Catching Features

[Ocad] Koplalo Middle

Open:16:00 Apr 18 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 29 2006
Map:/Ungarn1/events/Ungarn1/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Sabro
Description:Second course on the real Ocad map. Try it!!!!!!!!!!!! Winnertime ca. 21Min
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

132 official (+19 reruns) 6 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:09  
2. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 24:20  
3. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 24:25  
3. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 24:25  
5. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 24:27  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:27  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:35  
7. Théo France JOG 24:35  
9. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:36  
10. Sasse Sweden IKHP 24:42  
11. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:43  *****
12. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 24:47  
13. mb Norway FSK 24:50  
14. Ours du 69 France JOG 24:57  
15. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 25:00  
16. Utt Sweden OK Computer 25:01  
17. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 25:02  
18. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:04  
19. jover Belgium OMEGA 25:06  
19. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 25:06  *****
21. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 25:14  
21. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 25:14  
23. smed Kenya . 25:15  
24. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:19  
24. Mélanie France HVO 25:19  
26. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:26  
27. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:31  
28. Pantse Finland YP 25:32  
29. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 25:35  
30. Blackburn Finland TP 25:38  
30. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 25:38  
30. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 25:38  
33. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 25:39  
34. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 25:40  
35. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 25:44  
36. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 25:50  
37. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 25:51  
38. mike denver Costa Rica 25:54  
38. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 25:54  
38. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:54  
41. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:56  
42. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 25:59  
43. Ally Israel Temp OK 26:05  
44. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:11  
45. pk Scotland ESOC 26:17  
46. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 26:20  
46. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 26:20  
48. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 26:22  
49. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 26:23  
50. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 26:32  
51. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 26:34  *****
52. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 26:35  
53. julien France coatarmor 29 26:39  
54. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 26:40  
55. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 26:41  
56. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 26:43  
57. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 26:45  
58. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 26:46  
59. querem France orientalp 27:36  
60. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 27:39  
61. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 27:42  
62. Morten Andersen Denmark Odense OK 27:48  
63. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 27:57  
64. vx Norway Tyrving IL 27:58  
65. jacks Sweden GMOK 28:02  
66. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 28:12  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:15  
68. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 28:25  
69. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 28:32  
70. Mikko Finland 28:46  
71. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 28:55  
72. offa Sweden Tuna 28:58  
73. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 29:02  
74. Lu France COTS 29:23  
75. kajari Finland 29:26  
76. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 29:27  
77. romanzo Switzerland OLG Bern 29:58  
78. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:15  
79. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 30:24  
80. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 30:28  
81. hea Sweden VBOL 30:29  
82. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 30:34  
83. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:35  
84. agustincb Spain Calasparra 31:00  
85. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 31:20  
86. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 31:38  
87. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 31:40  
88. Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if 32:33  
89. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 32:40  
90. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 33:29  
91. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 33:31  
92. blind_fsh United Kingdom LOG 33:35  
93. Alfred Netherlands UZO 34:30  
94. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 35:35  
95. Stones Norway Modum OL 36:39  
96. chissick Israel Galilee 37:04  
97. haton Spain Asturias 37:32  
98. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 37:33  
99. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 39:37  
100. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 40:14  
101. TR Finland RaLu 40:40  
102. bzou France Dijon 41:25  
103. mongrel New Zealand 41:34  
104. flx Netherlands MINOR 42:15  *****
105. jeff_the_o_dude United States ORCA 42:48  
106. Fredrik.C Sweden Sundbybergs IK 43:01  
107. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 43:51  
108. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 49:44  
109. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 52:17  
110. Thorne Finland JRV 68:59  
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
tichym Czech Republic tjh dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira dnf  
lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf