Catching Features

Steinløpet

Open:06:00 Nov 21 2006
Close:06:00 Nov 28 2006
Map:/rnd-0k5v16o0sgeedcitku010hfq1m6erblwqki2hk/events/boooo/day1/Course1.course
Created by:frOls
Description:Nok et useriøst løp 2 of 10
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

74 official (+3 reruns) 3 comments

1. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 8:36  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 8:43  
3. enis Sweden Gävle OK 8:45  
4. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 8:52  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:52  
6. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 8:53  
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 8:56  
8. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:57  
9. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 9:01  
10. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 9:05  
11. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 9:08  
12. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:15  
12. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 9:15  
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 9:18  
15. Mats Norway Halden SK 9:21  
16. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:30  
17. Alri Sweden OK Linné 9:42  
18. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 9:47  
19. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 10:15  
20. mkietis Latvia Ozons 10:24  
21. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:30  
21. Blackburn Finland TP 10:30  
23. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:33  
23. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 10:33  
25. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 10:37  
26. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 10:39  
27. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 10:41  
28. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 10:47  
29. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 10:49  
30. mike denver Costa Rica 10:54  
31. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 10:59  
32. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:05  
33. stevegregg United States BAOC 11:08  
34. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 11:18  
35. Pardal Finland Lynx 11:20  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:30  
37. wolfi Austria WAT 11:44  
38. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 11:59  
39. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:28  
40. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:44  
41. Maik Finland PR 12:46  
42. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 12:58  
43. xent Finland Kangasala SK 13:02  
44. olive France esat 13:05  
45. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 13:07  
46. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 13:13  
47. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 13:37  
48. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 13:56  
49. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 16:01  
50. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 16:28  
51. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 16:52  
52. Q United Kingdom NOC 17:36  
53. bjarne-friedrichs Germany MTV SEESEN 19:39  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
tintin Switzerland geneva dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  *****
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Kerstin Pettersson Sweden Ludvika OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK dnf  
monnepock Sweden GMOK dnf