Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
aas
Country:
Norway
Club:
Asker SK
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
135
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
San Marinera - Sprint
2
dnf
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint
2
dnf
Random - Final
dnf
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint
26:49
99 / 179
Babylon 2, Middle 2
2
44:55
87 / 125
Grönklitt - Middle
2
dnf
Söderskogen 2 short
34:17
72 / 127
Walking on the Moon
16:34
45 / 120
Dense Forest ;)
7:32
76 / 119
Houtu Classic Distance
dnf
CF-League | Skatås Long
dnf
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking
dnf
Gullåsaberget Intro
18:25
68 / 132
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen
61:35
65 / 131
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20
2
27:00
83 / 233
Pre Halloween - 300 Special
20:36
56 / 140
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1
56:33
73 / 151
ski-o
22:20
33 / 97
ski -o
31:06
45 / 102
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood
21:22
32 / 114
ski - o Kazahstan
17:49
29 / 113
Ski-o
44:37
46 / 117
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short
dnf
Huuhkainvuori short
27:24
60 / 149
CF-League | Rudan Middle
46:13
63 / 163
Middledistance
dnf
Blumau - fast one 4
28:22
70 / 156
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20
36:11
80 / 199
Hikuwai Middle
dnf
Hikuwai Short
dnf
Blumau - fast one 3
29:35
59 / 126
2
dnf
Blumau, Middle 2
2
dnf
Olberget | Middle
dnf
1,8 KM
12:05
68 / 106
East Selma Lake Middle
30:23
21 / 104
Maze Event
25:29
25 / 109
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn
79:59
77 / 153
Teisko middle
42:36
55 / 153
Boaze de agost 2016
62:05
31 / 93
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn
81:28
57 / 145
Sprint Cup 9
dnf
Sprint Cup 8
19:32
58 / 164
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn
dnf
Reposärkät short/middle
dnf
Upper Atkinson National Preserve
10:03
56 / 112
Rautajärvi short
27:31
56 / 158
Livastinmäki short
2
dnf
Sprint Cup 5
19:37
39 / 119
Sprint Cup 2
dnf
Philochillo's Sprint Cup
32:24
69 / 151
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style
38:21
72 / 157
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen
dnf
Quip
21:12
7 / 89
2
20:42
6 / 115
Jukola hype Leg 7
dnf
June No 5
51:41
42 / 99
Jukola hype Leg 5
dnf
Summer Competition Day 1
2
15:07
31 / 108
Kalngale+ short
dnf
2
dnf
Sprint training 3
21:45
51 / 141
June No 2
2
34:17
70 / 160
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori
2
dnf
Philochillo Cup 1 - E
2
5:40
44 / 143
Philochillo Cup 1 - D
2
3:36
77 / 143
Philochillo Cup 1 - B
2
dnf
Philochillo Cup 1 - A
6:55
80 / 150
Sprint training 2
22:05
56 / 145
Sprint training
17:04
89 / 153
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen
100:18
94 / 156
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint
31:53
34 / 133
Somewhere forrest 2 middle
49:13
74 / 125
Trimdas short
23:56
81 / 158
Somewhereforrest 2 short
2
33:29
85 / 197
Summercamp Day 3
2
25:58
28 / 118
Rock Sprint
2
11:13
52 / 215
3
dnf
4
dnf
Porkkala long
2
66:59
56 / 127
Porkkala short
2
28:16
111 / 214
3
79:34
171 / 214
Hamina sprint
dnf
color maps recycled - E2§
dnf
Reposärkät 2 short
dnf
Littletown|Sprint3
7:33
75 / 126
Siitama South-West sprint
34:08
106 / 146
Teisko n2 sprint
2
24:11
101 / 201
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short
2
54:59
150 / 251
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint
dnf
Kauppi east middle
2
dnf
Kauppi east sprint
27:00
123 / 168
Paper mill sprint 3
dnf
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long
dnf
NIght
dnf
Styrian Short Track 4
dnf
Kivijärvi Sprint
24:41
75 / 163
CFEB 2015 oct E6
39:03
27 / 45
Oilrun
dnf
Kangaskylä Sprint 3
dnf
2
47:28
123 / 178
Teisko Short
24:59
96 / 166
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3
28:26
74 / 155
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint
20:57
101 / 190
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle
dnf
Fast and furious!!
dnf
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2
dnf
[CF Beginner] finish map
29:03
81 / 139
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South
27:46
69 / 144
Scotland Stage 5 and final
2
dnf
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3
dnf
City Sprint 2
2
dnf
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle
2
dnf
Kommpasskurs heile vein
9:38
41 / 65
The Farm
dnf
Madisonburg
22:30
21 / 34
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R
dnf
qreq
2:22
13 / 52
Torebrate West Middle
2
dnf
Night Hawk
57:53
23 / 51
Sprint jwoc
dnf
Maria Trost, Short
dnf
HastilyCup.controlpicking
28:50
91 / 120
Brindisi sprint
29:52
76 / 149
sprint woc
16:14
54 / 83
2
13:04
36 / 100
sprint dm
18:09
39 / 74
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14
2
101:23
136 / 225
Guess the Country #1
dnf
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen)
dnf
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9
dnf
Maria Trost, Short 2
26:58
67 / 102
10 years online Competitions
49:17
110 / 146
Blumau, Short
dnf
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint
75:16
113 / 174
All races shown. View
recent
races.