Catching Features

Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint

Open:16:00 Mar 03 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 24 2006
Map:/le pas des boeufs/events/le pas des boeufs/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Théo
Description:a new real map of a french terrain. It's near Sisteron, winnertime about 15'. Good luck !!!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

218 official (+41 reruns) 20 comments

1. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 14:51  
2. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:53  *****
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:56  *****
4. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:01  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:08  
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:12  
7. mb Norway FSK 15:20  
8. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:26  
9. Nails United Kingdom SYO 15:28  
10. Ours du 69 France JOG 15:29  *****
11. too fast! France theteam 15:32  
12. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 15:34  
13. Jones Italy TST 15:37  
13. Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets 15:37  
15. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:38  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:46  
17. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 15:48  
18. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 15:49  
19. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 15:50  
19. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 15:50  
21. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:52  
22. pk Scotland ESOC 15:53  *****
23. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 15:54  *****
23. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:54  
25. mkietis Latvia Ozons 15:57  
25. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 15:57  
27. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:59  *****
28. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 16:00  *****
29. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:02  
30. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 16:05  
31. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:09  
32. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 16:10  
33. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 16:11  *****
34. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 16:12  
35. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 16:13  
36. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:14  *****
36. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 16:14  
36. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:14  
39. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:16  
40. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:18  
40. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 16:18  
42. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 16:20  
43. julien France coatarmor 29 16:24  
44. Ben France TAD 16:25  
45. Tolya Latvia Riga 16:29  
46. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:30  
47. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:31  
47. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 16:31  
49. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:34  
50. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:36  
51. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 16:38  
52. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16:39  
53. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 16:41  
54. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:47  
55. Alban Dalberto France VSO 16:49  
56. Martin Great Britain SYO 16:52  
57. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:53  
58. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:54  *****
59. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 16:57  
59. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:57  
61. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:59  
62. benito France theteam 17:00  
63. tatam France TheTeam 17:02  
63. olav ers Norway Fana IL 17:02  
65. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:04  
66. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:05  
66. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:05  *****
68. Mikko Finland 17:08  
68. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 17:08  
70. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 17:15  *****
71. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:16  
71. Utt Sweden OK Computer 17:16  
71. skimber United Kingdom DVO 17:16  
74. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:19  
75. Timo lahde France TAD 17:21  
76. beeker New Zealand papo 17:22  
77. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 17:24  
78. Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 17:25  
79. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 17:27  
80. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:29  
81. nighto France COTS 17:34  
82. yann locatelli France annecy 17:35  
82. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 17:35  
84. SV Finland VaHa 17:36  
85. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 17:37  
85. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 17:37  
87. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 17:38  
87. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 17:38  
89. samivirta Finland MS Parma 17:39  
89. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 17:39  
89. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 17:39  
89. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:39  
93. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 17:41  
94. Andreass Norway Løten OL 17:42  
94. Pantse Finland YP 17:42  
96. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 17:44  
97. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 17:49  
98. hea Sweden VBOL 17:50  
99. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:51  
100. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 17:53  
101. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:54  
102. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 17:55  
103. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:58  
104. Thorne Finland JRV 17:59  
105. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 18:02  *****
106. Deaveide Sweden Hagaby 18:04  
107. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 18:09  
108. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:10  
109. truls Norway Bækkelaget 18:15  
110. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 18:16  
111. Mélanie France HVO 18:19  
111. Pim France HVO 18:19  
113. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:23  
114. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 18:24  
115. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:26  
116. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 18:27  
116. mindsweeper Norway CSU 18:27  
118. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 18:32  
119. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 18:33  
119. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 18:33  
121. Blackburn Finland TP 18:34  
121. jacks Sweden GMOK 18:34  
121. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 18:34  
124. Mat6911 France LRACO 18:35  *****
125. wagner Norway KSOL 18:37  
126. henke b Sweden Kils OK 18:39  
127. offa Sweden Tuna 18:54  
128. mike denver Costa Rica 19:10  
129. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 19:13  
130. jeff_the_o_dude United States ORCA 19:14  
131. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 19:16  
132. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:21  
133. Mitsku Finland 19:28  
134. NicolasSimonin Ireland OK Tisaren 19:30  
135. Jaunis Finland OK77 19:40  
136. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 19:44  
137. ym Japan 19:50  
138. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:54  
139. berzerk Sweden OKN 19:55  
140. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 19:56  
141. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:59  
142. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 20:02  
143. SC Sweden OLC 20:03  
144. Pardal Finland Lynx 20:06  
145. gab France vhso 20:11  
146. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 20:16  
147. Suleng Norway Fart OK 20:23  
148. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:25  
149. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:33  *****
150. Anders Sweden 20:36  
151. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 20:40  
151. JDP United States QOC 20:40  
153. gla Finland OJO 20:44  
154. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 20:50  
155. piel France ACA 20:51  *****
156. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 20:57  *****
157. Charlotte France OK Hällen 20:58  
158. kajari Finland 21:01  
159. sindre Norway Tynset 21:02  
160. agustincb Spain Calasparra 21:05  
160. liske Belgium ARDOC 21:05  
162. Michael Belgium ARDOC 21:24  
163. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 21:35  
164. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 22:05  
165. jeb France VSO 22:18  
166. Nele Estonia OK Ilves 22:22  
167. EBuckley United States SLOC 22:25  
168. djk Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 22:29  
169. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 22:31  
170. Stones Norway Modum OL 22:33  
171. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 22:34  
172. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 22:40  
173. Kerrin Rattray Australia ARROWS 22:46  
173. querem France orientalp 22:46  
175. Percy Netherlands OLVOG 23:21  
176. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 23:23  
177. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 23:29  
178. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 23:40  
179. Kripaps Latvia Riga 23:56  *****
180. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 24:14  
181. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 24:18  
182. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 24:21  
183. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 24:43  
184. Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL 24:49  
185. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 25:01  *****
186. kees Netherlands MINOR 25:21  
187. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 25:34  
188. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 25:38  
189. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 25:40  
190. mila Finland 26:42  
191. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 26:44  
192. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 27:52  
193. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 27:57  
194. Magnus Sweden Malmö OK 28:26  
195. flx Netherlands MINOR 29:02  
196. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 30:06  
197. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 30:23  
198. nila Finland 31:13  
199. keely Australia BG 31:59  
200. Alfred Netherlands UZO 34:13  
201. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 34:29  
202. blaireau France 40:04  
203. gregox France annecy 40:30  
204. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 46:49  
205. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 52:49  
206. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 59:01  
Jouni Kujala Finland KoS dnf  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
coolrun France MARCO dnf  
Torgersen Norway Heming/Njÿrd OL dnf  
Martin Kaeck Sweden SOL Tranås dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Lena Sundqvist Antigua & Barbuda Tullinge SK dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf