Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Buchwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Short | | dnf | | | |
woc (ofoc)2015 middle distans | | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) | 2 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fanö #2|Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 | | 66:10 | 47 / 73 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 | 2 | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 | | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 | | dnf | | | |
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 | | dnf | | | |
Kleven short middle | | 28:40 | 63 / 100 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 61:06 | 100 / 169 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 | | dnf | | | |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 | | 59:06 | 65 / 132 |
| |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | 2 | 62:23 | 105 / 204 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 16:16 | 40 / 68 |
| |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 5 | | 65:57 | 56 / 106 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | | 22:08 | 109 / 164 |
| |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | 24:05 | 77 / 189 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Medio 2 | | dnf | | | |
Medio 1 | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | 2 | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 | | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) | | 34:28 | 50 / 73 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) | | 45:21 | 66 / 98 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle | | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-krakeroy | | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 dec E5 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o Pechersk | | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 66:45 | 79 / 134 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle3 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long | | dnf | | | |
Suoluopa (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle2 | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rousvaara (OCAD) | | 19:14 | 77 / 114 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 50:35 | 91 / 142 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:50 | 93 / 132 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle distance final 2014 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Australian middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Cruz De La Piedra Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | | 48:58 | 82 / 123 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
aissur | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:57 | 82 / 145 |
| |
| 3 | 21:35 | 81 / 145 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 18:37 | 60 / 145 |
| |
| 8 | 23:10 | 85 / 145 |
| |
| 9 | 76:25 | 109 / 145 |
| |
Brizky North Middle | | dnf | | | |
New ski-o season | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 54:05 | 107 / 172 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
Labytinth | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle | | dnf | | | |
Brizky North Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
WOC 2014 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 41:21 | 88 / 145 |
| |
Brizky South Middle | | 70:34 | 125 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Skullerudasen-long | | 82:39 | 75 / 114 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint | 2 | 29:17 | 115 / 164 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud | 2 | 48:57 | 127 / 174 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 27:24 | 55 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 45:46 | 125 / 170 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 40:10 | 134 / 179 |
| |
woc#2014 | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
lång | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 164:40 | 106 / 157 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |