Catching Features

SPRINT

Open:16:00 Sep 19 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 26 2006
Map:/sidney/events/Sidney Sprints/day1/Course00.course
Created by:aghusgh
Description:short sprint
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

73 official (+5 reruns) 3 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 11:50  *****
2. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 11:51  
2. Eirik Norway NTNUI 11:51  
4. daddy (2) Cape Verde Cape Verde 11:54  
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:54  
6. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:55  
7. Bard Norway Halden SK 11:59  
8. Blackburn Finland TP 12:01  
9. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 12:02  
9. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 12:02  
11. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 12:03  
12. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:14  
13. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:19  
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:22  
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:24  *****
16. Ally Israel Temp OK 12:30  *****
17. frOls Norway OK Moss 12:36  
18. Utt Sweden OK Computer 12:37  
19. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:38  
19. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 12:38  
21. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:41  
22. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:42  
23. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:45  
24. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 12:47  
25. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:49  
25. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 12:49  
27. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 12:51  
28. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:56  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:59  
30. Alban Dalberto France VSO 13:05  
30. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:05  
32. Mueszli Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 13:10  
33. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 13:14  
34. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 13:20  
35. Lake leg jr (2) Sweden Gävle OK 13:21  
36. Mats Norway Halden SK 13:24  
36. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 13:24  
38. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 13:26  
39. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:29  
40. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:34  
41. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 14:02  
42. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 14:05  
43. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:08  
44. Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok 14:19  
45. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:30  
46. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 14:31  
47. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 14:36  
48. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 14:56  
49. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 14:59  
50. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 15:29  
51. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 15:32  
52. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 16:10  
53. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 16:37  
54. Deo Vannat (2) European Union Ind 16:53  
55. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:01  
56. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 18:21  
57. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:37  
58. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 18:59  
59. Raamund Norway Stord IL 23:00  
60. Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK 23:40  
61. integrall Israel Temp OK 27:13  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
lifen Sweden gävle ok dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
ZeceZ Sweden VBOL dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK dnf  
not in game anymore (2) Virgin Islands ... dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij (2) Belgium hamok dnf