Catching Features

OCAD Kolsas Test

Open:16:00 Apr 16 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 29 2006
Map:/Kolsås/events/Kolsås/day1/course0.course
Created by:jover
Description:I'M BACK !!! Nice Norwegian map.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

179 official (+22 reruns) 20 comments

1. Théo France JOG 10:11  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:18  *****
3. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 10:27  
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:29  *****
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:32  
6. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:33  
7. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 10:37  
8. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:39  *****
9. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 10:41  
10. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 10:42  
11. mb Norway FSK 10:43  
12. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:46  
13. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:48  
14. Ours du 69 France JOG 10:52  
15. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:54  
15. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:54  
17. OK South Africa O 11:02  
17. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 11:02  
19. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 11:04  *****
20. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:16  
21. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 11:17  
21. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:17  
23. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 11:18  
24. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:20  
25. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 11:21  
26. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 11:24  
27. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:25  *****
28. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:26  
29. Bard Norway Halden SK 11:33  
30. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 11:35  *****
31. Nails United Kingdom SYO 11:36  
32. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 11:38  
33. too fast! France theteam 11:42  
34. nighto France COTS 11:45  
34. julien France coatarmor 29 11:45  
36. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 11:47  
37. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 11:49  *****
38. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 11:50  
39. offa Sweden Tuna 11:51  
39. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 11:51  
41. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 11:53  
42. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 11:56  *****
43. mike denver Costa Rica 11:58  
43. Mélanie France HVO 11:58  
45. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 11:59  *****
46. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 12:01  
47. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:02  
48. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 12:05  
49. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 12:07  
50. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:09  
51. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 12:12  *****
51. Sasse Sweden IKHP 12:12  
53. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 12:13  
54. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 12:16  
55. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 12:17  
55. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 12:17  
57. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 12:18  
58. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 12:19  
58. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 12:19  
58. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 12:19  
61. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:21  
62. Boats United Kingdom ELO 12:22  
63. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:24  
64. vx Norway Tyrving IL 12:26  
65. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:27  
65. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 12:27  
67. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:29  
67. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:29  
69. beeker New Zealand papo 12:30  
70. hea Sweden VBOL 12:32  
71. nilmag Sweden LOK 12:34  
72. Blackburn Finland TP 12:38  *****
73. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 12:43  
74. skimber United Kingdom DVO 12:44  
75. wagner Norway KSOL 12:47  
76. godders Great Britain Interlopers 12:49  
77. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:51  
78. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:53  
79. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 12:54  
80. pk Scotland ESOC 12:56  
80. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:56  
82. Lu France COTS 12:58  
83. Utt Sweden OK Computer 13:04  
84. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 13:05  
84. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 13:05  
86. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 13:06  
87. Kripaps Latvia Riga 13:09  *****
88. Mike United Kingdom SYO 13:12  
89. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 13:14  
90. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:15  
90. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:15  
92. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 13:18  
93. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 13:19  
94. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 13:20  
95. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 13:21  *****
96. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 13:25  
97. liske Belgium ARDOC 13:28  
97. Morten Andersen Denmark Odense OK 13:28  
99. larsmoh Norway Wing OK 13:30  
100. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:33  
101. Thorne Finland JRV 13:37  
101. Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti 13:37  
103. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:38  *****
104. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 13:41  
105. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 13:44  *****
106. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 13:47  
107. Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK 13:49  
108. Ally Israel Temp OK 13:52  
108. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 13:52  
110. Pantse Finland YP 13:56  
111. praestholm Denmark ocs 13:58  
111. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 13:58  
113. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 14:01  
114. agustincb Spain Calasparra 14:09  
115. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:17  
116. ym Japan 14:23  
117. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 14:30  
118. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:31  
119. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 14:44  
120. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 14:47  
120. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 14:47  
122. jeb France VSO 14:50  
123. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 15:00  
124. mila Finland 15:03  
125. kajari Finland 15:10  
126. smed Kenya . 15:15  
127. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 15:19  
128. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 15:26  
129. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 15:30  
130. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 15:33  
131. EBuckley United States SLOC 15:35  
132. Pim France HVO 15:42  
133. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 15:43  
134. Stones Norway Modum OL 16:09  
135. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 16:20  
136. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 16:27  
137. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:30  
138. Moose Norway Varegg 16:41  
139. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 16:50  
140. blind_fsh United Kingdom LOG 16:54  
141. Alfred Netherlands UZO 16:59  
142. TR Finland RaLu 17:06  
143. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:08  
144. querem France orientalp 17:20  
144. gemraid France 17:20  
146. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 17:28  *****
147. greybear Finland 17:30  
148. Pardal Finland Lynx 17:44  
149. JDP United States QOC 17:47  
150. arveo Norway Måren OK 18:09  
150. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 18:09  
152. kees Netherlands MINOR 18:21  
153. Jonte. Sweden Ok Tisaren 18:46  
154. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 18:59  
155. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 19:06  *****
156. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:25  
157. flx Netherlands MINOR 19:56  
158. bzou France Dijon 20:23  
159. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 24:18  
160. Rolf Johansson Sweden Sundsvalls Ok 26:43  
161. PHJ Panama OrientAlp 27:40  
162. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 28:24  
163. Fredrik.C Sweden Sundbybergs IK 28:34  
164. Kristina Bergset Norway Veten IL 34:27  
165. tichym Czech Republic tjh 38:33  
166. mongrel New Zealand 45:10  
167. Berit Bergset Norway IL Veten 46:03  
168. ivar bergset Norway Veten 81:25  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
Etienne France CSMR dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK dnf  
ricolecyclo France O-alpes dnf  
Percy Netherlands OLVOG dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
johan. Sweden tisaren dnf  
benzen Denmark slagelse dnf