Catching Features

SR O Meeting 7

Open:11:00 May 18 2013
Close:11:00 May 25 2013
Map:/SANTA ROSA 4/events/SR O Meeting 7/day1/SR O Meeting 7.course
Created by:STEFFLER
Description:
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

64 official (+10 reruns) 10 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:02  
2. sas Norway n/a 21:19  *****
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:27  *****
4. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 21:35  *****
5. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:37  
6. smed Kenya . 21:54  
7. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:06  *****
8. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 22:08  
9. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:15  
10. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 22:25  
11. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 22:30  *****
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:36  *****
13. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:38  *****
14. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 22:53  *****
15. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 23:20  
16. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 23:21  *****
17. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:22  
18. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 23:38  
19. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 23:41  
20. Doyle Australia CHOC 23:44  
21. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:09  
21. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 24:09  
23. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 24:13  *****
24. A.Childs United States GMOC 24:22  
25. Roman France VSO 24:42  
26. ale France france 25:08  
27. Adair MS Brazil CODD 25:17  
28. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 25:22  
29. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 25:27  
30. jeb France VSO 25:30  *****
31. SG Sweden IF Rigor 25:38  
32. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 25:39  
33. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:41  
34. OliB Switzerland SKOG 25:42  
35. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 26:03  
36. Fredriik Sweden OK Kåre 26:45  
37. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 26:49  *****
38. Jackson Plumpton New Zealand HBOC 27:15  *****
39. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 27:23  
40. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 27:39  
41. Barbara Italy 27:54  
42. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 27:56  
43. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:03  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:14  *****
45. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 28:36  
46. O-Outan France Thai'O 29:32  *****
47. EChild United States GMOC 30:09  
48. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 31:23  
49. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 32:41  
50. Joacil Brazil CORELE 32:51  
51. Gosha18 France VHSO 33:07  
52. Jadir Brazil COC 33:18  
53. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 35:09  *****
54. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 35:25  
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:37  
56. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 42:07  
57. loloval France COL 45:34  
58. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 60:38  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  
Django Switzerland OLW dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  *****