Catching Features

Hokus Pokus - Easy sprint

Open:16:00 Sep 20 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 27 2006
Map:/rnd-0ki716o0sgjgetc6qk0d0887aa6ag4la4cepgr/events/Manchesterfield/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Vojcek
Description:
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

76 official (+6 reruns) 4 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:49  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:53  
3. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:54  
3. Bard Norway Halden SK 15:54  
5. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:55  
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:56  
7. Ours du 69 France JOG 15:59  
8. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 16:00  
9. Eirik Norway NTNUI 16:01  
10. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:08  
10. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:08  
12. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 16:12  
12. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:12  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:13  
14. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 16:13  
16. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:14  
17. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:15  
18. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 16:16  
19. mike denver Costa Rica 16:19  
20. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:20  
21. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 16:22  
22. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:26  
23. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 16:27  
24. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 16:29  
25. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:30  
25. Blackburn Finland TP 16:30  
27. Alban Dalberto France VSO 16:38  
27. wagner Norway KSOL 16:38  
29. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 16:39  
30. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 16:43  
31. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:45  
31. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 16:45  
33. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:47  
33. Julien_ France COTS 16:47  
35. Utt Sweden OK Computer 16:51  
36. Mats Norway Halden SK 16:55  
37. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:19  
38. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 17:23  
39. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 17:26  
40. Ivan Forsgren Sweden Ok Tisaren 17:28  
41. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:29  
42. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:37  
43. hea Sweden VBOL 17:38  
44. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:40  
45. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 17:51  
46. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 17:53  *****
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:07  
48. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:16  
49. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 18:20  
50. moho Germany ESV-DD 18:31  
51. frOls Norway OK Moss 18:32  
52. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 18:35  
53. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 18:38  
53. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 18:38  
55. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 19:38  
56. Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK 19:52  
57. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 20:02  
58. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 20:26  
59. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 20:37  
60. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 21:30  
61. jeb France VSO 21:55  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Raamund Norway Stord IL dnf