Catching Features

OCAD Idre cup (middledistance)

Open:08:00 Jan 01 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 08 2007
Map:/idre/events/idre-long/day1/long.course
Created by:nilmag
Description:The first of 3 races.
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

152 official (+14 reruns) 15 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:44  
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:54  
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:37  *****
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:38  *****
5. mike denver Costa Rica 18:40  
6. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:42  
7. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:46  
8. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 19:04  
9. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:06  
9. lucasbasset France JOG 19:06  
11. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:09  
12. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 19:13  *****
13. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:19  
14. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 19:22  
14. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:22  
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:34  
17. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:35  
18. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:37  *****
19. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 19:42  
20. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 19:56  
21. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:57  
22. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:09  *****
23. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 20:18  
23. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 20:18  
25. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:22  
25. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 20:22  
27. Pim France HVO 20:38  
28. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 20:47  
29. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:49  
30. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 20:52  
31. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:59  
31. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 20:59  
33. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:17  *****
34. hea Sweden VBOL 21:30  *****
35. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:31  *****
36. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:35  
37. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:36  
38. Théo France JOG 21:47  
39. offa Sweden Tuna 21:51  
40. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 21:53  
41. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 22:04  
42. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 22:16  
43. Blackburn Finland TP 22:43  
44. olive France esat 22:44  
45. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 22:50  
46. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 22:51  
47. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 22:58  
48. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:00  
49. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 23:02  
50. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:03  *****
51. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:11  
52. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 23:34  
53. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 23:40  
54. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 23:48  
54. gab France vhso 23:48  
56. vx Norway Tyrving IL 24:43  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:44  
58. frOls Norway OK Moss 24:52  
59. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 25:02  
60. Mats Norway Halden SK 25:06  *****
61. wolfi Austria WAT 25:22  
62. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 25:37  
63. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 25:59  
64. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 26:26  
65. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 26:28  *****
66. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 26:29  
67. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 26:40  
68. kent agent Libya 26:42  
69. Segisteg Sweden 26:52  
70. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 26:54  
71. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 26:59  
72. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 27:23  
73. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 27:26  
74. arveo Norway Måren OK 27:37  
75. haton Spain Asturias 27:42  
76. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 28:16  
77. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 28:29  
78. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 28:50  
79. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 28:53  
80. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 29:07  
81. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 29:25  
81. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 29:25  
83. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 29:28  
84. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 29:51  
85. jeb France VSO 30:42  
86. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 31:01  
87. AlanP France Annecy SO 32:54  
88. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 33:18  
89. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 33:59  
90. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 34:05  
91. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 35:04  
92. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 36:00  
93. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 36:04  
94. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 37:48  
95. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 38:38  
96. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 39:36  
97. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 40:07  
98. Alfred Netherlands UZO 40:31  
99. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 41:29  
100. Stan Sweden OK Linne 41:58  
101. Per E Norway OL Trollelg 44:29  
102. TR Finland RaLu 52:06  
103. Xtof Belgium ASUB Orientation 53:36  
104. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 53:52  *****
105. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 55:52  
106. Q United Kingdom NOC 64:50  
107. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 70:42  
108. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 77:43  
109. mxh Australia PO-A 90:57  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Lars Norway NN dnf  
Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
12345 Ecuador dnf  
Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL dnf  *****
berra Sweden lunnervikens ok dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Often Norway Tynset dnf  
Genar D Belgium TROL dnf  
OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov dnf  
Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK dnf  
Lukas Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG dnf  
mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
gildo Portugal COC dnf  
spoutnik France ASQ dnf  
Hektor Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf