Catching Features

The PK Sprint

Open:16:00 Mar 13 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 23 2006
Map:/rnd-08b70e80e8dwdwk12n002srr2s00005a00rrdw/events/Jackson/day1/Yeah!.course
Created by:pk
Description:the best map ive ever made .added symbols .new rock textures .a nice map and the winner will be the best at routechoices.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

148 official (+14 reruns) 7 comments

1. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 10:51  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:57  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 10:58  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:00  *****
5. too fast! France theteam 11:01  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:03  
7. Krille Bahrain The New Era 11:04  
8. mb Norway FSK 11:05  
8. Théo France JOG 11:05  *****
8. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 11:05  
11. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 11:06  *****
12. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:08  
12. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 11:08  
14. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:12  
15. jover Belgium OMEGA 11:13  
16. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 11:14  
17. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:15  *****
17. Ours du 69 France JOG 11:15  
19. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 11:16  
20. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 11:17  *****
20. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 11:17  
22. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 11:22  
22. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:22  
22. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 11:22  
25. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 11:23  
26. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:27  
26. mkietis Latvia Ozons 11:27  
28. SV Finland VaHa 11:28  
29. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 11:29  
29. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 11:29  
31. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 11:31  
32. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:32  
33. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:33  
34. Pim France HVO 11:35  
34. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:35  
34. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:35  
37. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 11:36  
37. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:36  
39. Ben France TAD 11:38  
40. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 11:39  
40. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 11:39  
40. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:39  
43. Ally Israel Temp OK 11:40  
43. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 11:40  
43. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:40  
46. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:42  
46. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 11:42  
46. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 11:42  
49. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 11:45  
50. gla Finland OJO 11:47  
50. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:47  
50. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 11:47  
53. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:48  
54. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:50  
55. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 11:51  
55. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 11:51  
57. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 11:52  
57. Ericson Sweden Alfta ÿsa OK 11:52  
57. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 11:52  
60. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 11:54  
60. Thorne Finland JRV 11:54  
62. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:55  
62. benito France theteam 11:55  
64. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:58  
65. julien France coatarmor 29 12:00  
65. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 12:00  
67. Martin Great Britain SYO 12:01  
68. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 12:02  
68. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:02  
70. Pantse Finland YP 12:03  
70. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 12:03  
72. ms Norway HMKG 12:04  
73. Blackburn Finland TP 12:09  
74. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 12:14  
75. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:15  
75. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 12:15  
77. Utt Sweden OK Computer 12:18  
78. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 12:19  
79. offa Sweden Tuna 12:20  
80. henke b Sweden Kils OK 12:21  
81. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 12:22  
82. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 12:24  
83. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 12:33  
83. Pardal Finland Lynx 12:33  
85. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:35  
85. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 12:35  
85. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 12:35  
88. Suleng Norway Fart OK 12:37  
89. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 12:39  
90. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 12:42  
91. Alban Dalberto France VSO 12:45  
92. ccs United Kingdom DRONGO 12:46  
93. jeb France VSO 12:47  
94. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 12:52  
95. Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 12:53  
96. wagner Norway KSOL 13:02  
96. nilmag Sweden LOK 13:02  
98. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 13:05  
99. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 13:10  
100. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:13  *****
101. Charlotte France OK Hällen 13:14  
102. jacks Sweden GMOK 13:18  
103. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:21  
104. olav ers Norway Fana IL 13:23  
105. mike denver Costa Rica 13:24  
106. Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr 13:28  
107. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 13:29  
108. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:30  
109. hea Sweden VBOL 13:32  
110. kajari Finland 13:34  
111. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:35  
112. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:39  *****
113. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 13:41  
114. johan. Sweden tisaren 14:00  
115. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 14:05  
116. ym Japan 14:17  
117. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:19  
118. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 14:26  
119. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 14:27  
120. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 14:33  
121. piel France ACA 15:02  
122. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 15:19  
123. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 15:20  
124. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:35  
125. blaireau France 16:23  
126. FASODESSA Ukraine OFSO 16:28  
127. Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet 16:45  
128. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 17:45  
129. flx Netherlands MINOR 17:59  
130. Alfred Netherlands UZO 19:37  
131. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:25  
132. kees Netherlands MINOR 21:37  
133. berzerk Sweden OKN 22:00  
134. Tor Ringstad Norway Kongsberg o-lag 26:02  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
sim France TAD dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Sasse Sweden IKHP dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
mila Finland dnf  
SC Sweden OLC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf