Catching Features

Krasnogorsk Awards

Open:05:00 Dec 17 2006
Close:05:00 Dec 24 2006
Map:/Krasnogorsk/events/Krasnogorsk Awards/day1/Sputnik1.course
Created by:L@uri
Description:Some Russian map found from the internet. Related to the recently added "Planernaya Awards". Easy course, every second counts. Non-hitting trees. There are some strange small trees I can't seem to get rid of. A bad conversion and a bad course! :D
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

112 official (+28 reruns) 10 comments

1. Genar D Belgium TROL 15:48  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:55  
2. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:55  
4. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:56  
5. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:10  
5. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:10  
7. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 16:11  *****
7. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 16:11  
9. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:13  
10. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 16:14  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:15  
12. enis Sweden Gävle OK 16:17  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:18  
14. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:28  
15. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:29  
15. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:29  
17. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 16:33  
17. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 16:33  
19. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 16:36  
19. mike denver Costa Rica 16:36  
21. Théo France JOG 16:39  
22. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:43  
23. L@uri (4) Estonia KJ SK 16:47  
24. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 16:48  
24. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 16:48  
24. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:48  
27. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:57  
28. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:59  
29. Blackburn Finland TP 17:02  *****
30. lynxet (2) France GO78 17:05  
31. Charly Boichut (2) France OK Hällen 17:06  
32. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 17:18  
33. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 17:21  
34. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:25  
35. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:46  
35. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:46  
37. samppoo (2) Finland SK Teurastajat 17:52  
38. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:08  *****
39. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 18:16  
40. gla Finland OJO 18:22  
41. frOls Norway OK Moss 18:29  
41. julien France coatarmor 29 18:29  
43. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:30  
44. Tono Leon (2) Spain ALCON 18:35  
45. olive France esat 19:05  
46. offa Sweden Tuna 19:33  
47. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 19:40  
48. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:42  
49. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 19:46  
50. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:00  
51. Mariule (2) Lithuania OK Javonis 20:11  
52. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 20:52  
53. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 20:59  
54. hamilton (3) Sweden OK Linné 21:11  
55. kajari Finland 21:34  
56. Kaan (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 21:37  
57. Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK 21:53  
58. Tyson Australia Southern Arrows 22:30  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:45  
60. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 22:55  
61. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 23:14  
62. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:02  
63. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 26:24  
64. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 26:51  
65. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 27:50  
66. querem France orientalp 28:17  
67. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 28:54  
68. Vicko (2) Czech Republic SSU 30:27  
69. Christopher Norway OK Moss 30:56  
70. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 37:23  
71. roger France marco 37:53  
72. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 43:00  
73. GregBalter United States DVOA 47:14  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
T.Nishimura Japan Zombies dnf  
OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov dnf  
Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com dnf  
Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
johnnyrockfort Bangladesh terra nova team dnf  
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Frida Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Løpe Norway Mook dnf  
lucasbasset France JOG dnf  
_lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
hamilton (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
L@uri (2) Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Jonatan (2) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Eddie Harwood (2) Scotland Moravian dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans (2) Belgium ASUB dnf  
Marius Ødum (2) Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Segisteg (2) Sweden dnf  
korv (2) British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
OlafCZE (2) Czech Republic TJ Turnov dnf  
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Lukas Hottinger (2) Switzerland OLC SKOG dnf  
aroz (2) Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
L@uri (3) Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Jonatan (3) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Eddie Harwood (3) Scotland Moravian dnf  
Lukas Hottinger (3) Switzerland OLC SKOG dnf  
Jonatan (4) Estonia OK Võru dnf