Catching Features

ShortSteepFast

Open:16:00 May 29 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 05 2006
Map:/rnd-02hu0e80e8jg8cb42s00b4m81e1e002mrrrr00/events/Southern Winthrop/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:Short Steep Fast Good luck :)
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

85 official (+7 reruns) 10 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 12:12  *****
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:24  *****
3. ms Norway HMKG 13:03  *****
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:06  
5. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:22  
6. Théo France JOG 13:33  
7. Ours du 69 France JOG 13:43  
8. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:45  *****
9. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:47  
10. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:50  
11. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 13:55  
12. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:00  *****
12. Krille Bahrain The New Era 14:00  
14. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:05  
15. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:13  
16. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:39  
17. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:43  
18. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:47  
19. lucasbasset France JOG 14:48  
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:00  
21. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:01  
22. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:02  *****
22. Utt Sweden OK Computer 15:02  
24. CalleR Finland JRV 15:27  
25. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 15:31  
26. Ally Israel Temp OK 15:36  
27. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:49  
28. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 16:00  
29. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 16:16  
30. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:21  
31. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:26  
32. casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK 16:35  
33. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 16:36  
34. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 16:41  
35. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:00  
36. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 17:05  
37. Anders Sweden 17:06  
38. offa Sweden Tuna 17:12  *****
39. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:33  
40. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:56  *****
41. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 18:00  
42. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 18:01  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:12  
44. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:16  
45. Alban Dalberto France VSO 18:22  
46. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:36  
47. daniel_h Sweden Hestra IF 18:38  
48. Thorne Finland JRV 19:12  
48. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:12  
50. mongrel New Zealand 19:14  
51. Felfri Columbia 19:16  
52. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 19:24  
53. Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet 19:27  
54. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 20:16  
55. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:50  
56. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 21:07  
57. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:56  
58. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 21:57  
59. lynxet France GO78 22:08  
60. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 22:55  
61. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 23:21  
62. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 24:30  
63. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 25:07  
64. KOJI KASHIMADA Japan SHIBUYA DE HK 26:39  
65. querem France orientalp 27:06  
66. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 28:41  
67. tord finstad Norway kongsberg o-lag 28:51  
68. HolgerMa Germany Pathfinder Hamburg 29:26  
69. Oon_Suomesta Finland Espoon suunta 34:20  
70. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 51:08  
Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
KBG_gutten Norway dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
kiki France Coatarmor 29 dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
mike denver Costa Rica dnf  
Jonte. Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  
supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf