Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Samuel
Country:
Finland
Club:
Suunta-Sepot
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
247
Races Created:
6
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
[OCAD] sprint aveyron
8:55
107 / 144
2
dnf
Random, middle
31:45
26 / 38
Totally race fun!
18:29
79 / 140
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1
13:00
158 / 228
Scottish Real Map Sprint
dnf
Little Alewife
23:01
46 / 118
Highland Sprint 14
dnf
Griggsboro Sprint
26:09
33 / 65
canobie-sprint
15:34
87 / 138
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint
25:31
76 / 175
Kaleva Church Park O 1
9:23
124 / 269
Ocad - golden sprint (2)
19:50
66 / 167
Ocad - golden sprint (1)
22:10
82 / 196
sprint tour [1]
dnf
Short Sprint
9:58
99 / 128
Ocad-map
19:04
89 / 150
Random Short
dnf
Pederstate Forrest
20:19
83 / 116
short race
13:00
28 / 117
Short ocad
9:38
72 / 160
W Pomariatown
29:14
57 / 94
Countrycross
dnf
long distance
74:04
30 / 58
The Hives Sprint
dnf
Middle
38:29
27 / 78
LW Sprint
9:16
55 / 129
Chestnut day 1: Sprint
18:05
17 / 105
Downy Sprint
10:21
62 / 126
Elefantmap
dnf
Fairbanksberg Park
20:18
27 / 87
Tillmanberg
23:44
49 / 84
LHB Short
dnf
Sprint
24:13
46 / 86
Short CB
dnf
Drummond Hill
36:39
42 / 92
Hope Creek
dnf
Lower Brighamtowne Valley
13:31
114 / 167
Purple Sprint
15:21
70 / 106
LHB sprint
11:15
63 / 112
Highland Sprint
11:26
35 / 143
Stony
dnf
Walham II
dnf
Sprint
21:21
35 / 94
Middle
30:44
63 / 96
Litchfield Steeps
25:08
34 / 81
Tremontford
16:08
26 / 98
Babcockford Day 1
dnf
Brookline
dnf
Sprint Kinbrae
dnf
Wellingtonfield Middle
21:17
33 / 94
Waterland Sprint
19:42
42 / 136
SKB Sprint
19:22
56 / 91
Sprint
10:30
27 / 139
Edina Sprint 2
17:38
16 / 86
weatern suckham
12:45
30 / 97
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint
27:07
33 / 130
Hillytown Reservior
16:18
17 / 126
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle
27:22
29 / 90
Sprint
11:55
34 / 96
Kinbareaville Purchase
100:15
19 / 42
Middle Norwoodville Heighst
10:24
62 / 101
Mount Ermaberg National Park
dnf
inverse lac
45:51
40 / 66
LABNES-Sarntal (real map)
42:01
97 / 134
Little Walpoleham Valley
36:22
32 / 74
Old Fordham sprint
18:18
73 / 152
Brookline Middle
35:58
18 / 83
Siitama sprint
14:14
30 / 122
Mount Tappanborough middle
dnf
Auburntown River sprint
18:45
26 / 94
Sprint
dnf
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint
16:17
18 / 97
Sprint
24:33
31 / 95
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series #
10:23
30 / 105
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2
dnf
North Lechmerevilleton
77:12
22 / 64
Forest Village sprint
11:16
8 / 115
BOSTENBERG MIDDLE/LONG
dnf
Arse
29:38
26 / 77
Northern Packardberg
15:16
52 / 100
RC
24:51
8 / 87
The Dell
dnf
Tappanton short middle
17:50
46 / 101
Tremontburg
21:28
24 / 85
Sprint
4:31
49 / 133
Noretjern 2
28:13
58 / 117
Pleasantland
39:57
34 / 74
Skrattan Park Sprint
10:03
30 / 104
Fenwood-Sprint
dnf
Forestchen day1 (updated)
23:55
33 / 92
Vahajarvi sprint 2b
17:59
9 / 96
MOUNT MASONTON
37:38
23 / 62
Tillman Heights
35:44
16 / 65
Strandrace
17:32
11 / 96
Micr-o!
6:31
42 / 114
Testrace
12:28
19 / 103
Erma challenge
dnf
Double Ford
24:34
6 / 93
Western Pembrokeham
19:11
22 / 82
Upper Rethobothfield
24:09
52 / 92
Middle woodland
38:27
25 / 76
Sheffield Crucible
5:39
29 / 113
les monts beave
43:50
26 / 61
Course de nuit
dnf
Moyenne Distance
32:58
22 / 68
Open Srint
14:24
68 / 105
Southern Edina MIDDLE
39:05
14 / 60
chester
14:56
22 / 96
Old Watertown sprintcup day2
dnf
Old Watertown sprintcup day1
10:43
23 / 82
Walkerland- Sprint
8:03
30 / 98
Graftonwood Purchase
75:59
23 / 43
Niihama Short
18:51
16 / 88
Hudsonburg cup 3
17:01
31 / 89
Hudsonburg cup 2
14:28
21 / 80
Hudsonburg cup 1
dnf
Middle Distance
29:28
19 / 76
Trout-Sprint
15:38
18 / 94
Long distance!
110:37
11 / 36
Edina
30:29
9 / 72
Washington Range
47:18
13 / 55
Kenmorebergwood night race
32:12
15 / 56
East Reveretowne Village
38:09
43 / 68
North Braintree
dnf
Nord Foxtown
53:46
17 / 56
Kenmore
dnf
Coolidge
43:26
19 / 63
Hooksettland Farm
19:11
12 / 84
Great Rugglesfield Reservior
21:49
36 / 82
Bristolwood
33:09
4 / 70
Lechmerewickham
24:09
8 / 82
Downytown routchoice
37:51
13 / 59
Vattula Short
36:05
64 / 90
West ELiotberg (night)
dnf
West Eliotberg Brook!
134:46
10 / 46
FAST
38:27
13 / 68
Hudsonland
43:53
10 / 63
Vahajarvi Short
16:35
72 / 98
Bristolbergham
43:04
30 / 76
Old Norwoodwick (Classic)
66:03
33 / 59
Deantowneberg (Short)
26:10
13 / 72
Tappan Middle-Distance
dnf
Flat but tricky
41:14
34 / 66
Matforest
24:21
38 / 91
Tower Hill 2
17:54
26 / 88
Somerberg
49:20
18 / 56
Tower Hill
dnf
Three hills
27:59
23 / 83
Mattapan
dnf
Vahajarvi sprint
14:13
47 / 103
Eastern Stony
dnf
Old Hudston
17:41
4 / 78
Newbouyton
27:23
12 / 69
Eliotland-Night sprint
10:55
12 / 71
My World
10:52
16 / 94
Watertower Sprint 2
28:56
45 / 78
Walthamboro extreme sprint
dnf
Watertower sprint
11:27
26 / 84
Plymouth
55:15
20 / 46
Furlowborough Middle
52:41
8 / 53
West Wonder
dnf
2
26:53
3 / 87
Bandonborough-Sprint
26:53
15 / 77
Long distance
dnf
Furlowtown
47:30
11 / 63
Brigham Sprint
dnf
Manchester Pond
46:04
24 / 55
corridor training
58:21
12 / 67
Luther-Brook Route-Choice
15:49
20 / 79
Hollison-Sprint
dnf
Tremontfield
53:32
12 / 64
Western
40:10
7 / 55
MoMoMoMonstersprint
12:37
6 / 79
Julkujarvi Sprint
20:57
28 / 87
Waterworld 2
dnf
Cambridgewick middle distance
24:00
19 / 71
Longwood
72:40
14 / 61
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 3
34:13
26 / 62
Fultonford Steeps
42:55
13 / 67
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 2
25:43
32 / 76
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1
dnf
2
23:20
32 / 128
3
dnf
WOC Sprint 2001 H21
22:03
51 / 111
Dogtrack sprint 2
13:00
57 / 95
Sayleston Sprint
dnf
Chesterwick Sprint
dnf
Atlanta Park
9:28
43 / 97
Atlanta Night
29:53
34 / 60
Atlanta Hill
13:57
25 / 91
10-träning 1
30:34
35 / 74
Copleyland Middle distance
56:24
20 / 70
Troutberg Sprint
16:29
23 / 92
Central Fell
dnf
Little Washingtonford
dnf
Brisolville Bald
dnf
Virtual 5-days Stage 3 Regular
38:35
4 / 21
WOC 2001 Sprint D21
28:38
55 / 88
Dogtrack sprint
11:55
23 / 74
Madraswood Hill-Sprint
dnf
Central Fell
56:28
11 / 22
Everett
dnf
Atkinsonham-Sprint
16:07
7 / 57
Great Litchfield
73:17
12 / 43
Franklinville
dnf
Lower Everett Park
18:05
31 / 59
I dunno, just run
17:04
15 / 66
Gio Sprint - Stage 3
dnf
Gio Sprint- Stage 2
8:59
39 / 75
Gio Sprint - Stage 1
16:02
58 / 91
Tremont (2nd try...)
26:57
13 / 88
Virtual 5-days S5 Regular Class
28:46
7 / 24
Virtual 5-days S4 Regular Class
20:21
4 / 29
Virtual 5-days S2 Regular Class
30:03
3 / 27
Virtual 5-days S1 Regular class
31:24
1 / 31
Steinbruch III
18:32
21 / 65
Central Grafton
44:20
6 / 78
Somerburg Valley
12:17
9 / 51
Newtonton Woods
76:02
7 / 21
West Selma Lake Sprint
15:42
18 / 51
Long
69:34
9 / 31
Classic
58:45
3 / 26
Oakford Reservoir
40:43
14 / 26
1000m Terrain
dnf
Park Race 2
44:50
21 / 47
park sprint
dnf
Northern Plymouth
40:59
18 / 34
North Quincyland
34:14
6 / 36
4.Mat-CFSprint
dnf
1.Mat Middle Race
dnf
Newbie course 2
8:57
12 / 50
Middle Allstonville
42:39
13 / 32
Steinbruch Sprint (New course)
dnf
3.Mat-Sprint
23:43
8 / 51
Sprint-race
dnf
Lower Plymouth Village
dnf
Little Roxburytown
35:51
20 / 46
Walkerhamborough Bald
19:19
7 / 32
Intro 2
6:42
27 / 43
Luther
13:03
12 / 44
Super Sprint Race
dnf
Mount Suffolk Farm
30:33
15 / 45
1.CF-Sprint
8:46
14 / 65
The newbie race
8:21
10 / 73
Sprint race
dnf
Williams Pond
34:55
4 / 41
All races shown. View
recent
races.