Catching Features

Siluva

Open:06:00 Jun 17 2013
Close:06:00 Jun 29 2013
Map:/LC1.2SC 150%/events/LC1.2SC 150%/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MariusG
Description:Small part of the lithuanian middle and relay championship map.
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

118 official (+38 reruns) 14 comments

1. jean France VSO 24:45  *****
2. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:49  
3. R.S Italy 25:06  
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:33  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:19  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:58  *****
7. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 28:32  
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 29:12  
9. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 29:32  *****
10. smed Kenya . 30:14  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 30:26  *****
12. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 32:48  
13. bruce u Uganda :) 33:06  
14. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 33:29  
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 34:34  
16. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:12  
17. Roman France VSO 36:15  *****
18. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 36:50  
19. mattg New Zealand CMOC 37:29  
20. OliB Switzerland SKOG 39:22  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:31  
22. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 39:58  
23. ale France france 41:47  
24. runit Canada GHO 43:07  
25. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:57  
26. GedasM Lithuania 45:20  
27. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 48:32  
28. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:17  
29. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 49:42  *****
30. Jonas Zagorievskij Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 49:48  
31. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 53:18  
32. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 53:29  
33. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 55:08  *****
34. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 55:32  *****
35. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 55:44  
36. Adair MS Brazil CODD 57:24  
37. Renato Brazil COSC 57:58  *****
38. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 58:29  
39. gvtoukc France TSN 62:12  
40. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 62:17  
41. Joacil Brazil CORELE 65:43  
42. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 71:32  
43. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 72:32  *****
44. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 73:42  
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 76:59  
46. Klfr Sweden 77:29  
47. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 82:23  
48. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 84:05  
49. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 85:55  
50. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 91:10  
51. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 96:43  
52. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 109:03  
53. khalex Russian Federation Personal 129:13  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  *****
felipeha Spain COV dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  *****
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
gardomg Norway Oppsal Orientering dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
oljohan Sweden ok tyr dnf  
Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Rupu Finland OK Rupu dnf  
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! dnf  *****