Catching Features

O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen

Open:08:00 Jul 15 2013
Close:08:00 Jul 25 2013
Map:/dag2-2003-standard/events/dag2-2003-standard/day1/Course.course
Created by:Jari W
Description:Very old conversion and very easy course on open land.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

152 official (+89 reruns) 14 comments

1. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 14:59  
1. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 14:59  
3. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 15:01  
4. PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC 15:02  
5. OBT France KLS 15:03  *****
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:05  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:07  
8. jean France VSO 15:08  
9. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:11  *****
10. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 15:13  
10. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:13  
12. Vincent22 Switzerland OLRO 15:16  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:17  *****
13. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:17  *****
13. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:17  
16. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:18  
17. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:20  
17. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 15:20  
19. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:21  
20. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 15:22  *****
20. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:22  
22. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 15:23  
22. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:23  
24. Trying Sweden 15:24  
24. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 15:24  
26. vsleodiowtwski Germany USV 15:25  
27. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:26  
27. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 15:26  
27. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:26  
27. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:26  
31. bruce u Uganda :) 15:29  
32. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:30  
33. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 15:31  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:32  *****
35. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 15:33  *****
35. ais United Kingdom syo 15:33  
37. Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu 15:34  
37. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 15:34  *****
39. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:35  *****
39. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 15:35  
39. Johan Vavrys Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 15:35  
42. runit Canada GHO 15:36  
43. jeb France VSO 15:38  *****
44. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:40  
44. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 15:40  
44. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 15:40  
47. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 15:41  
47. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 15:41  
49. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 15:43  *****
50. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 15:44  
51. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:45  
51. tichym1 Czech Republic Tolar 15:45  
53. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 15:46  
53. GF Norway ???? 15:46  
55. EVERTON Brazil COSM 15:48  
55. ale France france 15:48  
57. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 15:49  
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:50  *****
59. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 15:53  
60. wejo Sweden Småland 15:54  *****
61. J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä 15:55  
62. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 15:56  *****
62. Mat6911 France LRACO 15:56  
64. Paul Ringot France CSMR 15:57  *****
64. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:57  
64. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 15:57  *****
64. OliB Switzerland SKOG 15:57  
64. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 15:57  
69. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 15:59  
69. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 15:59  
71. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 16:04  
72. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:05  
73. querem France orientalp 16:07  *****
74. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:08  *****
75. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 16:10  
76. Moa Sweden SNO 16:11  
76. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:11  
76. Daniel Posch Sweden OL-Teamet 16:11  *****
76. gvtoukc France TSN 16:11  
80. David G Sweden IKHP 16:12  
81. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 16:13  *****
82. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:18  *****
82. Adair MS Brazil CODD 16:18  
82. Matt Stout United States GAOC 16:18  *****
85. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 16:21  
86. alistairSP Jamaica 16:25  
87. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 16:29  *****
88. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 16:30  
89. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 16:34  
90. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 16:36  *****
91. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 16:39  
92. Eduards Latvia A2 16:40  
92. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 16:40  
94. Renato Brazil COSC 16:43  *****
95. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:46  
95. Jackson Plumpton New Zealand HBOC 16:46  
97. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 16:47  
97. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 16:47  
99. Jadir Brazil COC 16:48  
100. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 16:51  
100. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 16:51  
102. Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 16:55  *****
103. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 16:57  
104. mattg New Zealand CMOC 17:08  
105. Halogen Turkey IOK 17:15  
105. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:15  *****
107. G.Andrey 883 Brazil BRASIL CBO 17:17  
108. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:18  *****
109. Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:21  *****
110. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:32  
111. x111xx Russian Federation 17:34  
111. Funkybank Denmark 17:34  
113. alexa2 Maldives 17:39  
114. OLRO Switzerland OLNU 17:43  
115. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:50  
116. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 18:03  *****
116. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 18:03  
118. Pereira Brazil COSAM 18:23  
119. tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. 18:30  
120. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 18:44  
121. Donaldo Peru OF Lima 18:47  
122. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 18:51  
123. Barbara Italy 18:52  
124. AlanP France Annecy SO 18:57  
125. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 19:03  
126. SINED France OPA Montigny 19:12  *****
127. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 19:24  
128. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 19:26  
129. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 19:31  
130. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 19:36  
131. Flow Sweden OKS 19:51  *****
132. Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova 19:59  *****
133. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 20:10  *****
134. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 20:37  *****
135. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 20:51  
136. Linus Sweden 21:11  *****
137. PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:39  *****
138. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 23:22  
139. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 23:54  
140. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 25:51  
141. paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad 27:41  *****
142. becca New Zealand 31:51  
143. JohnR Canada GVOC 41:24  
144. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 47:27  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO dnf