Catching Features

[OCAD]L.Bolleberget

Open:16:00 Oct 03 2006
Close:15:45 Oct 15 2006
Map:/Bolle cf/events/Bolle cf/day1/Bolle course.course
Created by:Goran Winblad
Description:Real ocad map. middle distance course. None hitting trees and shade controls. Testrun-28.25... Have fun and Good Luck!!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

160 official (+40 reruns) 17 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 27:54  
2. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 28:37  
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 28:42  
4. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 28:52  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:57  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:04  
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 29:04  
8. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 29:05  
9. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 29:17  
10. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 29:19  *****
11. mb Norway FSK 29:27  
12. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 29:34  
13. jover Belgium OMEGA 29:35  
14. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 29:43  
15. Run Norway EIF 29:44  
16. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 29:59  
17. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 30:05  
18. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 30:11  
18. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 30:11  
20. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 30:12  *****
21. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 30:13  
22. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 30:19  
23. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 30:21  *****
24. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 30:25  
25. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:38  
26. mike denver Costa Rica 30:43  
27. nilsen Norway Fart OK 30:47  
27. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30:47  
29. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 30:51  *****
30. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 30:56  
31. Jones Italy TST 31:06  
32. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 31:08  
33. Bard Norway Halden SK 31:32  
34. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:39  
35. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 31:44  
35. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:44  
37. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:47  
38. Eirik Norway NTNUI 31:56  
38. Suleng Norway Fart OK 31:56  
40. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 32:02  *****
41. gla Finland OJO 32:10  
42. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 32:11  *****
43. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 32:17  
44. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:20  
45. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:24  
46. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 32:31  
47. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 32:48  
48. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 32:53  
49. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 32:57  
50. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 33:18  
51. Ours du 69 France JOG 33:23  
52. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:27  
53. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 33:34  
54. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 33:54  
55. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 34:05  
56. henke b Sweden Kils OK 34:06  
57. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 34:23  
58. Blackburn Finland TP 34:42  
58. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 34:42  
60. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 34:43  *****
61. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 34:48  
62. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 34:56  
63. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 35:06  
64. hea Sweden VBOL 35:08  
65. frOls Norway OK Moss 35:15  
66. Raamund Norway Stord IL 35:26  
67. julien France coatarmor 29 35:37  
68. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 36:03  
69. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 36:04  
70. nilmag Sweden LOK 36:30  
71. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 36:43  *****
72. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 37:02  
73. SV Finland VaHa 37:12  
74. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 38:24  
75. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 39:03  
76. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 39:19  
77. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 39:34  
78. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 40:00  
79. stevegregg United States BAOC 40:19  
80. Nails United Kingdom SYO 40:20  
81. skimber United Kingdom DVO 41:01  
82. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 41:19  
83. all Sweden VBOL 41:32  
84. Pim France HVO 41:34  
85. Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK 41:53  
86. jeb France VSO 42:29  
87. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 42:37  
88. bshields Canada CSU 43:47  
89. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 45:01  
90. Olga Finland OuTa 45:06  
91. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 46:03  
92. Felfri Columbia 46:19  
93. Jiri Hladik Czech Republic TJ Sokol Vizovice 46:59  
94. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 48:22  *****
95. Bibilion France Lyon 48:45  
96. offa Sweden Tuna 49:57  *****
97. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 50:07  
98. HV Finland TP 50:56  
99. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 51:38  
100. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 51:40  
101. Christopher Norway OK Moss 52:49  
102. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 53:54  
103. peterle Germany Semper O 54:51  
104. Wasted Sweden IFK 60:15  
105. mr_teal Italy tumiza 63:06  
106. Alfred Netherlands UZO 64:33  
107. peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 68:10  
108. Segisteg Sweden 68:42  
109. barbichou France LIFCO 75:57  
110. oltompa Sweden Ronneby OK 93:32  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL dnf  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
integrall Israel Temp OK dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Alban Dalberto France VSO dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
T.Nishimura Japan Zombies dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Anton sjö Sweden stora tuna ik dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL dnf  
aghusgh Yemen HUHU dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  
oskar lif Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
dante Guernsey dnf  
birri Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Jenda Nemecek Czech Republic Praga Praha dnf  
PelleN Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
ronning Norway SPK freidig dnf