SPRINT
14:31
55 / 103
Park-O
20:27
43 / 118
lower newtonfield bald
14:40
58 / 98
Openland Challenge
40:18
41 / 82
Capenbergtown Sprint
13:16
64 / 101
Manchesterborough Bluff
18:10
44 / 99
Fulton Hill Sprint
18:30
101 / 125
MIT,new course
12:40
88 / 130
Lower Brighamtowne Valley
10:44
59 / 167
2
10:14
46 / 207
Starsprint
16:15
41 / 141
Boystonland
15:00
28 / 111
1000m
12:17
43 / 119
MTW Short
15:01
56 / 133
Purple Sprint
2
13:52
61 / 121
kinbraefield day2
14:38
52 / 73
LHB sprint
11:16
64 / 112
kinbraefield
9:52
85 / 101
Highland Sprint
12:10
72 / 143
Sprint
2
20:43
23 / 102
Vulcano-Sprint
2
18:24
77 / 148
Middle
2
dnf
Bare rock-Sprint
2
30:51
58 / 116
Snake
4:00
67 / 110
2
3:47
49 / 162
3
3:43
25 / 162
4
3:42
15 / 162
Tremontford
19:16
51 / 98
OCAD-Supersprint
6:50
76 / 136
Babcockford Day 4
18:30
65 / 83
Babcockford Day 3
10:32
59 / 90
Babcockford Day 2
7:22
46 / 100
Babcockford Day 1
15:59
53 / 93
Sprint Kinbrae
4:32
57 / 112
Waterland Sprint
21:35
76 / 136
Old Chelsea Park
2
10:46
21 / 94
Sprint
12:11
62 / 139
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint
2
30:44
70 / 173
short sprint
2
15:20
109 / 146
Hillytown Reservior
18:35
70 / 126
autumn middle
2
36:59
31 / 79
Sprint
2
13:04
40 / 102
Mount Ermaberg National Park
14:30
93 / 111
NF-sprint
8:46
82 / 118
2
dnf
Ultra
2
dnf
Cheops (sprint)
14:01
90 / 120
2
12:24
99 / 201
3
12:06
82 / 201
4
11:49
55 / 201
Sprint (corrected)
11:53
55 / 89
Sprint
dnf
300m suunnistus
2
2:24
65 / 171
oops
3:53
42 / 95
2
3:43
43 / 116
Micro!!!
2
13:15
82 / 138
swimming sprint
2
43:12
24 / 84
Pomaria Sprint
2
15:05
64 / 118
Samouqueira
2
18:16
57 / 97
Pomaria Super Sprint
2
9:27
90 / 130
Furlow Sprint
2
12:30
82 / 130
.....!4
2
19:07
65 / 90
Cambrigde
2
32:20
31 / 76
Southern Marshallburg Woods
2
22:55
66 / 107
Sprint
2
15:13
54 / 100
2
13:29
80 / 118
Diamond Mine
2
17:14
104 / 169
Karlstad
2
33:09
81 / 125
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2
22:04
71 / 108
2
18:33
58 / 144
Park-O
2
18:43
43 / 115
Sprint 2 - FIXED!!
dnf
!"#$%&/()=?
2
3:43
99 / 167
WWR Short
40:34
64 / 88
WWR Sprint
10:31
66 / 116
Canobie Farm
59:47
49 / 73
East Sayleswick SPRINT
28:26
109 / 125
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1
15:23
84 / 123
2
13:44
56 / 153
New Dogtrack sprint
2
19:46
89 / 120
Short Middledistance
67:27
52 / 105
Middle Fulton
39:50
49 / 86
Parcours sportif - day 2
2
15:18
66 / 133
Parcours sportif - day 1
2
20:58
91 / 155
Le lac sans fond - sprint
2
22:16
101 / 156
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle
2
31:05
96 / 146
OCAD Map - Prologue
2
7:57
96 / 174
lyhyt sprintti
2
7:15
89 / 137
Pomariafield Farm
2
9:51
68 / 103
Sprint
2
18:49
69 / 132
Luther Sprint
2
dnf
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro
2
43:00
63 / 96
All races shown. View
recent
races.