Catching Features

La Quillane - middle 2

Open:16:00 Mar 03 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 23 2006
Map:/la quillane/events/la quillane/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Théo
Description:The second race an this map. I think under 3O min is a good time.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

161 official (+14 reruns) 19 comments

1. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 29:56  *****
2. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 29:57  *****
3. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:02  *****
4. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 30:05  
5. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 30:11  
6. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 30:12  
7. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 30:14  
8. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 30:15  *****
9. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 30:18  
10. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 30:21  
11. mb Norway FSK 30:22  
12. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 30:28  
13. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 30:32  *****
14. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 30:35  
15. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 30:36  *****
16. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:38  
17. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:43  
18. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 30:44  *****
19. Ours du 69 France JOG 30:46  *****
20. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 30:49  
20. Jones Italy TST 30:49  
22. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 30:50  *****
23. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 30:59  
23. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 30:59  
25. Sasse Sweden IKHP 31:00  
26. too fast! France theteam 31:03  
26. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 31:03  
28. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 31:06  
29. Alri Sweden OK Linné 31:07  
30. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 31:12  *****
31. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 31:18  
32. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 31:19  
32. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 31:19  
34. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 31:21  
35. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 31:24  
35. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:24  
37. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 31:34  
38. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 31:39  
39. julien France coatarmor 29 31:50  
40. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 31:52  *****
41. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:57  
42. pk Scotland ESOC 31:59  *****
43. beeker New Zealand papo 32:00  
44. jover Belgium OMEGA 32:02  *****
44. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 32:02  
46. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 32:04  
47. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 32:12  
48. mkietis Latvia Ozons 32:13  
49. SV Finland VaHa 32:18  
50. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 32:21  
51. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 32:24  
52. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 32:25  
53. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:27  
53. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 32:27  *****
55. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:30  
56. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 32:33  
56. Pantse Finland YP 32:33  
58. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 32:37  *****
59. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 32:41  
60. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 32:46  
61. Andreass Norway Løten OL 32:50  
62. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 32:54  *****
63. Ally Israel Temp OK 33:05  
64. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 33:06  
65. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 33:07  
66. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 33:10  
67. SC Sweden OLC 33:13  
68. sim France TAD 33:19  
69. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 33:20  
70. mike denver Costa Rica 33:36  
71. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 33:37  
72. Blackburn Finland TP 33:49  
73. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 33:51  *****
74. Utt Sweden OK Computer 33:57  
75. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 33:59  
76. benito France theteam 34:02  
77. gla Finland OJO 34:03  
78. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 34:17  
79. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 34:23  
79. aatamila France TAD 34:23  
81. Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 34:35  
82. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:36  
82. nilmag Sweden LOK 34:36  
84. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 34:37  
85. Timo lahde France TAD 34:51  
86. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 34:54  
87. nighto France COTS 34:55  
88. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:58  
89. Kripaps Latvia Riga 35:02  
90. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 35:12  *****
91. Pim France HVO 35:14  
92. Suleng Norway Fart OK 35:20  
93. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 35:21  
94. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 35:25  
95. yann locatelli France annecy 35:38  
96. piel France ACA 35:47  
97. Thorne Finland JRV 36:05  
98. jacks Sweden GMOK 36:08  
99. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 36:10  
100. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 36:16  
101. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 36:23  
101. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 36:23  
101. jeff_the_o_dude United States ORCA 36:23  
104. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:30  
105. Pardal Finland Lynx 36:40  
106. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 36:44  
107. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 36:56  
108. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 36:59  
108. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 36:59  
110. hea Sweden VBOL 37:11  
111. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 37:15  
112. offa Sweden Tuna 37:25  
113. kees Netherlands MINOR 37:44  
114. Jaunis Finland OK77 37:52  
115. jeb France VSO 37:54  
116. Alban Dalberto France VSO 37:55  
117. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 38:03  
118. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 38:10  
119. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 38:25  
120. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 38:43  
121. ym Japan 38:44  
122. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 38:49  
123. gab France vhso 38:55  
124. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 38:58  
125. truls Norway Bækkelaget 39:07  
126. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 39:33  
127. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 40:08  
128. henke b Sweden Kils OK 40:17  
129. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 40:38  
130. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 40:57  
131. larsmoh Norway Wing OK 41:04  
132. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 41:31  
133. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 42:13  
134. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 42:38  
135. agustincb Spain Calasparra 44:07  
136. berzerk Sweden OKN 44:50  
137. kajari Finland 45:18  
138. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 45:24  
139. EBuckley United States SLOC 45:41  
140. Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr 47:02  
141. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 48:33  
142. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 49:34  
143. flx Netherlands MINOR 51:45  *****
144. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 52:36  
145. Stones Norway Modum OL 54:01  
146. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 56:43  
147. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 63:52  
148. Alfred Newerla Netherlands UZO 68:46  
149. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 71:55  
Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
frank mensink Netherlands minor dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
NicolasSimonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
johan. Sweden tisaren dnf