Catching Features

Blu feild

Open:16:00 Sep 13 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 20 2006
Map:/rnd-052t0sg0e8b41y000000040000d6jk8y00f6f1/events/Old Bland/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Rÿmund
Description:
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

83 official (+6 reruns) 5 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:49  
2. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:59  
2. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:59  
4. mike denver Costa Rica 11:00  
4. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 11:00  
6. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:01  
7. OK (2) South Africa O 11:02  
8. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 11:04  
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:04  
8. Bard Norway Halden SK 11:04  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:06  
12. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:08  
12. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:08  
14. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:09  
15. Ally Israel Temp OK 11:10  
16. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:12  
17. Alban Dalberto France VSO 11:15  
18. Yuriy (3) Ukraine Odessa 11:16  
19. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 11:24  
19. Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL 11:24  
21. Pim France HVO 11:26  
22. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 11:27  
23. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:30  
24. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:31  
25. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 11:34  
26. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 11:37  
27. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 11:38  
27. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:38  
27. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:38  
30. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:39  
31. Yuriy (2) Ukraine Odessa 11:42  
31. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 11:42  
33. hermon Zaire - 11:43  
34. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 11:45  
35. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:50  
36. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 11:52  
36. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 11:52  
38. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 11:55  
39. stevegregg United States BAOC 12:00  
40. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:05  
41. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 12:06  
42. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:08  
42. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 12:08  
44. arveo Norway Måren OK 12:12  
45. Utt Sweden OK Computer 12:13  
46. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 12:16  
47. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 12:20  
48. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 12:23  
48. Nails United Kingdom SYO 12:23  
50. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 12:25  *****
50. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 12:25  
52. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:29  
53. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 12:31  
54. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:33  
55. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 12:34  
56. Ajacied Finland 12:35  
57. Mats Norway Halden SK 12:40  
58. sas Norway n/a 12:45  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:50  
60. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 12:57  
61. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:01  
62. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 13:18  
63. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:24  
64. Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok 13:32  
65. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 13:35  
66. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 13:40  
67. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 13:49  
68. Ulf Norway Frol IL 13:51  
68. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 13:51  
70. Blackburn Finland TP 14:01  
71. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 14:11  
72. Julien_ France COTS 14:30  
73. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 14:52  
74. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 15:06  
75. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 15:10  
76. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 18:11  
77. frOls Norway OK Moss 21:26  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
djurhuus Mongolia fif hillerød dnf  
Oon_Suomesta Finland Espoon suunta dnf  
vaskinn Norway NTNUI dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Rÿmund Norway Stord IL dnf  
ZeceZ (2) Sweden VBOL dnf  
Bibilion (2) France Lyon dnf