Catching Features

OCAD Fantasy Park

Open:16:00 Mar 16 2006
Close:16:00 Mar 23 2006
Map:/Park/events/Park/day1/course0.course
Created by:jover
Description:DOWNHILL + very simple I just wanted to make a map. This one is probably my worst ever. Sorry guys ... (or girls?)
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

155 official (+22 reruns) 16 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:18  *****
2. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:23  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 8:23  
4. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 8:25  
5. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 8:27  
6. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 8:29  
7. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 8:30  *****
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:32  
9. mb Norway FSK 8:33  
9. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:33  
11. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:34  *****
12. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 8:36  
12. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 8:36  
12. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 8:36  
15. Jones Italy TST 8:37  
16. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 8:38  
17. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 8:39  
18. ms Norway HMKG 8:41  
19. too fast! France theteam 8:42  
19. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 8:42  
19. Shaman Czech Republic shk 8:42  
22. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 8:43  
23. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 8:44  
23. mkietis Latvia Ozons 8:44  
25. SV Finland VaHa 8:46  
25. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 8:46  *****
27. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 8:47  
27. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:47  *****
29. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 8:48  *****
29. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:48  
29. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 8:48  *****
32. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 8:49  
32. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 8:49  *****
34. Ours du 69 France JOG 8:50  
34. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 8:50  *****
34. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 8:50  
37. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 8:55  *****
37. Sasse Sweden IKHP 8:55  
39. Ally Israel Temp OK 8:56  
39. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 8:56  *****
41. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 8:57  *****
42. SC Sweden OLC 8:58  
42. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:58  
44. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 8:59  
44. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 8:59  
46. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 9:00  
47. Utt Sweden OK Computer 9:01  
47. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 9:01  
49. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 9:03  
49. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 9:03  
51. julien France coatarmor 29 9:04  
52. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 9:05  
53. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:06  
54. Ben France TAD 9:09  
55. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 9:12  
56. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:13  
57. pk Scotland ESOC 9:15  *****
57. Eirik Norway NTNUI 9:15  
59. nighto France COTS 9:16  
60. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 9:17  
61. Théo France JOG 9:18  
61. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 9:18  
63. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 9:20  
64. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 9:24  
65. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:25  
66. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:26  
66. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 9:26  
68. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 9:28  
69. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:30  
70. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 9:34  
70. mike denver Costa Rica 9:34  
70. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 9:34  
70. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 9:34  
74. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 9:36  
75. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 9:40  
76. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 9:42  
76. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 9:42  
76. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 9:42  
79. Alban Dalberto France VSO 9:43  
80. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 9:45  
80. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 9:45  
82. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 9:49  
82. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 9:49  
84. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 9:53  
84. benito France theteam 9:53  
86. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 9:55  
87. offa Sweden Tuna 9:56  
88. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 10:00  
89. Blackburn Finland TP 10:01  
90. Pantse Finland YP 10:04  
91. olav ers Norway Fana IL 10:05  
92. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:08  
92. piel France ACA 10:08  
94. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 10:09  
95. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 10:12  
96. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 10:15  
97. henke b Sweden Kils OK 10:17  
98. kajari Finland 10:19  
99. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 10:21  
100. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 10:23  
101. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:25  
102. Thorne Finland JRV 10:27  
103. gla Finland OJO 10:33  
103. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 10:33  *****
105. Charlotte France OK Hällen 10:39  
106. jeb France VSO 10:40  
107. kees Netherlands MINOR 10:43  
108. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 10:46  
108. jacks Sweden GMOK 10:46  
110. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 10:47  
110. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 10:47  
112. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 10:57  
113. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 10:59  
113. hea Sweden VBOL 10:59  
115. Pardal Finland Lynx 11:06  
116. berzerk Sweden OKN 11:21  
117. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 11:31  
118. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:36  
119. Jaunis Finland OK77 11:39  
120. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 11:43  
120. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 11:43  
122. Mitsku Finland 11:53  
123. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 12:05  
124. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 12:08  
125. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:17  
126. Pim France HVO 12:18  
127. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 12:23  
128. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 12:28  
129. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 13:00  
130. flx Netherlands MINOR 13:27  
131. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 13:50  
132. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 14:04  
133. JDP United States QOC 14:11  
134. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 14:19  
135. sindre Norway Tynset 14:28  
136. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 14:31  
137. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 14:49  
138. Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if 15:08  
139. JustSpectating Canada Ottawa OC 15:45  
140. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:06  
141. Alfred Netherlands UZO 17:02  
142. Okalhomba Isle of Man Triba Triba if 17:10  
143. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 17:17  
144. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 17:20  
145. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 18:28  
146. Etienne France CSMR 18:43  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
sim France TAD dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
ccs United Kingdom DRONGO dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf